Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.01671648
HELX/ETH0.00000039-15.21%0.08643959
BTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.50696935
MOTA/USDT0.03202390%0.56569455

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BCH/BTC0.010500010%0
DASH/BTC0.006999970%0
XQR/BTC0.00000010%0
XRP/BTC0.0000220%0.00079482

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Australian Safe Shepherd (ASS)15th Jun 2021
Dogelon Mars (ELON)14th Jun 2021
SHIBA INU (SHIB)19th May 2021
Cluetoken (CLUE)28th Apr 2021
Minter Hub (HUB)20th Apr 2021
Whitex Community (WHXC)17th Apr 2021
BitcoinV (BTCV)16th Mar 2021
WHITEX (WHX)6th Mar 2021
ZOLAN (ZOL)3rd Mar 2021
Bitcoin Flash Cash (BTFC)3rd Mar 2021
GLOBAL CRYPTO COIN (GCC)25th Feb 2021
Binance-Peg BUSD (BUSD)19th Feb 2021

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000039-15.21%0.086439590.000000380.00000039
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
MotaCoinMOTA/USDT0.03202390%0.565694550.028905460.0319999
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000003-57.14%0.003471770.000000020.00000003
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0003435200.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.00000718-28.27%11.690891230.000001040.00049998
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.899980%0.30.000100010.89998948
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.031579890%11.0050.031510.03157989
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.00000001-75%0.001707850.000000010.00000036
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
WavesWAVES/DOGE42.1200040%0.8403829542.120004299.987
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000390%0.0039040.000000020.00000056
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
BitcoinBTC/USDT64999.7070%118.085468593500064999.707
EthereumETH/BTC0.070%0.000135150.000020.99779898
LitecoinLTC/SATX399998.75610%2429.439417461010.10000002399998.7561
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00017850%0.00010.0000010.0001789
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT15000%0.0271051.0000010210000
RippleXRP/BTC0.0000220%0.000794820.00001810.000022
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000298800.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.00010.000000120.00000015
DentDENT/ETH0.00000120%0.000464350.00000120.0082071
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.0009200.00000001
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000020%0.00050.000000010.00000039
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.0011586300.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.004468880.000000010.00000018
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000500.00000017
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000010040%0.009099620.000010040.01399999
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000799570%0.00010.000200790.00079957
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000010%0.0002800.00000001
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%0.0005454800.00000017
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.012500.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000000680%0.00020.00000020.00000069
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0048078600.00000001
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000650%0.000714870.00000650.00045208
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.00000010%0.002639890.00000010
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0022100.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000090%0.0003525800.00000009
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.02500.00000001
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000079960%0.000119940.0000150.00007996
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000020%0.0004581200.00000001
HelenexHELX/SATX0.53090%475.055970440.000006020.5309
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000020%0.00100.00000004
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000010%0.000170.000000010.00000006
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000020%0.0002109300.00000004
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%0.0002500.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0016118300.00000002
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000018020%0.002757060.000018010.0009499
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT12.50%0.11250.100000010
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.0000120%0.00037430.000001260.000012
VN TokenVN/ETH0.000002010%0.000568830.000002010.00069999
VN TokenVN/BTC0.000001850%0.00010.000000010.00000185
MMOCoinMMO/USDT0.0010%0.000381930.000080.008
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000020%0.000354160.000000020.00000054
Binance-Peg BUSDBUSD/USDT0.920000010%0.920000010.920000011.00999999
Bitcoin Flash CashBTFC/BTC0.0000010%0.00079800.00000099
BitcoinBTC/USDC00%01000.1299997
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%010008.9911188987.8
EthereumETH/USDT4999.7920%02900.00015000
EthereumETH/USDC9110%01400.17106.848
EthereumETH/TUSD00%00.017880
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.00450%00.000000020.0045
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.157988250%00.030000220.15798825
LitecoinLTC/USDT00%080197
LitecoinLTC/DOGE00%00.00000001192
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.0020
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Tether USDUSDT/TUSD00%000
