Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.01671648
LTC/BTC0.005090160%0.12253115
WLLO/BTC0.00000002100%0.0023
LTC/SATX70899.990899990%52408.8227529

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
ETH/BTC0.03444899-0.26%0.60547184
BTC/USDT13596.853-0.02%1503.49135183
BRAT/DOGE0.0089-16.82%83445.85373763
SATX/ETH0.00000232.22%3.67965325

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
LaQ Pay (LAQ)21st Oct 2020
TW Token (TW)4th Aug 2020
CryptoNewsNet (NEWS)4th Aug 2020
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)19th Jul 2020
Tradetoken (TTO)13th Jul 2020
BitBall Treasure (BTRS)27th Jun 2020
Unimetrix1 (UM1)19th Jun 2020
CROPSHARE (CST)17th Jun 2020
Stakecubecoin (SCC)11th Jun 2020
MMOCoin (MMO)11th Jun 2020
B ONE PAYMENT (B1P)8th Jun 2020
VN Token (VN)8th Jun 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.005090160%0.122531150.004125010.00509016
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.00000002100%0.002300.00000001
LitecoinLTC/SATX70899.990899990%52408.822752938000.0000001270899.99089999
HelenexHELX/ETH0.0000031955.61%0.059850750.000000450.00000319
RippleXRP/BTC0.000034950.11%0.00955540.000014080.00003495
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000232.22%3.679653250.00000230.0000023
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.59370.26%43714.140307553.53.5937
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0089-16.82%83445.853737630.000500150.0089
WavesWAVES/SATX8884.91830%838.931514371200.02100018884.9183
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000006-50%0.006443660.000000050.00000006
DMMEDMME/BTC0.0000002131.25%0.006717360.000000110.00000021
BitcoinBTC/USDT13596.853-0.02%1503.491351831100013596.853
EthereumETH/BTC0.03444899-0.26%0.605471840.030448430.034
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000007563%2.700310130.000006340.00000756
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0006-57.14%82448.12222380.000500010.0006
WavesWAVES/ETH0.01876128-0.01%0.069844890.005051110.01876128
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.0000001677.78%0.005569590.000000080.00000016
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.0000000814.29%0.460856960.000000080.00000009
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%0.187361900.00000001
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.00007984-0.13%0.004627200.00007983
EthereumETH/USDT454.592-1.29%544.54456349411454.592
StellarXLM/BTC0.0000098-0.81%0.048025430.000000020.0000098
StellarXLM/SATX192.9603-0.02%24394.5421030810.01000001192.9603
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.00000031-6.06%0.005519680.000000310.0000004
HelenexHELX/SATX1.4292-2.95%4227.297373710.602000021.4292
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.001813.21%1.10416690.000510130.0018
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0023565100.00000001
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000220%0.082018740.000000210.00000022
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.00500.00000001
SumcoinSUM/DOGE5.58990%4425.54652362.19999995.58
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/ETH0.004999399.9%0.06859640.000026560.003
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0000001200.00000001
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/DOGE24764.67%2.621307525230
RippleXRP/DOGE55.00003010%447.131819755.0000301198.9999888
RippleXRP/SATX5000.03%998.00399100500
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000040%0.00040.000000040.00000005
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000760%0.000247810.000000010.00000076
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.999990%277.99481120.000611250.99999
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0009953400.00000001
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002951.03%0.000109190.00000050.00000295
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.00000002-33.33%0.000141190.000000020.00000004
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.025.26%0.016458480.000301310.019
EthereumETH/USDC3000%7.6277430.52545455300
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.100019990%0.069453880.100019990.28999
LitecoinLTC/DOGE90020%1312.8692339900218000
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.0030%0.000000130.00017310.003
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE13377.010000010%1.1704883813377.01000001149998
RippleXRP/ETH0.0006530%0.000415550.000100060.00117773
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.002899990%0.002029990.000660.00289999
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%0.008487760.250000010.77
TronTRX/SATX22.000020990%22.0000209922.00002099176.94999998
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000040%0.000120.000000040.00000081
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000050%0.00058250.000000050.00000117
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%0.0001050.000000010.000003
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.00050.000000010.00000002
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000008490%0.001148910.00000120.00000849
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%0.000492030.000000040.00001491
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.001620010%1.620010.00161110.00162001
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000360%0.000180.000000170.00000036
BitballBTB/ETH0.0000180%0.0180.0000060.000018
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.0000020%0.001857520.000001810.000002
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.00010%0.00050.000020.0001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%0.0004950.000000010.00000002
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%0.00055600.00000556
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000050%0.000397330.000000050.00000031
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0002788800.00000001
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000110%0.00020.000000050.00000011
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000050%0.00050.000003110.00005
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.450%0.000000670.10010.45
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%0.0001274800.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%0.077700
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%0.0005100.00000001
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%0.003928630.000000010.00000007
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000670%0.0006847400.0000045
BitTorrentBTT/SATX800%10.2009999979
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000005260%0.00019920.000005260.00004765
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000370%0.00049210.000000020.00000037
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%0.000591290.000000020.00000074
