Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTCGW/DOGE0.11510000-23.42%153751.98847198
LTC/SATX149957.995200000%70322.52442987
DOGE/SATX3.57409990-0.18%65822.93916954
XRP/BTC0.00003745-0.77%0.01307508

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
POINT/LTC0.000232680%0.02035671
ETH/BTC0.025979750%0.98709749
SATX/ETH0.000004060%3.03804715
BTCGW/DOGE0.11510000-23.42%153751.98847198

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Tezos (XTZ)10th Nov 2019
DigitalPrice (DP)6th Nov 2019
InfoCoin (INFO)27th Oct 2019
TrueUSD (TUSD)22nd Oct 2019
SWTCoin (SWAT)13th Oct 2019
CashPayz Token (CPC)26th Sep 2019
Belifex (BEFX)16th Sep 2019
Genesis (GEN)6th Sep 2019
TRONcash (TRCX)16th Aug 2019
eCredit (ECR)13th Aug 2019
ETHplode (ETHplo)13th Aug 2019
Gulfcoin Gold (GCG)21st Jul 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.11510000-23.42%153751.988471980.075000000.11510000
LitecoinLTC/SATX149957.995200000%70322.5244298755000.00000000149957.99520000
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.57409990-0.18%65822.939169543.500000003.57409990
RippleXRP/BTC0.00003745-0.77%0.013075080.000030100.00003745
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.007498680%0.162355330.006000010.00749868
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.009999750%0.011631340.002000000.00999975
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00090000-85.48%113034.989132100.000500020.00090000
StellarXLM/SATX79.97650000-11.13%64798.6630893575.0000000079.97650000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000011-21.43%0.011156000.000000100.00000011
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000004060%3.038047150.000004040.00000406
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000001895%0.162978180.000001200.00000189
WavesWAVES/ETH0.009877440.02%0.131254020.002310000.00987700
WavesWAVES/SATX1374.960800000%1337.87624208650.000000001374.96080000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.005999920%0.012259710.001000010.00599992
EthereumETH/BTC0.025979750%0.987097490.020000010.02597975
HelenexHELX/SATX7.49660000-0.53%8713.035254903.500000007.49660000
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000823-1.32%0.112743600.000006500.00000823
HelenexHELX/BTC0.0000014629.2%0.006971430.000000410.00000146
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00004635-0.28%0.059465180.000004100.00004635
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000031-3.13%0.663134570.000000300.00000031
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.01910000-41.41%89258.553880150.019000000.01910000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001481-0.6%2.433159120.000014800.00001481
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.001157720.000000000.00000001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.00000002-33.33%0.009307700.000000010.00000002
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000100%0.263328420.000000090.00000010
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000003-62.5%0.002699800.000000020.00000003
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000030-9.09%0.004998000.000000230.00000030
TronTRX/BTC0.0000049924.75%0.000299150.000001710.00000400
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000020%0.000370140.000000020.00000026
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.006999970%209.299103000.000201250.00699997
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%0.087877470.000040200.00008103
StellarXLM/DOGE24.000000000%9821.1415459523.5000000065.00000000
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000110000%0.014302490.000030000.00010900
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000001400%0.000101840.000001400.00000148
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%0.020356710.000002000.00023268
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%0.000000520.000000000.00000125
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.004950000.000000070.00005000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000010000%0.048864450.000010000.00003900
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000030%0.000100000.000000000.00000003
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000100%0.000119040.000000000.00000010
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.500000000%0.000143850.300000000.50000000
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.001090290.000000130.00000099
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000139060%0.000695300.000093310.00023906
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.001097800.000024160.00005533
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000010%81.0091800042000.00000001149999.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004300000%0.004687000.004300000.11888888
TronTRX/SATX15.000000000%30.0000000015.0000000049.99999990
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.100000000%49.500000000.030000010.10000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%30.200000000.040000000.48999990
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000020%0.007300000.000000020.00000003
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000000%5.000000000.050000019.95000000
VotePointsPOINT/SATX21.000000000%2100.000000009.5000000021.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000210000.000000000.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.001000000.000000000.00000001
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000010%0.000200000.000000010.00000017
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000000020%0.000508170.000000020.00000030
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.000111440.000000000.00000001
KnektedKNT/SATX0.005000050%92.705667420.005000050.40000000
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000001500.00004000
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000050.00000013
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000800.00001190
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000070.00000000
QreditXQR/SATX0.400000000%0.000000000.400000004.60000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00280000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000045000%0.000000000.000005000.00006399
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003200%0.000000000.000000500.00000295
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%0.000000000.000040000.00014864
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012573
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000130%0.000000000.000000140.00000299
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
eCreditECR/DOGE0.001499990%0.000000000.000310000.00149995
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000060.00000500
