Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
MOTA/USDT0.007774370.65%699.78495999
ETH/USDT1888.802-0.41%6575.6121923
DOGE/SATX19.9456-48.82%326263.13868474
LTC/BTC0.00419994-7.67%0.61317007

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
VGC/DOGE0.865565.38%6.69081522
GCG/BTC0.00000003200%0.00597109
nCoV/ETH0.00000002100%0.05971786
DCN/DOGE0.00269541.84%133948.98120968

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
BitcoinV (BTCV)16th Mar 2021
WHITEX (WHX)6th Mar 2021
ZOLAN (ZOL)3rd Mar 2021
Bitcoin Flash Cash (BTFC)3rd Mar 2021
GLOBAL CRYPTO COIN (GCC)25th Feb 2021
Binance-Peg BUSD (BUSD)19th Feb 2021
Anime Token (ANI)18th Feb 2021
WallStreetBets (WSB)29th Jan 2021
Gulf Coin Gold (GCG)27th Jan 2021
5G-Cash (VGC)14th Jan 2021
CryptoWater (C2O)6th Jan 2021
DAPPCENTS (DPC)7th Dec 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
MotaCoinMOTA/USDT0.007774370.65%699.784959990.007811470.00778308
EthereumETH/USDT1888.802-0.41%6575.61219231234.56891888.802
DogecoinDOGE/SATX19.9456-48.82%326263.13868474719.9456
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.00419994-7.67%0.613170070.0036150.00419994
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000343-9.74%24.165084950.000002840.0000035
StellarXLM/BTC0.000013022.04%0.573535070.000008160.00001304
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.000034970%0.040986270.000000030.00003497
LitecoinLTC/SATX119855.881050%243035.5915683131234.5681119855.88105
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000012-33.33%0.0384330.000000110.00000012
BitcoinBTC/USDT57994.7470%10181.5971221350008.9999957999
EthereumETH/BTC0.03489950%4.375699390.027000010.0348995
WavesWAVES/ETH0.007999480%0.574525250.0060.00799948
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000001112.78%4.176041590.000001020.00000111
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000038840.49%21.809607060.000023820.0000389
RippleXRP/BTC0.0000393631.51%0.046626450.000018050.00003936
WavesWAVES/SATX3819.95890%4890.640052276903819.9589
WallStreetBetsWSB/USDT397.831-0.4%3216.87099023302.25476211397.831
HelenexHELX/SATX0.9523-4.77%41824.098510980.81130.9523
StellarXLM/SATX367.114687-0.57%206027.2675033249.9012367.114687
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000130%0.007180130.000000130.00000014
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000111.11%1.588911540.00000010.00000011
DentacoinDCN/DOGE0.00269541.84%133948.981209680.001800010.002695
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000120%0.062291850.000000020.00000013
ZOLANZOL/USDT0.000352.94%372.542786260.000300030.000349
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.005099990%622.101844540.00460.00509999
WHITEXWHX/TRX0.08999991.26%2590.30924350.020000090.0899999
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.0010845600.00000001
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0008-20%34344.031176840.000790020.0008
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.00000002100%0.059717860.000000010.00000002
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/BTC0.00000003200%0.005971090.000000010.00000003
BratBRAT/DOGE0.000814.29%17001.361465540.00070.0008
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.0648998.17%29.552311050.0550.064899
RippleXRP/SATX771.32%2135.0000001577269.49
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000010%0.011350300.00000003
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC0.000000020%0.003788050.000000010.00000002
5G-CashVGC/BTC0.000000450%0.0000650.000000030.00000045
5G-CashVGC/DOGE0.865565.38%6.690815220.130000040.86
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000080%0.080.000000040.00000011
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000020%0.018758070.000000020.00000003
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
HelenexHELX/ETH0.000001150.88%0.003083570.000000470.00000115
DigibyteDGB/SATX12.111112050%126.619304642.756149.8096978
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.00000016-5.88%0.0004540.000000160.00000038
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000840%0.000571650.000000430.000001
LitecoinLTC/USDT2220%94.55177358151.3260
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
RippleXRP/DOGE9.990%0.000342563.6000010189.99999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%0.000101780.000660.00289998
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.0142250%0.001067060.0142250.45999999
TronTRX/BTC0.000002720%0.0001540.000002020.00000264
TronTRX/SATX250%12511.0000003625
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.0000059400.00000002
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000030%0.014770390.000000020.00000003
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0001004500.00000001
WavesWAVES/USDT17.7960%25.7664431211.09517.796
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%0.0004500.00000001
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002490%0.042544140.000000040.00000249
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000026010%0.026010.000026010.0001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000300.00000001
GCG OldGCGOld/BTC0.000000010%0.00080.000000010
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000010%0.000500.00000001
TezosXTZ/SATX8350%295.60862058350
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.0006358600.00000001