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000099980%00.000001540.00009999
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3500%0200220
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.000000130.16998996
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%00.000000010.97999998
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE420000%00.0000000116998.99899998
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX10000000%050.1000000110000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.000361350%00.000230130.00023019
RippleXRP/USDT1.999999890%00.019920921.99999989
RippleXRP/DOGE2.000000110%02.000000212.3
RippleXRP/SATX9999.7499990%0100.1269.95
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%00.000660020.00289998
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.50%00.000000010.44447773
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX12580%0399.000000011000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.0000070.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013570
TronTRX/BTC0.00000180%00.000000450.00000442
TronTRX/ETH0.000699930%000.00989989
TronTRX/SATX149.999999990%020.00000156149.99999995
TronTRX/USDT0.149998790%00.050000060.1499
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%000
DentacoinDCN/DOGE00%00.000080020
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000590%00.000000040.00000057
DentDENT/DOGE0.3690%00.001000130.3478
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000030%00.000000020.00000003
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000030
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00090%00.000000010
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.01910%00.000299870
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000130%00.000000040.00000009
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000001840%00.000000070.000008
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.00470%00.00170.0043
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000401990.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.000001
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/ETH0.016648350%00.000000010
WavesWAVES/USDT00%00.499677940
WavesWAVES/SATX6497.69390%0100.00010
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000275
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000040%000.00000003
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.004999970%00.000087510.00499
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%000.00000015
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE00%00.000000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002490%00.000000060.00000241
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%0927100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014560.00005068
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/LTC0.13370%00.090
Binance CoinBNB/SATX13500%03456.700000011000000
Binance CoinBNB/BTC0.040%00.00100010.01
Binance CoinBNB/ETH0.820%00.000340170.82
Binance CoinBNB/USDT9990%00.01998.99
Binance CoinBNB/BUSD100.10%0120829.84
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000090%000.00000005
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX1000%06400
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000033330%00.000000010.00013
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000099990.00088715
0xProjectZRX/DOGE00%00.000000017.15000001
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000071
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.169084990%00.000600010.07509
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX10.520000090%020.100000129999.99999997
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.13330%00.000000190.07499998
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000080130.02899957
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%00.000000030.00000999
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/SATX498990%00.0063001149899
StellarXLM/ETH0.00008220%00.00008450.000177
StellarXLM/DOGE4.80%00.812.88
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.000015018.99999999
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%00.000000010.00001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.0002990%00.000002090.00028
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000170%00.000000170.00000019
BitballBTB/ETH0.000009960%00.00000060.00000999
BitballBTB/SATX20%00.20
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000010.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000001180%00.000001170.00000998
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000020
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000020
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000130%000.00000025
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC00%000.0000009
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000010.00006498
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.118950%00.000026010.00099998
FREEcoinFREE/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000030%00.000000030.00000027
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000810%00.000000060.00001364
QreditXQR/BTC0.00000010%000.00000018
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000190%00.000000190.00001899
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.000001510.0000021
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002890%00.000000020.00000289
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000098990%00.000010.00009801
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000190%00.000000060.00000019
