Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTC/USDT39995.0160%5401.71133233
DOGE/BTC0.00000887-18.39%2.35256748
DOGE/ETH0.00013902-1.01%13.45453066
ETH/BTC0.07089995-0.14%2.64574253

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
VGC/DOGE0.069527.27%6.84329724
WAVES/BTC0.00079998166.66%0.00012005
BRAT/DOGE0.0006899972.51%216859.09080415
ZOL/USDT0.0002246.66%8.80022

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
SHIBA INU (SHIB)19th May 2021
Cluetoken (CLUE)28th Apr 2021
Minter Hub (HUB)20th Apr 2021
Whitex Community (WHXC)17th Apr 2021
BitcoinV (BTCV)16th Mar 2021
WHITEX (WHX)6th Mar 2021
ZOLAN (ZOL)3rd Mar 2021
Bitcoin Flash Cash (BTFC)3rd Mar 2021
GLOBAL CRYPTO COIN (GCC)25th Feb 2021
Binance-Peg BUSD (BUSD)19th Feb 2021
Anime Token (ANI)18th Feb 2021
WallStreetBets (WSB)29th Jan 2021

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
BitcoinBTC/USDT39995.0160%5401.7113323326008.5639997.55
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000887-18.39%2.352567480.000008080.00000887
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00013902-1.01%13.454530660.000110020.00013902
EthereumETH/BTC0.07089995-0.14%2.645742530.041250010.07089995
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.00479998-18.5%0.221241120.004067810.00479998
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.0000007925.39%0.043574510.000000780.00000079
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000003-25%0.058270040.000000030.00000003
StellarXLM/BTC0.00001498-9.37%0.255836760.000006120.00001498
HelenexHELX/SATX0.73889782-13.25%25510.291529960.10000020.73889782
DogecoinDOGE/SATX87.98690.02%114147.5461922730.000010187.9869
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.00003656-0.13%0.015013530.000000040.00003656
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0006899972.51%216859.090804150.000180.00188999
StellarXLM/SATX148.9853990.03%98518.2864206146.000005148.985399
WallStreetBetsWSB/USDT288.82599999-4.37%1194.05281233277.3687288.82599999
WavesWAVES/SATX6498.91140%2079.21923144600.1216498.9114
RippleXRP/BTC0.000032990.06%0.020106560.000020010.00003299
LitecoinLTC/SATX89998.9277-10%126303.6432460131234.689998.9277
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000178-10.1%9.711256660.000001770.00000178
WavesWAVES/ETH0.00999942-37.5%0.199877930.005000110.00999942
EthereumETH/USDT2484.91499972-4.42%2087.219133271240.33230222484.91499972
WHITEXWHX/TRX0.0279-13.35%233910.736603550.02789990.0279
MotaCoinMOTA/USDT0.0274606210.81%440.34816730.027449150.02746062
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000043-72.07%0.09108640.000000420.00000043
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC0.00000004-33.33%0.008411860.000000040.00000008
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0002999-66.67%59347.797040540.000199910.0002999
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDT0.000006-4%1206.941946770.000005010.0000086
StellarXLM/DOGE4.80%674.598042670.270000114.89987
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000012-7.69%0.157413180.000000120.00000012
TronTRX/BTC0.0000019-1.55%0.025824720.00000190.00000242
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.00591.72%85.219233840.00520.0059
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.00000001-50%0.0019253200.00000001
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000003-50%0.002319220.000000020.00000003
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000005-44.44%0.001199580.000000040.00000005
TronTRX/SATX15.0016-16.65%2138.334500071830
BitballBTB/SATX0.814.28%27991.488994290.20000010.8
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000050%0.000494150.000000040.00000005
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.000390%0.0356070.000002510.00039
5G-CashVGC/DOGE0.069527.27%6.843297240.0110.07
Binance-Peg BUSDBUSD/USDT0.9280%43.791469050.9281.01
TronTRX/USDT0.065-26.12%26.396909850.0650.08798986
DentacoinDCN/DOGE0.0001713.33%355.43680.000080010.00022999
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.0000030%0.001070010.000002690.000003
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%0.0096604600.00000001
ZOLANZOL/USDT0.0002246.66%8.800220.000170.000219
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.230%8.050.220000650.39999969
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00079998166.66%0.000120050.000200020.0007998
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.0040%108.95211950.000010010.00499997
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000001-50%0.0010324200.00000001
StellarXLM/ETH0.00015002-0.01%0.00367840.000150020.00045998
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
QreditXQR/BTC0.00000010%0.000451470.000000010.0000001
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000108960%111.13920.000001140.00010896
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT4.20.23%42.470419761414.20690711
BitcoinVBTCV/USDT0.0198-1%62.60159990.005000080.01999999
SHIBA INUSHIB/DOGE0.0000250%83.999990220.000017260.000025
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT15000%0.0271051.0000010210000
RippleXRP/SATX9999.7499990%17198.68022053100.1362.0720567
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.0046438200.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000150%0.0001250.000000120.00000015
DentDENT/DOGE0.40%400.001000120.38
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.0009200.00000001
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0001004500.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.013999990%12.688708080.000010030.01399999
WavesWAVES/USDT80%0.011773448.000000139.9879998
