VOTE COINS ICOs HOST IEO/ICO new

Note: As a result of high fees on the Ethereum blockchain, withdrawal fees for ETH and erc20 tokens may be high and unstable

Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.01671648
BRAT/DOGE0.0021-58%119892.99317211
DOGE/SATX2.8-35.83%77783.70426551
SATX/ETH0.00000211-19.47%4.02287754

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTC/USDT10977.865-0.08%1772.63585713
ETH/BTC0.037999960%0.70575054
SATX/ETH0.00000211-19.47%4.02287754
BRAT/DOGE0.0021-58%119892.99317211

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
TW Token (TW)4th Aug 2020
CryptoNewsNet (NEWS)4th Aug 2020
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)19th Jul 2020
Tradetoken (TTO)13th Jul 2020
BitBall Treasure (BTRS)27th Jun 2020
Unimetrix1 (UM1)19th Jun 2020
Stakecubecoin (SCC)11th Jun 2020
MMOCoin (MMO)11th Jun 2020
B ONE PAYMENT (B1P)8th Jun 2020
VN Token (VN)8th Jun 2020
MotaCoin (MOTA)28th May 2020
1Million Token (1MT)26th May 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0021-58%119892.993172110.0020.0021
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.8-35.83%77783.704265513.54.36698
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000211-19.47%4.022877540.000002110.00000265
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00000849-0.7%3.650444680.000007620.00000849
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0004998-82.76%85173.910435930.00040.0004998
WavesWAVES/ETH0.01099983-0.9%0.111935290.0050.01099983
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.00000036-23.4%0.007084170.00000020.00000036
EthereumETH/BTC0.037999960%0.705750540.03330.03799996
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.005749340%0.106415450.004112230.00574934
RippleXRP/BTC0.000031590.32%0.009834260.000010020.00003159
DMMEDMME/BTC0.000001220.83%0.006339160.000000960.00000122
BitcoinBTC/USDT10977.865-0.08%1772.635857139001.0110977.865
LitecoinLTC/SATX64998.36250%45741.0818946220000.0111000164998.3625
StellarXLM/SATX195.952-0.01%46594.76863807126.89999195.952
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.000079890.04%0.007068160.000040.00007989
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
HelenexHELX/SATX2.92942.75%8817.216732060.602000032.9242
EthereumETH/USDT362.756-1.34%733.56168158217362.756
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000897-0.22%0.076710220.000005090.00000897
WavesWAVES/SATX8701.08010%822.318353351200.02100018701.0801
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000228-33.72%0.030970520.000000160.00000228
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000180%0.041178960.000000010.00000018
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000008-50%0.00447010.000000070.00000008
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.0000003110.71%0.160384150.000000270.00000031
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0023565100.00000001
TronTRX/BTC0.00000994258.84%0.001366860.00000270.00000994
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000008480%0.005380540.000001190.00000848
EthereumETH/USDC3000%2.2994941300
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.0000000912.5%0.074904330.000000060.00000009
BitballBTB/SATX3.7324.75%3737.460233943.733.74
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%0.0679766500.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000120%0.002887870.000000040.00000012
GenesisGEN/ETH0.00000001-75%0.008525750.000000010.00000005
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.001500.00000001
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000020%0.0010.000000010.00000002
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0009953400.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000280%0.000586720.000000170.00000028
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
QreditXQR/ETH0.00000120%0.006224270.000000180.0000012
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.00010%0.0030.000030.0001
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.200000050%422.40010560.2000000525
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000791.28%0.000860750.000000030.00000078
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.0199990%0.000319980.01810.019999
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.100000120%0.004333020.100000110.29985598
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE1499980%10.7578565613377.01000001149998
RippleXRP/ETH0.001073340%0.0003910.000100040.00107334
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.002899990%0.002029990.000660.00289999
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%0.008487760.250000010.77
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%8.3843606222221000000000
TronTRX/SATX20.8010%3120.1520.8175
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000040%0.000120.000000040.00000081
DentDENT/ETH0.000016990%0.000492710.000000050.00001699
DentDENT/DOGE0.099999990%0.092155590.0430.09999999
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000060%0.00060.000000050.00000006
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001170%0.0005850.000000050.00000117
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000380%0.00039900.00000038
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000990%0.004950.000000030.00000099
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.00289990%0.00023730.00050010.0028999
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%0.000497350.000000010.00000203
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003190%0.000494450.000000020.00000319
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000070%0.000102720.000000070.0000003
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
VotePointsPOINT/SATX100%1001029
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%0.000492030.000000040.00001491
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000200.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.004129880%1.032470.00004550.00412988
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
BitballBTB/ETH0.0000180%0.0180.0000060.000018
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000080%0.0004800.00000008
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%0.0007300.0000001
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059710%0.000447830.000001510.00005971
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002920%0.000105120.00000110.00000292
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%0.0009503700.00000002
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%0.00050800.00000003
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%0.00055600.00000556
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000370%0.00049950.000000050.00000035
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0002788800.00000001
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000050%0.00050.000003110.00005
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.450%0.000000670.10010.45
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%0.0005100.00000001
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000030%0.00336450.000000010.00000003
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000370%0.00049210.000000020.00000037
