Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
DOGE/SATX3.898500005.42%107852.75449825
LTC/SATX101999.98410000-13.89%91399.77945248
ETH/BTC0.02769998-0.32%1.99296423
NANJ/ETH0.000000129.09%0.02252680

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
POINT/LTC0.000132000%0.03093812
DOGE/ETH0.000013604.53%8.38062104
BRAT/DOGE0.01104200-66.78%208828.54229349
ETH/BTC0.02769998-0.32%1.99296423

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Helenex (HELX)8th Jul 2019
FingerPrint (FGP)2nd Jul 2019
Paypite (PIT)13th Jun 2019
Gravel Coin (GRVC)5th Jun 2019
Qredit (XQR)2nd Jun 2019
ClapClap Token (CCT)21st May 2019
Sparkpoint (SRK)17th May 2019
FREEcoin (FREE)14th May 2019
Pangea Arbitration Token (XPAT)13th May 2019
Topinvestment coin (TICO)13th May 2019
electrumdark (ELD)13th May 2019
Knekted (KNT)12th May 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.898500005.42%107852.754498253.888888883.89850000
LitecoinLTC/SATX101999.98410000-13.89%91399.7794524850511.00000000101999.98410000
EthereumETH/BTC0.02769998-0.32%1.992964230.021117720.02769998
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000129.09%0.022526800.000000110.00000012
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000013-27.78%0.014878650.000000100.00000013
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000742-11.03%0.117961680.000004000.00000742
WavesWAVES/SATX2496.851300000%2100.257774402496.000000002496.85130000
StellarXLM/BTC0.000016950.71%0.228233520.000016990.00001700
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.0111109212.23%0.186868270.002600000.01111092
BratBRAT/DOGE0.01104200-66.78%208828.542293490.011000010.01104200
StellarXLM/SATX229.972400000%97597.18277776198.96050000229.96990000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000013604.53%8.380621040.000012880.00001360
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.1179999914.9%147788.369429780.081500000.11519999
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.00000050-45.05%0.140472370.000000470.00000050
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.032300001800%166939.318535300.001120450.04000000
WavesWAVES/ETH0.015985760%0.156526460.006000000.01598576
RippleXRP/BTC0.000098790.03%0.004023920.000025010.00009879
HelenexHELX/SATX3.568690000.55%14021.325900602.510000003.56869000
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000029-3.33%0.843834440.000000290.00000030
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000369-6.58%4.240435370.000003550.00000369
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.0000000928.57%0.003085430.000000080.00000009
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.002112410.000000000.00000001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.0000000814.29%0.481289050.000000070.00000008
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.0001099983.29%0.009869010.000030000.00011000
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000016-40.74%0.003113960.000000150.00000016
HelenexHELX/LTC0.00001120124%0.016970000.000004000.00002000
VotePointsPOINT/SATX11.000000000%6717.2041057510.5000000011.00000000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.0000008014.29%0.000213750.000000330.00000320
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%0.001995130.000000310.00000198
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.00000001-50%0.013396000.000000000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.00000000-86%44.2614000042000.00000001450000.00000000
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000150%0.006370980.000000020.00000015
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000010%0.002170000.000000010.00000002
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.000100860.000000010.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000515971.000000115.99999996
TronixTRX/ETH0.001599990%0.002159990.000016010.00159999
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000200%0.000200000.000000200.00000170
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000042980%0.000988540.000022770.00004298
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX1337.000000010%1.989068271337.000000010.00000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.047009000%47.004345640.047009000.37000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.199999990%4.999999750.100000000.19999999
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.390000000%99.800000000.131000000.38999900
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000132000%0.030938120.000090000.00013200
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE4.900000000%24.500000002.000000004.90000000
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000080000%0.181040000.000000980.00015000
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000000300%0.000120270.000000030.00000496
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000020%0.000500000.000000010.00000002
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.001816920.000000000.00000001
KnektedKNT/SATX0.050000000%50.000000000.050000000.24999900
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.000007420%0.006376050.000002860.00000742
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.003108740.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000249
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000338990%0.000000000.000001500.00009799
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000050.00000025
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000070.00001200
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000110.00000000
QreditXQR/SATX0.100000040%0.000000000.2200000069.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00290000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000081500%0.000000000.000001000.00006500
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000003210%0.000000000.000003220.00035999
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00125000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012577
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000016
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00004000
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.50000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.001500000%0.000000000.000720000.00700000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003300000.45999999
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013370.00000000
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%0.000000000.000000160.00000079
KinKIN/ETH0.000001000%0.000000000.000000110.00000080
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.01000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000122
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00012000
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.260000020%0.000000000.260000030.99988859
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001020.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.2000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000003450%0.000000000.000000230.00000346
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001389
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE0.110011880%0.000000000.010010031.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001337.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE9.999999990%0.0000000066.00000000150.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.222222222.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000070%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000100.00000209
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.006100010%0.000000000.010000000.19999999
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000979
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00098989
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000710
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000000010.00050000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE421.422000000%0.00000000464.00000000720.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000001010.00003890
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002000.08500000
TetherUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000101.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30004.000000000%0.0000000050019.00000000300004.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX108.200000000%0.00000000108.22100000589.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001260.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.490000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000500.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX20.000000000%0.0000000020.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.140290000%0.000000000.035000000.16999900
KinKIN/SATX0.025000070%0.000000000.025000080.09999997
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002020.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.030000010%0.000000000.030000010.49999900
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.100000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000000.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%0.000000000.040000000.55199999
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%0.000000000.10000000169.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.001100050%0.000000000.001100050.00800000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000001.0000000110.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000735100%0.000000000.000015110.00073587