WavesWAVES/DOGE42.1200040%16.816677842.120004299.9876543
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%0.0005454800.00000017
Binance CoinBNB/USDT245.160%7.71137787245.16539.97
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0022100.00000001
BitballBTB/ETH0.000002370%0.00090.000000310.00000237
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000090%0.0003525800.00000009
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.02800.00000001
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000810%0.002370550.000000810.00001365
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000010%0.0005662700.00000002
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0003881700.00000001
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000001810%0.000117710.000001510.00000385
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.000011130%0.001357860.000011130.002299
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.00014350%0.0215250.000000040.0001435
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.0000120%0.00037430.000001260.000012
VN TokenVN/BTC0.000001850%0.00010.000000010.00000185
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
5G-CashVGC/BTC0.000000790%0.000010.000000060.00000079
Anime TokenANI/BNB0.000160%0.000177020.000004010.00016
BitcoinBTC/USDC99997.5448870%027000.199997.43
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%010008.9911188987.8
EthereumETH/USDC9110%01400.17106.848
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0017880.99858
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.080%00.050.15798825
LitecoinLTC/USDT152.71000010%0152.7100002354.978889
LitecoinLTC/DOGE1999.9999690%01201999.99996899
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.0020
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Tether USDUSDT/TUSD00%000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.010500020.16998994
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.7111110%00.141.71111
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE21989.999999980%06006.0000000221989.99999998
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30021.10%0300232450000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.000361350%00.000230130.00149972
RippleXRP/USDT0.750000110%00.750000121.69999974
RippleXRP/DOGE2.000000110%02.569.99999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%00.000660020.00289998
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.0142250%00.003300030.99330002
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159980%01270.11115999
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.0000070.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013570
TronTRX/ETH0.00002330%00.000024050.0000522
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000020%00.000000020.00000003
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000590%00.000000080.00000059
DentDENT/ETH0.000002810%00.000001190.0082176
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000030
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000030%00.000000020.00000039
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000250%00.000000010.00000018
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%00.000000010.00000018
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000401990.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.000001
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000277
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000001
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000010%000.00000012
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.00006610%00.000010.00006609
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002490%00.000000040.00000241
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%0927100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014560.00005068
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/LTC0.13370%00.090
Binance CoinBNB/SATX180000.000000010%040001.1174999.85
Binance CoinBNB/BTC0.040%00.00100010.0399998
Binance CoinBNB/ETH0.820%00.000340180.82
Binance CoinBNB/BUSD100.10%0100.1829.84
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.00000030%00.000000130.0000003
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.04850%00.020.044
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX645.000000010%0460
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000033330%00.000000020
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000099990.00088715
0xProjectZRX/DOGE360%07.150000010
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000071
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.178799910%00.000600010.174
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX10.520000090%020.10000019990.99999999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000024280%00.000000120.1333
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000080090.02899966
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%00.000000030.00000999
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/USDT0.420%00.010021280.353
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%00.000000010.00001
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000099990%00.000002060.00009999
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000070%00.000000070.00000009
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000010.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000001180%00.000001170.00000998
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000020
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000080%000.00000013
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000030%00.000000040.0000079