GenesisGEN/ETH0.00000130%00.0030
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000010%000
BelifexBEFX/ETH00%000.00000014
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000040%00.000000010.00000004
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE50%00.00000010.39999992
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000030%000.00000002
DigitalPriceDP/ETH00%000.0000067
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.00650%00.000000080.01299988
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%00.000000020.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000001021000
TezosXTZ/SATX8350%0835.000000050
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.008912540
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000020%000.00000002
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000036350%00.000001180.00003635
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000060%00.000000070.00000029
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000660%00.000000690.00000196
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.000185050%00.07100
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000079
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000130
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%01.0000010
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000001510%00.000001510.00000367
DigibyteDGB/USDT00%00.000000010.065
DigibyteDGB/SATX2000%00.00098511100000
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.0000070%00.000000010.000006
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.00000150%03.0000010
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.000000030
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000020.00005
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001250.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000650%00.000000020.0005
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00029420%00.000005080.0002
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.00420690%00.0010.0069042
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC00%000.00000001
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.000143580%00.000001990.0222
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.001779970%00.000111130.00030001
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000940%000
VN TokenVN/USDT0.1299990%00.000555880.129998
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000007
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.000000480%00.000000060.00000025
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.000036410%00.00003640
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.000012480
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.2990%00.010.29
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001450%00.000001460.000022
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.00070%00.00020.00077989
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE2.90%00.33.9
TW TokenTW/USDT0.000012070%00.000112190.0289999
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH0.00000010%00.000000040.00000199
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000010%00.000000060.00000488
WizardWIZ/ETH0.00010%00.000001050.00009985
WizardWIZ/USDT00%00.000000540
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC00%000.00000004
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.01
5G-CashVGC/BTC0.000009990%00.000000010.00000796
5G-CashVGC/DOGE0.050%00.000000180.06699995
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/ETH00%000.0000001
Anime TokenANI/USDT0.010000010%00.000015410.0015
Anime TokenANI/BNB0.000160%00.000004010.00016
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/BTC00%000
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/ETH00%00.000000040
ZOLANZOL/USDT0.00010%00.000000080.000099
WHITEXWHX/TRX0.001010010%00.000001030.01219999
BitcoinVBTCV/USDT0.0960%00.000000010.09566999
Whitex CommunityWHXC/TRX0.000000130%00.000000110.00000107
Whitex CommunityWHXC/WHX00%00.00000011989.99999998
Minter HubHUB/USDT00%00.000000010
Minter HubHUB/SATX00%0100.000001110
CluetokenCLUE/USDT0.000000470%00.000000470.00000078
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDT00%00.000010010.1
SHIBA INUSHIB/DOGE0.00002250%00.000022530
SHIBA INUSHIB/SATX00%00.001550070
Dogelon MarsELON/USDT00%00.1980
Australian Safe ShepherdASS/USDT0.000000010%000.00000001
CodePriceVol
DMME0.000000030.00347177-57.14%
BTCA0.000000010.001158630%
TRCX0.000000020.0010%
NANJ0.000000010.000920%
BTFC0.000001000.0007980%
XRP0.000022000.000794820%
XLM0.000006500.000714870%
UBEX0.000000100.000545480%
HELX0.000000020.000458120%
1MT0.000012000.00037430%
BRAT0.000000010.000343520%
DCN0.000000010.00029880%
STQ0.000000010.000280%
nCoV0.000000010.000250%
ETH0.070000000.000135150%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
WAVES0.000799570.00010%
UM10.000000010.00010%
VN0.000001850.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000001000%
ETC0.0006600000%
FGP0.0000028900%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000018000%
AXAI0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000005900%
AE0.0000000000%
LTC0.0045000000%
BEFX0.0000000100%
DOGE0.0000999800%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000400%
DP0.0000003000%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000015100%
XRT0.0000000300%
SATX0.0000001300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0006500000%
GRT0.0002942000%
HELP0.0000030000%
WLLO0.0000000000%
MOTA0.0000009400%
