Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
DCN/SATX0.13159000-5.87%91468.46931632
DOGE/SATX2.20000000-6.95%77904.73976005
DOGE/BTC0.000000430%0.58134588
ETH/BTC0.033998982.8%0.56713067

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
POINT/LTC0.000112680%0.00344593
BRAT/DOGE0.074499990.95%81274.97795489
DOGE/ETH0.00001828-0.05%5.27850551
DOGE/BTC0.000000430%0.58134588

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
ClapClap Token (CCT)21st May 2019
Sparkpoint (SRK)17th May 2019
FREEcoin (FREE)14th May 2019
Pangea Arbitration Token (XPAT)13th May 2019
Topinvestment coin (TICO)13th May 2019
electrumdark (ELD)13th May 2019
Knekted (KNT)12th May 2019
GrafenoCoin (GFNCASH)12th May 2019
Diamond Exchange Token (DET)11th May 2019
RedPill (RPIL)11th May 2019
Herbalist Token (HERB)11th May 2019
Alpha token (A)8th May 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.13159000-5.87%91468.469316320.040000010.13159000
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.20000000-6.95%77904.739760051.955000012.19400000
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000430%0.581345880.000000420.00000043
EthereumETH/BTC0.033998982.8%0.567130670.033998980.03399899
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.00000092-8.91%5.093593200.000000200.00000100
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000691-0.72%4.523615330.000005570.00000692
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001828-0.05%5.278505510.000012380.00001828
WavesWAVES/SATX2497.99920000-0.08%5461.58158041750.000000002497.99920000
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.0000001633.33%0.013908540.000000100.00000014
WavesWAVES/ETH0.010999680%4.975585690.002300500.01099968
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.00000018-48.57%5.096069580.000000170.00000027
LitecoinLTC/SATX89998.986300001.12%73387.6634322142001.0000000089998.98630000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.074499990.95%81274.977954890.001000010.07449999
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000006564.46%0.081496840.000006410.00000656
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.01299979-27.38%0.525559490.011000000.01299979
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000083-6.74%0.050729640.000000050.00000083
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.00000024-4%0.011588810.000000000.00000024
StellarXLM/BTC0.00002797-6.3%0.520174800.000010300.00002797
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000020%0.011450990.000000010.00000003
StellarXLM/SATX386.997600000%59136.7374287960.00000000386.99390000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000018-14.29%0.317702790.000000180.00000019
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000100%0.004226640.000000100.00000014
RippleXRP/ETH0.001410000%0.006389210.000700000.00150000
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.450002020%0.004552560.450002020.55000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.100000000%31.773234530.900000000.89400000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000120740.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000547800.000000000.00000003
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001990%0.004181540.000000010.00000200
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.00001200-40.33%0.001139250.000020110.00004011
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.0000069450.22%0.001996010.000004600.00000650
KinKIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000119520.000000000.00000002
TronixTRX/ETH0.000500000%0.000651390.000000000.00050000
KinKIN/ETH0.000000540%0.001173050.000000230.00000054
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.001200000.000011000.01200000
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055340%0.000149700.000035500.00005534
BratBRAT/LTC0.000000250%0.000512500.000000240.00001889
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
KinKIN/SATX0.025000070%38.953896420.025000070.16000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%170.000000000.10000000170.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.100000000%105.000000000.000402110.50000000
AREALAREAL/DOGE23.000000010%23.0000000123.00000001324.99999994
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.450000000%268.955866170.360000009.50000000
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.001496000.000000000.00000888
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000191000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000040%0.003000000.000000010.00000035
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000112680%0.003445930.000090000.00011268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE5.000000000%17.997975850.100010044.90000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000030%0.000181080.000000030.00000019
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000080%0.000400000.000000020.00000008
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000020%0.000646250.000000010.00000002
BitballBTB/SATX0.050000000%99.089578980.050000000.30000000
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000014010%0.021015000.000018500.00002000
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000040%0.000800000.000000040.00000018
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000200%0.000547800.000000070.00000020
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000197590.000000010.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000048
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.13999998
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
RippleXRP/BTC0.000074000%0.000000000.000010000.02000000
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00180000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.90000000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000500000%0.000000000.000003210.00038999
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000050
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00000081
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000016
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00047000
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000135.99999996
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003300010.46000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00570000
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00011000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000160%0.000000000.000000000.00000200
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000150.00000090
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.002000000.29999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.007500000%0.000000000.000750000.29999990
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000049990.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.2000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000003450%0.000000000.000000230.00000345
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000201.999999990.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE0.110011880%0.000000000.1100000030.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE300000.000000000%0.000000008001.00000000300000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.152857140.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000010.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.410012000.00000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.127900000%0.000000000.101000000.12790000
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000100.00000209
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.004001100%0.000000000.006100000.49999997
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000980
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000041
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000100000.00100000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.000060000.00000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE37.700000000%0.0000000040.000000000.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000001010.00003894
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002000.08500000
TetherUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.0000000075.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30003.000000130%0.0000000030003.000000130.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001009.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000053.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001258.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000105.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.500000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.550000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX20.000000000%0.0000000020.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.005000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002020.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.030000010%0.000000000.031000004.20000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.220000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000000.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.013002000%0.000000000.040000000.52500000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.047000010%0.000000000.015000010.36500000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.001062020%0.000000000.001062020.01599999