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000010.00006498
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.118950%00.0000260.00099998
FREEcoinFREE/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000030%00.000000030.00000028
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000190%00.000000190.00001899
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.000001510.0000021
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002890%00.000000020.00000289
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000099990%00.0000150.00007996
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000099810%00.000010.00009977
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000040%00.000000010.00000003
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000010%000.00000014
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000006
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000040%00.000000010.00000004
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.00310%00.000100010.005
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000930%00.000000120.00000089
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.00300020%00.003000250.01769989
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%00.000000020.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000001021000
TezosXTZ/SATX8350%0835.000000050
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.008912540
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.00280%00.000010.0000888
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000060%00.000000060.00000126
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000001990%00.000000610.00000198
BitTorrentBTT/SATX10%00.500000184.97
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000079
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000030%00.000000040.00000036
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000130
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%01.0000010
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000018020.0009499
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.0899870%00.0658.998
DigibyteDGB/SATX49.80969780%02.7561136.719
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007920%00.00000010.000007
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.000060078900
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000020.00005
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001250.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000650%00.000000020.0005
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00029970%00.000005080.00029419
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.00420690%00.00046140.0069042
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.000100010%00.000111130.00177997
VN TokenVN/USDT0.1299990%00.000555830.129998
VN TokenVN/ETH0.00001380%00.000002220.00069999
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000007
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.000000480%00.000000060.00000025
MMOCoinMMO/USDT0.0460%00.000010020.01000003
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.000012420
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000550%00.000000020.00000055
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.2990%00.010.29
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001450%00.000001460.000022
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE2.90%00.283.9
TW TokenTW/USDT0.000012070%00.000112180.0289999
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH0.00000010%00.000000040.00000199
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000010%00.000000060.00000489
WizardWIZ/ETH0.00010%00.000001050.00009987
WizardWIZ/USDT0.199987870%00.00002020.19998787
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.00002058
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000020%00.000000020.00000008
Anime TokenANI/USDT0.01200020%00.012000220.075
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/BTC00%000
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/ETH00%00.000000040
Bitcoin Flash CashBTFC/BTC0.000000060%00.000000010.00000006
Whitex CommunityWHXC/TRX0.000000940%00.000000280.00000075
Whitex CommunityWHXC/WHX0.000019990%00.000001210.00001999
Minter HubHUB/USDT930%01493
Minter HubHUB/SATX00%0100.000001110
CluetokenCLUE/USDT0.000530%00.000002040.0005
CodePriceVol
ETH0.070899952.64574253-0.14%
DOGE0.000008872.35256748-18.39%
XLM0.000014980.25583676-9.37%
LTC0.004799980.22124112-18.5%
SATX0.000000120.15741318-7.69%
MOTA0.000000790.0435745125.39%
TRX0.000001900.02582472-1.55%
XRP0.000032990.020106560.06%
SCC0.000036560.01501353-0.13%
DPC0.000000040.00841186-33.33%
DCN0.000000010.004643820%
HELX0.000000030.00231922-50%
DMME0.000000050.00119958-44.44%
NANJ0.000000010.000920%
UBEX0.000000100.000545480%
DP0.000000050.000494150%
XQR0.000000100.000451470%
1MT0.000012000.00037430%
WAVES0.000799980.00012005166.66%
DGB0.000001810.000117710%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
BRAT0.000000010.000100450%
BEFX0.000000010.00010%
UM10.000000010.00010%
VN0.000001850.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
VGC0.000000791.0E-50%
BCH0.0105000100%
ETC0.0006600000%
FGP0.0000028900%
OMG0.0000000000%
AXAI0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000005900%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000400%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0006500000%
GRT0.0002997000%
HELP0.0000030000%
WLLO0.0000000200%
B1P0.0000005900%
MMO0.0000004800%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000100%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000100000%
C2O0.0000324300%
GCG0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