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.00000010%0.00028120.00000010.00000792
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT1.140%0.01141.141.15
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.0000000400.00000001
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%0360011987
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%08.9910
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0013500
LitecoinLTC/USDT5.510%011.1111182
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.0130.16998999
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH0.11111110%00.000999991.99
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%0151500
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%030021400003
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%00.0020
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990.99999999
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.0195
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%00.00330.014225
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%0127015999
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000010.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.00001350
TronTRX/BTC0.000002010%00.000002010.0000023
TronTRX/ETH0.000091220%00.000040020.00007002
TronTRX/USDT0.021000150%00.021000150.21
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000140%000.00000007
DentacoinDCN/DOGE0.00010%00.000100051.59
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.0000006
DentDENT/ETH0.000016990%00.000000040.00001699
DentDENT/DOGE0.099999990%00.099999990.21999998
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000010
AeternityAE/ETH00%000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000380%000.00000009
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000002
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000970%00.00000010.00000097
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.002899890%00.000500110.00289989
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000402120.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%000.00000203
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000150%00.000150050.05999997
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00040%00.000039950.003999
WavesWAVES/USDT3.99870%00.100111113.9987
WavesWAVES/DOGE1994.9990%043.51991
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000004
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000540%00.000000190.00000048
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.01450%00.01450.09495999
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.50%00.00030.05
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000007
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003190%00.000000020.00000309
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX9250%0925100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%0450
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%000.00003333
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.00000110
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%0360
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000080%000.00000007
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.20%010.510000011329
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.0000250%00.000010.00009999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH00%000.000565
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%00.0000020.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/SATX100%01028
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%00.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%00.000000040.000085
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%024
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.000090%00.000090040.0009981
StellarXLM/DOGE140%013.3700000157.999996
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.010001010.19
SwapSWAP/BTC00%000.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%000.000003
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitballBTB/SATX3.730%00.700000033.74
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000530%00.000000110.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000002250%00.000002260.00002111
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000080%000.00000001
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.00000030%00.000000030.0000005
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.00000050.00015
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%000.0000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000035760.21896522
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000120%00.000000020.00000012
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%00.000000020.00000003
QreditXQR/ETH0.00000120%00.000000220.00002
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059710%00.00000160.00005969
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.00000040%00.000000110.00000068
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%000.00000003
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000035090%00.000035090.001757
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000002760%000.00000233
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000004
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.00000030%00.000000020.00000022
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.00150.7
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.399999970%00.010.3748
TezosXTZ/SATX00%08350
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.50
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.000007010%00.000007140.00284867
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.00280%00.00110.00280001
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%00.000000030
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%000
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000060%00.000000010.00000005
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000000230%00.000000240.00000139
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.000350%00.00060.0545
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.0000008
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH00%0100
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.00000210%00.000001330.00000439
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000003330.00043995
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.00200010%00.0110.089987
DigibyteDGB/SATX27.799999990%0220
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.001201110%00.000011110.0038
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%01.550000013340
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000010.00004
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001240.005
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%00.000050
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.00010.00011