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000500.00000989
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000111.32775495
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000250
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000100.00009000
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00029000
RippleXRP/ETH0.006899990%0.000000000.001000000.00670000
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0035100010.10000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000500.00000000
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003310000.45990000
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000025000%0.000000000.000015000.00002100
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001100000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000061000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000230.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.000000050.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000003
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000063000.00000000
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE5.000000000%0.000000000.010000031.00000000
TronTRX/ETH0.000699890%0.000000000.000016090.00069890
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%0.000000000.000000110.00000078
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00050000
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.00005001125.00000000
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000022010.00000000
TezosXTZ/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000840.000000000.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000015000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000140.00000150
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00008500
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.900000000%0.000000000.231000000.60000000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001030.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.200000004.22053901
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000001500.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100327.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001337.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE150.000000000%0.0000000066.00000001200.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.229999992.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.069999000%0.000000000.001339990.06999800
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000942
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000010.00000698
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000000010.00014000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE150.100000000%0.00000000150.19999999632.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001010%0.000000000.000001000.00000700
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002010.08500000
Tether USDUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000001000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX400004.000000000%0.0000000030024.00000000300004.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX1337.000000010%0.000000001450.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX75.000000000%0.00000000300.00000000620.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001261.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000010000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000500.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
KinKIN/SATX0.099999770%0.000000000.025000060.09999977
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.00000202213.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.010869570%0.000000000.010000000.18000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000010.00000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.001000020.40000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%0.0000000010.00000000121.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.042000000%0.000000000.016000000.13370000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.0200000099.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000465530%0.000000000.000028100.00046552
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.061000000%0.000000000.080000010.79999980
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000060%0.000000000.000000020.00000006
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%0.000000000.000001000.00000599
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.0000000010000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004500
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000010.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.000000000.00000199300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.150602000%0.000000000.001506030.15060200
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000150.00000016
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.450000000%0.000000000.450000000.85000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000000500.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013010.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.900000000%0.000000000.0001200018.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000020.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001666.0000000029999.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.13370000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.0012000042.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.133700000%0.000000000.09000000420.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002330000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000003
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000042.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000009000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000101.000000000.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.000000006.000000001337.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000009990.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000009100.01337000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000002050%0.000000000.000000310.00000198
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%0.000000003.000000009.99900000
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000030.00000023
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.48000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000999990%0.000000000.000300000.00099999
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000020.00000499
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000020.00018000
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000010390%0.000000000.000000010.00000700
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000000510%0.000000000.000000480.00023213