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000120%0.000000000.000000010.00000008
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000000690.00000599
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.000000000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004510
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000010.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000010%0.0000000022.00000000300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.080000000%0.000000000.080000005.50000000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000011
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000000150.00000400
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000799
UbexUBEX/SATX0.450000000%0.000000000.450000000.89000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000018
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000000030.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000985.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000450000%0.000000000.000031970.00010000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.008000020.20000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000214
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000000.00050000
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000910019.00000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000010.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001660.0000000025000.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001200000.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000005000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002330000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000010.000000010.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000101.00000000250.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5000.000000000%0.000000000.000000014500.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000010.00000013
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000080900%0.000000000.000006990.00008000
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000050%0.000000000.000000040.00000023
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001300000.49000022
StellarXLM/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000090000.00069000
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE65.000000000%0.0000000028.8888888865.00000000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000020.00000080
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000003300.00000500
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000018
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000075000%0.000000000.000075010.00055000
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000080%0.000000000.000000020.00000008
BitballBTB/ETH0.000001000%0.000000000.000001000.00000498
BitballBTB/SATX0.290000000%0.000000000.050000000.00000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000002000%0.000000000.000000460.00000399
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000174500%0.000000000.000060000.00007500
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.700000010%0.000000002.500000000.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000060%0.000000000.000000080.00000018
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000490%0.000000000.000000000.00000037
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000004880%0.000000000.000000010.00000400
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002000.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000860%0.000000000.000000000.00000012
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000020000%0.000000000.000000990.00001200
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000161170%0.000000000.000000020.00016117
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000270.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000010031000.00000000
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000490%0.000000000.000000080.00000018
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00500000
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.027699981.99296423-0.32%
DOGE0.000000290.84383444-3.33%
SATX0.000000080.4812890514.29%
XLM0.000016950.228233520.71%
LTC0.011110920.1868682712.23%
HELX0.000000130.01487865-27.78%
XRP0.000098790.004023920.03%
SRK0.000000010.002170%
C4C0.000000010.002112410%
POINT0.000001980.001995130%
KNT0.000000010.001816920%
FGP0.000000800.0002137514.29%
NANJ0.000000010.000100860%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XQR0.0000001000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000032100%
DCN0.0000000100%
AXAI0.0000000000%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010000%
BTCG0.0000001200%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001700%
BTCP0.0004500000%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
BNC0.0000001000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000000800%
A0.0000020000%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000004900%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000008600%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000004900%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000013608.380621044.53%
SATX0.000003694.24043537-6.58%
INV0.000080000.181040%
WAVES0.015985760.156526460%
BTCG0.000000500.14047237-45.05%
HELX0.000007420.11796168-11.03%
NANJ0.000000120.02252689.09%
FGP0.000109990.0098690183.29%
TICO0.000007420.006376050%
PCPie0.000000150.006370980%
C4C0.000000160.00311396-40.74%
FREE0.000000010.003108740%
WEBN0.000000090.0030854328.57%
TRX0.001599990.002159990%
BCH1.000000110.000515970%
TRM0.000000020.00050%
BTCA0.000000200.00020%
BNC0.000000300.000120270%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0003389900%
XQR0.0000000000%
GRVC0.0000815000%
PIT0.0000000000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XRP0.0015000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000007900%
KIN0.0000010000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
EARTH0.0000120000%
LTC0.2600000200%
USDT0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000700%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000000100%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0010000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000001500%
POINT0.0000809000%
CLO0.0000000500%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0010000000%
CLDX0.0000100000%
BTB0.0000010000%
A0.0001745000%
HERB0.0000000600%
RPIL0.0000048800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000200000%
ELD0.0000000000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE3.89850000107852.754498255.42%
XLM229.9724000097597.182777760%
LTC101999.9841000091399.77945248-13.89%
HELX3.5686900014021.32590060.55%
POINT11.000000006717.204105750%
WAVES2496.851300002100.25777440%
BTCG0.3900000099.80%
KNT0.05000000500%
BTCA0.0470090047.004345640%
KAYI0.199999994.999999750%
DASH1337.000000011.989068270%
XQR0.1000000400%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH30004.0000000000%
XRP108.2000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX20.0000000000%
DCN0.1402900000%
KIN0.0250000700%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0300000100%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0400000000%
EARTH170.0000000000%
XRT0.0011000500%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0007351000%
HELP42.0000000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.0800000000%
UBEX0.4500000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.2000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5000.0000000000%
BTB0.2900000000%
A1.7000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
POINT0.000132000.030938120%
HELX0.000011200.01697124%
PIC0.000000010.013396-50%
DOGE0.000042980.000988540%
AXAI0.0000000000%
USDT0.0020000000%
ETC0.2999999000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000034500%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000188900%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0000500000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000088800%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
XLM0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0001611700%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.01104200208828.54229349-66.78%
BTCA0.03230000166939.31853531800%
BTCG0.11799999147788.3694297814.9%
BCH42000.0000000044.2614-86%
POINT4.9000000024.50%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO0.1100118800%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
XRP9.9999999900%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0061000100%
WAVES421.4220000000%
AREAL22.0000000100%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
XLM65.0000000000%
iC2S0.0000750000%
XPAT0.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
The announced BTB swap has now been completedWe are glad to inform SatoExchange members that the proposed BTB swap to the new contract address https://etherscan.io/token/0x06e0feb0d74106c7ada8497754074d222ec6bcdf is now... Read more
We are glad to announce in partnership with TICO (Topinvestment coin) a trading competition reward pool.Both new registrations and existing SatoExchange accounts are eligible to... Read more
Satoexchange is giving away free T shirt for its Philippines  Community.  In order to participate in the event please make sure to hold at least... Read more
We are glad to announce the distribution of BNC Airdrop. We distributed the BNC airdrops, If you participated, now check your SatoExchange account balance.Join us... Read more