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000040%0.00060.000000030.00000004
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.00000010%0.00028120.00000010.00000792
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT7.60%0.00386.57.6
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000010%0.0001853900.00000001
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH3.490%0.0017450.7162733.49
TW TokenTW/USDT0.001000010%0.256002560.001000010.04899999
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%0360011987
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%08.9910
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0013500
LitecoinLTC/USDT580%05.5158
LitecoinLTC/DOGE900.110%0900.1119998
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.00587860%00.000133090.0058
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.133749.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.011511110.16998999
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH0.11111110%00.22
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%0151500
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%030021400003
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%00.0020
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.0010.99999999
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.197.9999999
RippleXRP/DOGE55.0000010%057.0000301198.9999888
RippleXRP/SATX1200%0110.0000001499.85
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%00.003333340.45999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%0127015999
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.13370
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.00420
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01880
PopulousPPT/SATX00%04.20
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.00013370
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000010.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000066660
TronTRX/ETH0.000811030%00.000072220.00081103
TronTRX/USDT0.02100010%00.0220.8699798
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/DOGE1.770%00.000100010.171
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.0000006
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000010
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000022220
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000002
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.0006010.1337
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.00013370%00.000150.05999997
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00040%00.000039910.00399987
WavesWAVES/USDT30%00.10000013
WavesWAVES/DOGE5020%0511.12087.86
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000010%00.000000010.000003
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000004
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000540%00.000000190.00000049
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.01450%00.01450.09495999
AREALAREAL/SATX2950%05110000
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%00.00010.02322489
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%000.00003
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%00.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/DOGE220%00.000002300
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000007
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX9250%0925100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.0013370
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%0880
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%045888
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%00.000030.00133699
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.00010.042
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%036420
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.00000050%000.0000001
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.660%00.00052.05
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.20%010.511337
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.0000250%00.000000040.00009999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH00%00.00010.0133699
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%00.0000020.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%00.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%00.000006990.00008
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%024
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.000420.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.00030%00.000090180.0007
StellarXLM/DOGE17.987777810%01957.999996
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.0100010.15
SwapSWAP/BTC00%000.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%00.000000020.00000449
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000570%00.000000110.00000055
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.00001220%00.000002120.0000122
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000009990%000.0000025
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.000000270%00.00000270.00065
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000040050.21896522
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000009440%00.00000180.0000075
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%00.000000030.0000004
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000970%00.000000080.0000007
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000035090%00.000035090.001757
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000002760%000.00000233
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.00000030%00.000000020.00000022
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.00150.7
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.399999970%00.010000010.3899999
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000170%00.000000040.00000015
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000239060%00.0000330.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH00%00.001000080
TezosXTZ/SATX00%08350
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.50
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.000007010%00.000007080.0028487
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.0060%00.00030.00499999
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%00.000000020
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000410%000.0000044
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%000
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000060%00.000000010.00000004
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.0143430930%00.000000310.0142292
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.435429050%00.00111110.39829741
SumcoinSUM/USDT150.440%00148.33
SumcoinSUM/DOGE57265.700651580%05222056025.30765546
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000099
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH00%0100
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000000270%00.00000130.00000459
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000003270.00044995
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.00200010%00.0110.089987
DigibyteDGB/SATX2.7550%01227.774998