GCC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000000100%
BTFC0.0000000600%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
FREE0.0000000100%
BNB0.0400000000%
ZRX0.0000333300%
BAT0.0000242800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000000700%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000300%
TICO0.0000003000%
SRK0.0000003000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT39995.016000005401.711332330%
ETH/USDT2484.914999722087.21913327-4.42%
SHIB/USDT0.000006001206.94194677-4%
WSB/USDT288.825999991194.05281233-4.37%
MOTA/USDT0.02746062440.348167310.81%
SATX/USDT0.0059000085.219233841.72%
BTCV/USDT0.0198000062.6015999-1%
BUSD/USDT0.9280000043.791469050%
GRT/USDT4.2000000042.470419760.23%
TRX/USDT0.0650000026.39690985-26.12%
ZOL/USDT0.000220008.8002246.66%
DOGE/USDT0.230000008.050%
BNB/USDT245.160000007.711377870%
BCH/USDT1500.000000000.0271050%
WAVES/USDT8.000000000.011773440%
BTC/USDC99997.5448870000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDC911.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
LTC/USDT152.7100001000%
XLM/USDT0.4200000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.7500001100%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0899870000%
VN/USDT0.1299990000%
TW/USDT0.0000120700%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
ANI/USDT0.0120002000%
WIZ/USDT0.1999878700%
BNB/BUSD100.1000000000%
MMO/USDT0.0460000000%
HUB/USDT93.0000000000%
CLUE/USDT0.0005300000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.0001390213.45453066-1.01%
SATX0.000001789.71125666-10.1%
WAVES0.009999420.19987793-37.5%
HELX0.000000430.0910864-72.07%
NANJ0.000000030.05827004-25%
NEWS0.000390000.0356070%
FREE0.000000010.0280%
TORR0.000000010.009660460%
XLM0.000150020.0036784-0.01%
SRK0.000000810.002370550%
TRM0.000000010.002210%
WEBN0.000000010.00192532-50%
REW0.000011130.001357860%
TICO0.000003000.001070010%
C4C0.000000010.00103242-50%
ECR0.000000010.0010%
EVI0.000000010.0010%
BTB0.000002370.00090%
ETHMNY0.000000010.000566270%
nCoV0.000000010.000388170%
XPAT0.000000090.000352580%
KIN0.000000150.0001250%
XQR0.0000001900%
GRVC0.0000015000%
FGP0.0000999900%
TRCX0.0000000100%
GEN0.0000000400%
BEFX0.0000000100%
BCH1.7111110000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0003613500%
ETC0.0142250000%
SWAT0.0000000100%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000233000%
DCN0.0000000200%
DP0.0000009300%
DENT0.0000028100%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000300%
BTCA0.0000002500%
LTC0.0800000000%
BTT0.0000019900%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000300%
XAUT5.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
DGB0.0009900000%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000079200%
XRT0.0000000400%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
GRT0.0042069000%
1MT0.0001000100%
VN0.0000138000%
UM10.0000005500%
BTRS0.2990000000%
TTO0.0000014500%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000001000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001000000%
GCG0.0000000200%
BTCGW0.0000000100%
GCC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000000100%
UBEX0.0000024900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
BNB0.8200000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
CLO0.0000149100%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
A0.0000011800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000800%
ELD0.0000027000%
CodePriceVol
LTC89998.92770000126303.64324601-10%
DOGE87.98690000114147.546192270.02%
XLM148.9853990098518.286420610.03%
BTB0.8000000027991.4889942914.28%
HELX0.7388978225510.29152996-13.25%
XRP9999.7499990017198.680220530%
TRX15.001600002138.33450007-16.65%
WAVES6498.911400002079.219231440%
XTZ835.0000000000%
BTT1.0000000000%
DGB49.8096978000%
BCH30021.1000000000%
ETC15998.0000000000%
BTCP100000.0000000000%
HUB0.0000000000%
BNB180000.0000000100%
ZRX645.0000000100%
BAT10.5200000900%
CodePriceVol
WHX/TRX0.02790000233910.73660355-13.35%
BRAT/DOGE0.00068999216859.0908041572.51%
BTCA/DOGE0.0002999059347.79704054-66.67%
XLM/DOGE4.80000000674.598042670%
DCN/DOGE0.00017000355.436813.33%
TORR/DOGE0.00010896111.13920%
BTCGW/DOGE0.00400000108.95211950%
SHIB/DOGE0.0000250083.999990220%
DENT/DOGE0.40000000400%
WAVES/DOGE42.1200040016.81667780%
KAYI/DOGE0.0139999912.688708080%
VGC/DOGE0.069000006.84329724527.27%
WLLO/DOGE0.000143500.0215250%
ANI/BNB0.000160000.000177020%
ECR/DOGE0.0000998100%
CPC/DOGE0.7000000000%
INFO/DOGE0.0031000000%
DP/DOGE0.0030002000%
AXAI/DOGE0.1787999100%
EVI/DOGE0.0028000000%
LTC/DOGE1999.9999690000%
BCH/DOGE21989.9999999800%
XRP/DOGE2.0000001100%
REW/DOGE0.0000000000%
NEWS/DOGE2.9000000000%
STQ/DOGE0.0000661000%
TICO/DOGE0.0485000000%
WHXC/TRX0.0000009400%
WHXC/WHX0.0000199900%
ZRX/DOGE36.0000000000%
iC2S/DOGE0.0000999900%
XPAT/DOGE0.1189500000%

Troll

  • RULES
Last Updated: 7th April 2021Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best into making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Zolan Trade CompetitionTrade & Win from a pool of 300,000 ZOL participating in the trade competition on SatoExchange.ZOLAN token (ZOL)SatoexchangeZOL/USDThttps://www.satoexchange.com/market/ZOL/USDT/Free ZOLAN tokens for 3 winners3... Read more
Following the recent issue and announcement from the altilly exchange team, we are announcing to the general public that we will be willing to welcome... Read more
Dear SatoExchange members and our sumcoin community,A NOTE TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC ON THE SUMCOIN WALLET SITUATION ON SATOEXCHANGEFirstly, we apologize for the inconvenience the... Read more