B1P0.0000005900%
SCC0.0000364100%
MMO0.0000004800%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000100%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000100000%
DPC0.0000000000%
C2O0.0000324300%
VGC0.0000099900%
GCG0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000000400%
GCC0.0000000000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
FREE0.0000000100%
BNB0.0400000000%
ZRX0.0000333300%
BAT0.1333000000%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000001700%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000000900%
SRK0.0000003000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT64999.70700000118.085468590%
BUSD/USDT0.920000010.920000010%
MOTA/USDT0.032023900.565694550%
DOGE/USDT0.899980000.30%
GRT/USDT12.500000000.11250%
BCH/USDT1500.000000000.0271050%
MMO/USDT0.001000000.000381930%
BTC/USDC0.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDT4999.7920000000%
ETH/USDC911.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0047000000%
LTC/USDT0.0000000000%
TRX/USDT0.1499987900%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT1.9999998900%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0000000000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
VN/USDT0.1299990000%
TW/USDT0.0000120700%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
BNB/USDT999.0000000000%
ANI/USDT0.0100000100%
WIZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BNB/BUSD100.1000000000%
ZOL/USDT0.0001000000%
BTCV/USDT0.0960000000%
HUB/USDT0.0000000000%
CLUE/USDT0.0000004700%
SHIB/USDT0.0000000000%
ELON/USDT0.0000000000%
ASS/USDT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
HELX0.000000390.08643959-15.21%
FREE0.000000010.0250%
WEBN0.000000010.01250%
C4C0.000000010.004807860%
BTCA0.000000150.004468880%
BTCGW0.000000390.0039040%
DGB0.000018020.002757060%
BNC0.000000100.002639890%
TRM0.000000010.002210%
PYRO0.000000010.00170785-75%
nCoV0.000000010.001611830%
ECR0.000000010.0010%
VN0.000002010.000568830%
BRAT0.000000020.00050%
XRT0.000000010.00050%
DENT0.000001200.000464350%
UM10.000000020.000354160%
XPAT0.000000090.000352580%
ETHMNY0.000000020.000210930%
TICO0.000000680.00020%
SWAT0.000000010.000170%
FGP0.000079960.000119940%
KIN0.000000120.00010%
DOGE0.000178500.00010%
XQR0.0000001900%
GRVC0.0000015000%
TRCX0.0000001900%
GEN0.0000013000%
BEFX0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0003613500%
SRK0.0000008100%
ETC0.5000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0006999300%
DCN0.0000007900%
DP0.0000000000%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
NANJ0.0000000300%
AE0.0000000000%
LTC0.1579882500%
EVI0.0000000200%
TORR0.0000000100%
BTT0.0000006600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
XAUT5.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000070000%
REW0.0000015000%
SATX0.0000018400%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0166483500%
GRT0.0042069000%
1MT0.0017799700%
BTRS0.2990000000%
TTO0.0000014500%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
NEWS0.0007000000%
LAQ0.0000001000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001000000%
GCG0.0000000000%
GCC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000001500%
UBEX0.0000024900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
BNB0.8200000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
CLO0.0000149100%
XLM0.0000822000%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BTB0.0000099600%
A0.0000011800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000001300%
ELD0.0000027000%
CodePriceVol
LTC399998.756100002429.439417460%
HELX0.53090000475.055970440%
XTZ835.0000000000%
BTT0.0001850500%
DGB200.0000000000%
DOGE350.0000000000%
BCH1000000.0000000000%
XRP9999.7499990000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
TRX149.9999999900%
WAVES6497.6939000000%
BTCP100000.0000000000%
HUB0.0000000000%
SHIB0.0000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT10.5200000900%
XLM49899.0000000000%
BTB2.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
EVI/DOGE0.0000071811.69089123-28.27%
TICO/DOGE0.0315798911.0050%
WAVES/DOGE42.120004000.840382950%
KAYI/DOGE0.000010040.009099620%
ECR/DOGE0.0000989900%
CPC/DOGE0.7000000000%
INFO/DOGE5.0000000000%
DP/DOGE0.0065000000%
AXAI/DOGE0.1690849900%
TORR/DOGE0.0000363500%
LTC/DOGE0.0000000000%
BCH/DOGE42000.0000000000%
BRAT/DOGE0.0009000000%
XRP/DOGE2.0000001100%
BTCA/DOGE0.0191000000%
DENT/DOGE0.3690000000%
REW/DOGE0.0000000000%
DCN/DOGE0.0000000000%
NEWS/DOGE2.9000000000%
STQ/DOGE0.0000000000%
WLLO/DOGE0.0001435800%
VGC/DOGE0.0500000000%
BTCGW/DOGE0.0049999700%
WHX/TRX0.0010100100%
ANI/BNB0.0001600000%
WHXC/TRX0.0000001300%
WHXC/WHX0.0000000000%
SHIB/DOGE0.0000225000%
ZRX/DOGE0.0000000000%
XLM/DOGE4.8000000000%
iC2S/DOGE0.0002990000%
XPAT/DOGE0.1189500000%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear members,We must tender our apologies for this process taking longer than we have expected.However, we are glad to bring to your awareness that the... Read more
We killed the rat but it ate the cheeseWe will start by summarizing the situation and then give more details as we move on.The issue... Read more
Last Updated: 7th April 2021Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best into making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Zolan Trade CompetitionTrade & Win from a pool of 300,000 ZOL participating in the trade competition on SatoExchange.ZOLAN token (ZOL)SatoexchangeZOL/USDThttps://www.satoexchange.com/market/ZOL/USDT/Free ZOLAN tokens for 3 winners3... Read more