StoreumSTO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StoreumSTO/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
StoreumSTO/USDT00%000
StoreumSTO/DOGE00%000
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.001201110%00.000011110.0038
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%01.550000013123
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000010.00004
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001240.005
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%00.000050
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.000840%00.00040.00067
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.000049890%00.000002510.00004989
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.0007770%00.000100130.00159
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.0000010%00.000000030.00000079
VN TokenVN/USDT0.050000010%00.00050.13
VN TokenVN/ETH0.000016250%00.000018270.0009111
VN TokenVN/BTC0.00000150%00.000000010.00001497
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000020.00000054
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000610%00.000000090.00000061
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001110%00.0000010.00003
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%0254160
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.000000040.0003333
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/ETH0.000000020%000.00000002
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/DOGE0.002999990%00.00020.00289871
CodePriceVol
ETH0.037999960.705750540%
DOGE0.000000310.1603841510.71%
LTC0.005749340.106415450%
XLM0.000008970.07671022-0.22%
SATX0.000000090.0749043312.5%
XRP0.000031590.009834260.32%
MMO0.000000360.00708417-23.4%
SCC0.000079890.007068160.04%
DMME0.000001220.006339160.83%
HELX0.000000080.0044701-50%
SRK0.000000120.002887870%
ETC0.002899990.002029990%
TRX0.000009940.00136686258.84%
GCG0.000000010.000950370%
BTB0.000000280.000586720%
SWAT0.000000010.000278880%
iC2S0.000000010.00020%
WLLO0.000000010.000185390%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
FGP0.000002920.000105120%
TICO0.000000070.000102720%
DCN0.000000010.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000000500%
OMG0.0000000000%
AXAI0.0000005000%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
INFO0.0000000100%
DP0.0000001700%
XTZ0.0002390600%
BTT0.0000000500%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.0143430900%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000002700%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0004000000%
GRT0.0008400000%
HELP0.0000010000%
1MT0.0000498900%
MOTA0.0000010000%
B1P0.0000005900%
UM10.0000000200%
VN0.0000015000%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000000300%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000250000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
A0.0000005700%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000099900%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000002114.02287754-19.47%
DOGE0.000008493.65044468-0.7%
WAVES0.010999830.11193529-0.9%
STQ0.000000010.067976650%
DCN0.000000180.041178960%
HELX0.000002280.03097052-33.72%
BTB0.000018000.0180%
GEN0.000000010.00852575-75%
XQR0.000001200.006224270%
TICO0.000008480.005380540%
XRT0.000000990.004950%
LTC0.100000120.004333020%
TORR0.000000030.00336450%
FGP0.000100000.0030%
C4C0.000000010.002356510%
BTRS3.490000000.0017450%
nCoV0.000000010.00150%
WEBN0.000000020.0010%
TRM0.000000010.000995340%
FTH0.000000790.000860751.28%
XPAT0.000000100.000730%
NANJ0.000000060.00060%
ETHMNY0.000000040.00060%
BRAT0.000001170.0005850%
CPC0.000005560.0005560%
EVI0.000000010.000510%
ECR0.000000040.0005080%
DP0.000050000.00050%
SWAT0.000000370.00049950%
KAYI0.000002030.000497350%
UBEX0.000003190.000494450%
DENT0.000016990.000492710%
PYRO0.000000370.00049210%
CLO0.000014910.000492030%
GFNCASH0.000000080.000480%
GRVC0.000059710.000447830%
BTCA0.000000380.0003990%
XRP0.001073340.0003910%
GRT0.019999000.000319980%
ETD0.000000100.00028120%
KIN0.000000040.000120%
GCG0.0000009700%
TRCX0.0000027600%
BEFX0.0000003000%
BCH0.1111111000%
SRK0.0000094400%
ETC0.0033333300%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0008110300%
XTZ0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BTT0.0000004100%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.4354290500%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000600%
DGB0.0009900000%
REW0.0012011100%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
1MT0.0007770000%
VN0.0000162500%
UM10.0000006100%
TTO0.0000011100%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
NEWS0.0000000200%
BTCGW0.0000005400%
AREAL0.0001400100%
BTCP0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000810300%
XLM0.0003000000%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
A0.0000122000%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000002700%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE2.8000000077783.70426551-35.83%
XLM195.9520000046594.76863807-0.01%
LTC64998.3625000045741.081894620%
HELX2.929400008817.216732062.75%
BTB3.730000003737.4602339424.75%
TRX20.801000003120.150%
WAVES8701.08010000822.318353350%
BTT0.20000005422.40010560%
POINT10.000000001000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
DGB2.7550000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
XRP120.0000000000%
ETC15999.0000000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
ZRX11.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT10977.865000001772.63585713-0.08%
ETH/USDT362.75600000733.56168158-1.34%
ETH/USDC300.000000002.2994940%
TW/USDT0.001000010.256002560%
GRT/USDT7.600000000.00380%
SATX/USDT0.002899900.00023730%
BTC/USDC11989.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
LTC/USDT58.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0058786000%
TRX/USDT0.0210001000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0020001000%
SUM/USDT150.4400000000%
WAVES/USDT3.0000000000%
VN/USDT0.0500000100%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.00210000119892.99317211-58%
BTCA0.0004998085173.91043593-82.76%
BCH149998.0000000010.757856560%
iC2S0.004129881.032470%
DENT0.099999990.092155590%
DP0.450000006.7E-70%
ECR0.0000350900%
CPC0.7000000000%
INFO0.3999999700%
AXAI2.6600000000%
EVI0.0000070100%
TORR0.0060000000%
LTC900.1100000000%
XRP55.0000010000%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN1.7700000000%
KAYI0.0001337000%
SUM57265.7006515800%
WAVES502.0000000000%
NEWS0.0029999900%
BTCGW0.0145000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
ZRX21.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.9877778100%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
CROPSHARE IEO SPONSORS AIRDROPS ON SATOEXCHANGEWe are glad to announce our partnership with the CropShare Token team and to offer this sponsored airdrops to introduce... Read more
SatoExchange will support June JST AirdropsWe are glad to announce that we will support the JST airdrops for TRX holders this month of June 2020.This... Read more
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more
SATX UNLOCKING: REWARDING THE HOLDERSDear members,It is with pleasure we announce the distribution of the 100 million SATX that was locked since creation (2 years... Read more