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00030%00.000050.0004
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.000049990%00.0000080.00003899
VN TokenVN/USDT0.050000010%00.000500010.13
VN TokenVN/ETH0.000016260%00.000013880.00091108
VN TokenVN/BTC0.00000150%00.000000010.00000249
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000052
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%000
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%000
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000070%00.000000020.00000055
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.990%00.11111110.9
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001110%00.0000110.00003
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%0254160
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.000000040.0003333
TW TokenTW/USDT0.001000010%00.00003030.01
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000070%00.000000020.00000005
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH00%00.000000060.000118
CodePriceVol
ETH0.034448990.60547184-0.26%
SATX0.000000080.4608569614.29%
LTC0.005090160.122531150%
DOGE0.000000220.082018740%
XLM0.000009800.04802543-0.81%
XRP0.000034950.00955540.11%
DMME0.000000210.0067173631.25%
HELX0.000000060.00644366-50%
MMO0.000000160.0055695977.78%
MOTA0.000000310.00551968-6.06%
SCC0.000079840.0046272-0.13%
WLLO0.000000020.0023100%
ETC0.002899990.002029990%
GCG0.000000010.0004950%
SWAT0.000000010.000278880%
TICO0.000000760.000247810%
DP0.000000110.00020%
BTB0.000000360.000180%
XTZ0.000360000.000127480%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
FGP0.000002950.000109191.03%
HELP0.000003000.0001050%
DCN0.000000010.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
UM10.000000014.0E-80%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000000500%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000020100%
AXAI0.0000000800%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
INFO0.0000000100%
BTT0.0000000500%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.0000002300%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000021000%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0004000000%
GRT0.0003000000%
1MT0.0000499900%
B1P0.0000005900%
VN0.0000015000%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000700%
CST0.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
STQ0.0000000300%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000250000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
A0.0000005300%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000003000%
SRK0.0000001200%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000002303.679653252.22%
DOGE0.000007562.700310133%
1MT0.001800001.104166913.21%
STQ0.000000010.18736190%
XTZ1000.000000000.07770%
WAVES0.018761280.06984489-0.01%
LTC0.100019990.069453880%
NEWS0.004999000.0685964399.9%
HELX0.000003190.0598507555.61%
BTB0.000018000.0180%
GRT0.020000000.016458485.26%
FREE0.000000010.0050%
TORR0.000000010.003928630%
C4C0.000000010.002356510%
SRK0.000002000.001857520%
TICO0.000008490.001148910%
TRM0.000000010.000995340%
BTT0.000000670.000684740%
FTH0.000000740.000591290%
BRAT0.000000050.00058250%
CPC0.000005560.0005560%
EVI0.000000010.000510%
FGP0.000100000.00050%
DP0.000050000.00050%
WEBN0.000000010.00050%
PYRO0.000000370.00049210%
CLO0.000014910.000492030%
XRP0.000653000.000415550%
NANJ0.000000040.00040%
SWAT0.000000050.000397330%
ETD0.000000100.00028120%
SUM0.000005260.00019920%
ETHMNY0.000000020.00014119-33.33%
KIN0.000000040.000120%
nCoV0.000000011.2E-70%
XQR0.0000012000%
GRVC0.0000597100%
GCG0.0000004000%
ECR0.0000000400%
TRCX0.0000027600%
GEN0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000003000%
BCH0.1111111000%
ETC0.0033333300%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000912200%
DCN0.0000001400%
DENT0.0000169900%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000003800%
WWTC0.0000000000%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000600%
DGB0.0009900000%
XRT0.0000009700%
REW0.0012011100%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
VN0.0000162600%
UM10.0000000700%
BTRS0.9900000000%
TTO0.0000011100%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000000%
CST0.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0000005400%
UBEX0.0000031900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000810300%
XLM0.0000900000%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
A0.0000022500%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000800%
ELD0.0000027000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
LTC70899.9908999952408.82275290%
DOGE3.5937000043714.140307550.26%
XLM192.9603000024394.54210308-0.02%
HELX1.429200004227.29737371-2.95%
XRP500.00000000998.003990.03%
WAVES8884.91830000838.931514370%
TRX22.0000209922.000020990%
BTT80.0000000010%
XTZ0.0000000000%
DGB27.7999999900%
BCH400004.0000000000%
ETC15999.0000000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
ZRX11.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
POINT10.0000000000%
BTB3.7300000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT13596.853000001503.49135183-0.02%
ETH/USDT454.59200000544.54456349-1.29%
ETH/USDC300.000000007.6277430%
GRT/USDT1.140000000.01140%
DOGE/USDT0.003000001.3E-70%
BTC/USDC11989.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0028998900%
LTC/USDT5.5100000000%
TRX/USDT0.0210001500%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0020001000%
SUM/USDT0.0003500000%
WAVES/USDT3.9987000000%
VN/USDT0.0500000100%
TW/USDT0.0010000100%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.0089000083445.85373763-16.82%
BTCA0.0006000082448.1222238-57.14%
SUM5.589900004425.54652360%
LTC9002.000000001312.86923390%
XRP55.00003010447.13181970%
AXAI0.99999000277.99481120%
NEWS247.000000002.621307564.67%
iC2S0.001620011.620010%
BCH13377.010000011.170488380%
DP0.450000006.7E-70%
ECR0.0000350900%
CPC0.7000000000%
INFO0.3999999700%
EVI0.0000070100%
TORR0.0028000000%
DENT0.0999999900%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN0.0001000000%
KAYI0.0001500000%
WAVES1994.9990000000%
STQ0.5000000000%
BTCGW0.0145000000%
ZRX21.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM14.0000000000%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear SatoExchange members and our sumcoin community,A NOTE TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC ON THE SUMCOIN WALLET SITUATION ON SATOEXCHANGEFirstly, we apologize for the inconvenience the... Read more
CROPSHARE IEO SPONSORS AIRDROPS ON SATOEXCHANGEWe are glad to announce our partnership with the CropShare Token team and to offer this sponsored airdrops to introduce... Read more
SatoExchange will support June JST AirdropsWe are glad to announce that we will support the JST airdrops for TRX holders this month of June 2020.This... Read more
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more