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000001.0000000010.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000800000%0.000000000.000112010.00077770
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000050.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.100000010.25000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000120%0.000000000.000000000.00000013
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000000690.00000700
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.129999990%0.000000000.001100000.12999999
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.00000000300.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000046500%0.000000000.000000000.00004511
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000100.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000110000.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000011
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000000150.00001000
UbexUBEX/SATX0.555600100%0.000000000.400000000.90000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000200%0.000000000.000000000.00000018
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000001100.00000600
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000926.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000450000%0.000000000.000000000.00025000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.008000020.20000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000100
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000100.00050000
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000910184.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000003500.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000001000.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001660.0000000029989.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000004200.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.00000000100.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00080000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.001000000.00100000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000250.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5000.000000000%0.000000002.000000010.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00000000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000080%0.000000000.000000020.00000024
VotePointsPOINT/SATX6.000000000%0.000000006.1000000010.00000000
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081020%0.000000000.000001010.00008102
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000110%0.000000000.000000070.00000149
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.025100000.50000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000970000%0.000000000.000119990.00097000
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE37.300000000%0.0000000020.0000000070.00000000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000030000%0.000000000.000003300.00002000
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.001900000%0.000000000.000000040.00010000
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000000000.00000180
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000060.00005500
C2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
C2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
BitballBTB/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000001000.00000400
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000400%0.000000000.000000310.00000069
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.690000000%0.000000001.700000002.99000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000002200%0.000000000.000000100.00000225
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00045900
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000360%0.000000000.000000650.00000300
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000161170%0.000000000.000161170.00000000
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000003
KnektedKNT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.001001001.00000000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000250.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002001000.00000000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000000430.581345880%
ETH0.033998980.567130672.8%
LTC0.012999790.52555949-27.38%
XLM0.000027970.5201748-6.3%
SATX0.000000180.31770279-14.29%
C4C0.000000240.01158881-4%
NANJ0.000000020.011450990%
POINT0.000001990.004181540%
KAYI0.000000010.00054780%
TICO0.000000200.00054780%
SRK0.000000020.000197590%
PCPie0.000000010.0001910%
CLDX0.000000030.000181080%
XRT0.000000010.000120740%
KIN0.000000010.000119520%
BCH0.2889979400%
DASH0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000740000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0005000000%
DCN0.0000000100%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010000%
BTCG0.0000001200%
AREAL0.0000465000%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000002000%
BTCP0.0004500000%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
BNC0.0001000000%
iC2S0.0000000000%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000000000%
A0.0000004000%
HERB0.0000000000%
RPIL0.0000000000%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000003600%
KNT0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CCT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000018285.27850551-0.05%
DCN0.000000185.09606958-48.57%
BTCG0.000000925.0935932-8.91%
WAVES0.010999684.975585690%
SATX0.000006914.52361533-0.72%
C4C0.000006560.081496844.46%
NANJ0.000000830.05072964-6.74%
A0.000014010.0210150%
WEBN0.000000160.0139085433.33%
XRP0.001410000.006389210%
LTC0.450002020.004552560%
XRT0.000000100.004226640%
PCPie0.000000040.0030%
TICO0.000006940.0019960150.22%
EARTH0.000012000.00120%
KIN0.000000540.001173050%
GFNCASH0.000012000.00113925-40.33%
HERB0.000000040.00080%
TRX0.000500000.000651390%
TRM0.000000020.000646250%
CTIN0.000000010.00010%
CCT0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
DASH0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001600%
BTCA0.0000001500%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000000200%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0010000000%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000800%
POINT0.0000810200%
CLO0.0000001100%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0009700000%
CLDX0.0000300000%
INV0.0019000000%
BNC0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000040000%
RPIL0.0000022000%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
XPAT0.0000000000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DCN0.1315900091468.46931632-5.87%
DOGE2.2000000077904.73976005-6.95%
LTC89998.9863000073387.663432211.12%
XLM386.9976000059136.737428790%
WAVES2497.999200005461.58158041-0.08%
STQ0.45000000268.955866170%
EARTH170.000000001700%
KAYI0.100000001050%
BTB0.0500000099.089578980%
KIN0.0250000738.953896420%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH30003.0000001300%
DASH0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX20.0000000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0300000100%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0130020000%
BTCA0.0470000100%
XRT0.0010620200%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0008000000%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCG0.1000000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
UBEX0.5556001000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.2000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5000.0000000000%
POINT6.0000000000%
A1.6900000000%
KNT0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
POINT0.000112680.003445930%
STQ0.000008880.0014960%
BRAT0.000000250.00051250%
PIC0.000000080.00040%
DOGE0.000055340.00014970%
USDT0.0020000000%
ETC0.0075000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000034500%
PPT0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0000500000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
XLM0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0001611700%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.0744999981274.977954890.95%
DENT0.1000000031.773234530%
AREAL23.0000000123.000000010%
POINT5.0000000017.997975850%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO0.1100118800%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH300000.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
BTCA0.1279000000%
KAYI0.0040011000%
WAVES37.7000000000%
BTCG0.1299999900%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
XLM37.3000000000%
iC2S0.0000000000%
XPAT0.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
The Anniversary MEGA AirdropsWe are glad to announce in partnership with iC2S team the iC2S and Litecoin mega Airdrops.Airdrops will give 10,000 iC2S and 0.001... Read more
Welcome to the 1st Anniversary Month of SatoExchangeIt is our great pleasure to announce that it is now 1 year that our team started to... Read more
According to our promises, we are glad to announce that we have dropped down up to 50% lower withdrawal fees on over 40 currencies on... Read more
Cloverdex Trading ChallengeCloverdex Trading Competition On SatoExchange: 60,000 CLDX To Give Away! Competition period: 13th April 2019 00:00 AM to 30th April 2019 00:00 AM (UTC). Users... Read more