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000075000%0.000000000.000075000.00037654
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000180%0.000000000.000000080.00000024
BitballBTB/ETH0.000019000%0.000000000.000001610.00001922
BitballBTB/SATX2.000000000%0.000000000.500000001.90000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000005700%0.000000000.000000400.00000550
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000409000%0.000000000.000008000.00040000
Alpha tokenA/SATX2.529000000%0.000000003.50000000500.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000350%0.000000000.000000000.00000034
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.011110121000.00000000
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000090%0.000000000.000000000.00000100
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.000006960%0.000000000.000000300.00000250
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000001250%0.000000000.000025100.00500000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.025979750.987097490%
DOGE0.000000310.66313457-3.13%
SATX0.000000100.263328420%
LTC0.007498680.162355330%
XLM0.000008230.1127436-1.32%
XRP0.000037450.01307508-0.77%
ZEC0.005999920.012259710%
DASH0.009999750.011631340%
GCG0.000000020.0093077-33.33%
HELX0.000001460.0069714329.2%
DP0.000000300.004998-9.09%
NANJ0.000000010.001157720%
XTZ0.000139060.00069530%
SWAT0.000000020.000370140%
TRX0.000004990.0002991524.75%
C4C0.000000010.000210%
BEFX0.000000100.000119040%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
TRCX0.000000030.00010%
AXAI0.000001255.2E-70%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
XQR0.0000000500%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ETN0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
FGP0.0000032000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
CPC0.0000000000%
TUSD0.0000000000%
INFO0.0000000300%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010100%
BTCGW0.0000000600%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000020500%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
BNC0.0000103900%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000001800%
A0.0000057000%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000003500%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000000900%
SRK0.0000000200%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000004063.038047150%
DOGE0.000014812.43315912-0.6%
BTCGW0.000001890.162978185%
WAVES0.009877440.131254020.02%
POINT0.000081030.087877470%
HELX0.000046350.05946518-0.28%
ETHplo0.000010000.048864450%
FGP0.000110000.014302490%
NANJ0.000000110.011156-21.43%
WEBN0.000000020.00730%
C4C0.000000030.0026998-62.5%
KIN0.000000120.001090290%
TRM0.000000010.0010%
RPIL0.000000020.000508170%
HERB0.000000010.00020%
DASH0.500000000.000143850%
GEN0.000001400.000101840%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000015000%
XQR0.0000000000%
GRVC0.0000450000%
PIT0.0000000000%
GCG0.0000001300%
ECR0.0000000400%
TRCX0.0000000300%
BEFX0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
CPC0.0000000000%
XRP0.0068999900%
RDD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
SWAT0.0000250000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
TUSD0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0006998900%
DCN0.0000007900%
DP0.0000000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000002000%
EARTH0.0000120000%
LTC0.9000000000%
USDT0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000400%
KAYI0.0000001000%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000001500%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
PCPie0.0000000300%
ZRX0.0010000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
CLO0.0000000300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0009999900%
CLDX0.0000000200%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0000005100%
BTB0.0000190000%
A0.0004090000%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
ELD0.0049900000%
TICO0.0000069600%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
LTC149957.9952000070322.524429870%
DOGE3.5740999065822.93916954-0.18%
XLM79.9765000064798.66308935-11.13%
HELX7.496600008713.0352549-0.53%
POINT21.0000000021000%
WAVES1374.960800001337.876242080%
XRT0.00699997209.2991030%
KNT0.0050000592.705667420%
DCN0.1000000049.50%
BRAT0.0400000030.20%
TRX15.00000000300%
REDC0.0500000050%
XQR0.4000000000%
TUSD0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
DASH1337.0000000100%
XRP75.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
KIN0.0999997700%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0108695700%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH170.0000000000%
KAYI0.0420000000%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0004655300%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0610000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.1506020000%
UBEX0.4500000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
BTB2.0000000000%
A2.5290000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
POINT0.000232680.020356710%
AXAI0.000050000.004950%
WAVES0.004300000.0046870%
DOGE0.000055330.00109780%
HELX0.0001486400%
CPC0.0000000000%
USDT0.0020000000%
ETC0.2999999000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000002300%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000188900%
ENC0.0000089900%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCGW0.0000059900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000088800%
BNB0.1337000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
XLM0.0000000000%
PIC0.0000000100%
GFNCASH0.0000003800%
CodePriceVol
BTCGW0.11510000153751.98847198-23.42%
BRAT0.00090000113034.9891321-85.48%
BTCA0.0191000089258.55388015-41.41%
XLM24.000000009821.141545950%
BCH42000.0000000181.009180%
ECR0.0014999900%
CPC0.0000000000%
INFO5.0000000000%
DP0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
XRP150.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0699990000%
WAVES150.1000000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC18.9000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
iC2S0.0000750000%
XPAT0.0000012500%

Troll

  • RULES
We are glad to announce the listing of TrueUSD (TUSD) in addition to the already listed stable coins on SatoExchange (USDC and USDT)TrueUSD has been... Read more
Following the recent announcement from coinexchange regarding prior notice to closing down, we are announcing to the general public that we will be willing to... Read more
Genesis Trading ChallengeGenesis Trading Competition On SatoExchange: 500,000 GEN To Give Away! Competition period: 30th september 2019 00:00 AM to 14 October 2019 00:00 AM (UTC). Users... Read more
Dear members and general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for the traders.We respect the opinion... Read more