Anime TokenANI/BNB0.000160%0.010080.000160.01
BitcoinVBTCV/USDT0.010%0.996007980.006500010.01
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%05210.1199997.544888
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%08.991188991
EthereumETH/USDC9110%014007106.85
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0017880.9986
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.0950%00.0830.15798829
LitecoinLTC/DOGE9160%01006.000000014989
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.0020
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Tether USDUSDT/TUSD00%000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.010500020.16998994
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.7111110%00.141.71111
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%01.000001011499
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE6777.10%06777.1000000121999
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30021.10%0300222450000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.000150260%00.000200290.00149995
RippleXRP/USDT0.350%00.650000011.09998699
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1337.000000010%0133815998
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.0000070.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013560
TronTRX/ETH0.000044580%00.0000560.00014961
TronTRX/USDT0.071001050%00.10.2
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/ETH0.000000550%00.000000180.00000058
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000580%00.000000170.00000058
DentDENT/ETH0.000000780%00.000002450.00989
DentDENT/DOGE1.999999920%00.051003090.978
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000020
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000030%00.000000010.0000004
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000250%00.000000010.00000019
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%00.000000010.00000028
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000402120.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.00000168
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.059999970%00.000150.02
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/BTC0.0001550%00.000220.00059876
WavesWAVES/DOGE424.60%044.6100001654
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000279
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000001
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000008
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.0090%00.00010.0099999
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.00029990%00.000025210.0002999
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%0927100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/LTC0.13370%00.090
Binance CoinBNB/SATX40000.110%040000.179998
Binance CoinBNB/BTC00%00.006641390.0112
Binance CoinBNB/ETH0.50%00.000024020.499987
Binance CoinBNB/USDT3000%0216.00000001518
Binance CoinBNB/BUSD00%0100500
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.0000003
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000000210%00.000000210.00000979
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.569999970%00.001000030.4999
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX645.000000010%0460
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000033330%00.000000020
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000099990.00088715
0xProjectZRX/DOGE360%07.150000010
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000010%00.000000020.00000073
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.38540%00.000655010.29419481
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX10.520000090%02121099
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000099990%00.000000070.00004299
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000080040.03
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%00.000000030.00000999
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.000090280%00.000150010.00069989
StellarXLM/DOGE20.96780%03.4120.917789
StellarXLM/USDT1.230%00.210010011
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%000.00000449
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000070%00.000000040.00000007
BitballBTB/ETH0.000001990%00.000000520.00000239
BitballBTB/SATX0.980%00.200000090.89
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000060.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000001180%00.000001180.00001988
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000020
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000130%00.000000010.00000013
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000030%00.000000040.0000079
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000040.00006499
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%00.000000010.00000009
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000025560.11896
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000020%00.000000030.0000003
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000009250%00.000000860.00001366
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000009
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000190%00.000000190.00001899
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.000001510.0000021
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002890%00.000000020.00000289
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000099990%00.000015020.00009996
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000060%00.000000030.00000007
GCG OldGCGOld/ETH0.000000060%00.000000080.00000057
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%000.00000001
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000176980%00.000055560.00016897
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000020%00.000000010.00000019
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000020%00.000000020.00000004
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000030%000.00000003
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.000999990%00.00010.0031
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000050%00.000000080.0000009
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.007000070%00.003000070.02999975
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%00.000000020.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000000051000
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.000000030
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.00280%00.000009990.0028
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000080%000.00000001
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000150%00.000005020.00012969
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000060%00.000000110.0000014
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.00000520%00.000002010.99997
BitTorrentBTT/SATX1.50000010%00.500000111.999879
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000079
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000030%00.000000040.00000036
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000120
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000000770%00.000001120.0000023
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000010.00003605
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.0899870%00.004779
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007920%00.00000010.000007
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.00230%00.000040.001
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%04.78900
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000030.001
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001250.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000650%00.000000020.0005
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.000399970%00.000005060.00029998
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.001032560%00.00110.00599987
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT1.250000120%01.250000125.9987
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.000113850%00.000002110.00011385
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.000004050%00.000001260.000005
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.000100010%00.0001210.00177999
VN TokenVN/USDT0.1299870%00.000555610.12999999
VN TokenVN/ETH0.00001380%00.000002220.00069999
VN TokenVN/BTC0.00000150%00.000000010.00000185
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.0000001
MMOCoinMMO/USDT00%000.05
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.00001240
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000550%00.000000040.00000055
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.20%00.040000020.06
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001450%00.000001460.000022
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.000026670%00.000000040.00006993
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE1.90%00.041000021.89997979
TW TokenTW/USDT0.000012070%00.000012150.02899997
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH0.00000010%00.000000080.00002
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000010%00.000000050.00000499
WizardWIZ/ETH0.00010%00.000001030.00009989
WizardWIZ/USDT0.330%00.00002010.1999889
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.00002058
Anime TokenANI/USDT0.090%00.030000050.1055
Binance-Peg BUSDBUSD/USDT1.10%00.928000031.1
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/BTC00%00.000000010
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/ETH00%00.000000040
Bitcoin Flash CashBTFC/BTC0.000000470%00.000000120.0000002
CodePriceVol
ETH0.034899504.375699390%
DOGE0.000001114.176041592.78%
SATX0.000000101.5889115411.11%
LTC0.004199940.61317007-7.67%
XLM0.000013020.573535072.04%
XRP0.000039360.0466264531.51%
SCC0.000034970.040986270%
DMME0.000000120.038433-33.33%
MOTA0.000000130.007180130%
GCG0.000000030.00597109200%
DPC0.000000020.003788050%
UM10.000000010.000635860%
BEFX0.000000010.00050%
MMO0.000000160.000454-5.88%
TRX0.000002720.0001540%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
ETC0.000660000.000101780%
BRAT0.000000010.000100450%
VGC0.000000456.5E-50%
KIN0.000000025.94E-60%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000000100%
FGP0.0000028900%
HELX0.0000000600%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000100%
AXAI0.0000000100%
DENT0.0000005800%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000300%
DP0.0000000200%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000007700%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0006500000%
WAVES0.0001550000%
GRT0.0003999700%
HELP0.0000030000%
WLLO0.0000000200%
1MT0.0000040500%
B1P0.0000005900%
VN0.0000015000%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000100%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000100000%
C2O0.0000324300%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
GCC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000000100%
BTFC0.0000004700%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
BNB0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000333300%
BAT0.0000999900%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000000700%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000300%
TICO0.0000000100%
SRK0.0000002000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT57994.7470000010181.597122130%
ETH/USDT1888.802000006575.6121923-0.41%
WSB/USDT397.831000003216.87099023-0.4%
MOTA/USDT0.00777437699.784959990.65%
SATX/USDT0.00509999622.101844540%
ZOL/USDT0.00035000372.542786262.94%
LTC/USDT222.0000000094.551773580%
DOGE/USDT0.0648990029.552311058.17%
WAVES/USDT17.7960000025.766443120%
BTCV/USDT0.010000000.996007980%
BTC/USDC11989.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDC911.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
TRX/USDT0.0710010500%
XLM/USDT1.2300000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.3500000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0899870000%
VN/USDT0.1299870000%
GRT/USDT1.2500001200%
TW/USDT0.0000120700%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
BNB/USDT300.0000000000%
ANI/USDT0.0900000000%
WIZ/USDT0.3300000000%
BUSD/USDT1.1000000000%
BNB/BUSD0.0000000000%
MMO/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.0000034324.16508495-9.74%
DOGE0.0000388421.809607060.49%
WAVES0.007999480.574525250%
DCN0.000000080.080%
SWAT0.000000120.062291850%
nCoV0.000000020.05971786100%
UBEX0.000002490.042544140%
C4C0.000000020.018758070%
NANJ0.000000030.014770390%
BEFX0.000000010.01135030%
HELX0.000001150.003083570.88%
WEBN0.000000010.001084560%
ETC0.014225000.001067060%
GCG0.000000840.000571650%
STQ0.000000010.000450%
FREE0.000000010.00030%
EVI0.000000010.00010%
XQR0.0000001900%
GRVC0.0000015000%
FGP0.0000999900%
GCGOld0.0000000600%
ECR0.0000000400%
TRCX0.0000000200%
GEN0.0000000200%
BCH1.7111110000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0001502600%
SRK0.0000092500%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000445800%
DP0.0000000500%
KIN0.0000005500%
DENT0.0000007800%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000300%
BTCA0.0000002500%
LTC0.0950000000%
TORR0.0000000800%
BTT0.0000052000%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000300%
XAUT5.0000000000%
ETHMNY0.0000000100%
BLNC0.0000000100%
DGB0.0009900000%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000079200%
XRT0.0000000400%
REW0.0023000000%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
GRT0.0010325600%
1MT0.0001000100%
VN0.0000138000%
UM10.0000005500%
BTRS0.2000000000%
TTO0.0000014500%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
NEWS0.0000266700%
LAQ0.0000001000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001000000%
BTCGW0.0000000100%
GCC0.0000000000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
BNB0.5000000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
CLO0.0000149100%
XLM0.0000902800%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
TRM0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000019900%
A0.0000011800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000001300%
ELD0.0000027000%
TICO0.0000002100%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE19.94560000326263.13868474-48.82%
LTC119855.88105000243035.591568310%
XLM367.11468700206027.26750332-0.57%
HELX0.9523000041824.09851098-4.77%
WAVES3819.958900004890.640052270%
XRP77.000000002135.000000151.32%
XTZ835.00000000295.60862050%
DGB12.11111205126.619304640%
TRX25.000000001250%
BTT1.5000001000%
BCH30021.1000000000%
ETC1337.0000000100%
BTCP100000.0000000000%
BNB40000.1100000000%
ZRX645.0000000100%
BAT10.5200000900%
BTB0.9800000000%
CodePriceVol
DCN/DOGE0.00269500133948.9812096841.84%
BTCA/DOGE0.0008000034344.03117684-20%
BRAT/DOGE0.0008000017001.3614655414.29%
WHX/TRX0.089999902590.30924351.26%
VGC/DOGE0.865000006.69081522565.38%
iC2S/DOGE0.000026010.026010%
ANI/BNB0.000160000.010080%
XRP/DOGE9.990000000.000342560%
ECR/DOGE0.0001769800%
CPC/DOGE0.7000000000%
INFO/DOGE0.0009999900%
DP/DOGE0.0070000700%
AXAI/DOGE0.3854000000%
EVI/DOGE0.0028000000%
TORR/DOGE0.0001500000%
LTC/DOGE916.0000000000%
BCH/DOGE6777.1000000000%
DENT/DOGE1.9999999200%
REW/DOGE0.0000000000%
KAYI/DOGE0.0599999700%
WAVES/DOGE424.6000000000%
NEWS/DOGE1.9000000000%
STQ/DOGE0.0002999000%
WLLO/DOGE0.0001138500%
TICO/DOGE0.5699999700%
BTCGW/DOGE0.0090000000%
ZRX/DOGE36.0000000000%
XLM/DOGE20.9678000000%
XPAT/DOGE0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Last Updated: 7th April 2021Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best into making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Zolan Trade CompetitionTrade & Win from a pool of 300,000 ZOL participating in the trade competition on SatoExchange.ZOLAN token (ZOL)SatoexchangeZOL/USDThttps://www.satoexchange.com/market/ZOL/USDT/Free ZOLAN tokens for 3 winners3... Read more
Following the recent issue and announcement from the altilly exchange team, we are announcing to the general public that we will be willing to welcome... Read more
Dear SatoExchange members and our sumcoin community,A NOTE TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC ON THE SUMCOIN WALLET SITUATION ON SATOEXCHANGEFirstly, we apologize for the inconvenience the... Read more