VOTE COINS ICOs HOST IEO/ICO new

Sponsored: Cropshare token (CST) IEO is LIVE! Join now, buy any amount and get ready for some giveaways

Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
SATX/BTC0.00000010%3.1947315
SUM/BTC0.0139515641.19%1.48031989
SUM/ETH0.417584820.53%4.79156207
SUM/DOGE46734.38042623-0.59%199275.03153329

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
DOGE/ETH0.00001075-3.07%5.96562195
BTC/USDT11997.3783.46%3134.50537359
SUM/DOGE46734.38042623-0.59%199275.03153329
SATX/BTC0.00000010%3.1947315

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
TW Token (TW)4th Aug 2020
CryptoNewsNet (NEWS)4th Aug 2020
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)19th Jul 2020
Tradetoken (TTO)13th Jul 2020
BitBall Treasure (BTRS)27th Jun 2020
Unimetrix1 (UM1)19th Jun 2020
Stakecubecoin (SCC)11th Jun 2020
MMOCoin (MMO)11th Jun 2020
B ONE PAYMENT (B1P)8th Jun 2020
VN Token (VN)8th Jun 2020
MotaCoin (MOTA)28th May 2020
1Million Token (1MT)26th May 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000010%3.19473150.00000010.00000011
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.0139515641.19%1.480319890.000000330.01395636
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.417584820.53%4.791562070.000111110.41676381
SumcoinSUM/DOGE46734.38042623-0.59%199275.031533291.000000146616.6385096
BitcoinBTC/USDT11997.3783.46%3134.505373599007.0000000211997.378
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001075-3.07%5.965621950.000010.00001075
RippleXRP/BTC0.000031770.32%0.016327050.00001820.00003177
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
DMMEDMME/BTC0.000001257.76%0.009803530.000000960.00000125
LitecoinLTC/SATX70899.98340%84411.4744293943899.9918170899.9834
HelenexHELX/ETH0.0000090753.47%0.093417070.000004510.00000907
WavesWAVES/ETH0.01309570%0.170718690.000100310.01309759
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.000079970.21%0.010528050.000070.00008
StellarXLM/BTC0.00001361-1.87%0.135891580.000005040.0000136
HelenexHELX/SATX2.9136-1.19%13173.21262620.622.9136
StellarXLM/SATX196.984699980.02%64575.5685828350.0000012196.99999998
EthereumETH/USDT456.482-1.73%1240.18792627300.0001456.482
EthereumETH/BTC0.03496996-2.86%1.157006520.022041650.03496996
WavesWAVES/SATX1699.982299980%1870.670997441200.0100011699.98229998
SumcoinSUM/USDT165.3630.26%2158.434992110.00024165.36
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.005331070%0.117265330.0050.00533107
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0092-17.86%114185.672287070.00800010.0092
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.00299997-69.07%81084.332222330.00287010.00979997
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000304-0.98%3.550520790.000003010.00000304
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000349.68%0.4635520.000000310.00000035
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.0000000433.33%0.008057790.000000030.00000005
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.00000032-11.11%0.002816070.000000180.00000036
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000713450%0.060635460.000000010.00000069
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%0.00096300.00000003
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.00007-22.65%0.010427650.000060.00007
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000014-17.65%0.002222960.00000010.00000014
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.00000197-0.51%0.041664110.000000030.00000197
VN TokenVN/ETH0.00009999-80%0.054158120.000099990.0005
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.2-43.13%2652.603992020.00010742450
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000110%0.080340060.00000010.00000011
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.00000001-50%0.064194830.000000010.00000003
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000791.28%0.003337740.000000020.00000079
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.0000003-48.28%0.251470530.000000030.0000003
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/ETH0.000000020%0.044331580.000000010.00000002
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/DOGE0.0020%803.602780490.000003120.002
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%0.04987424359911989
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.660%99.999999990.000255592.66
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.0070%2.681036530.00001050.007
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.499959950%288.963822093.53.4999599
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT15.80%0.0003161012
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000027-3.57%0.000353780.000000270.00000092
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000008450%0.003116230.000001160.00000845
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000010%0.00060.000000080.00000014
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.0160%0.000120530.0160.16998999
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.00010.000000030.00000005
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.002899990%0.002029990.000660.00289999
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.00000010%0.000123610.00000010.00000292
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.0000120%0.000120.0000120.0001
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000020%0.002900.00000002
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH0.420%0.0010.15.94
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000001760%0.005950970.000001760.00000945
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%0.008487760.250000010.77
TronTRX/ETH0.000169970%0.000849850.00001890.00016997
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000020%0.000128280.000000030.0000002
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000010%0.000652260.000000010.00000009
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000003130%0.0028170.000003130.00005
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.450%0.000000670.10010.45
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%468.99112200
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.100000120%0.00010.100000120.29999999
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000010%0.0009520.000000010.00000037
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%8.3843606222221000000000
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.00000480%0.0001920.000000260.0000048
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000010%0.000107730.000000010.00000202
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.0160%0.080.00770.016
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000350%0.000796110.00000010.00000035
VN TokenVN/USDT0.050000010%9.040001810.050000010.15
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000050.00000059
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000020%0.000100.00000002
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%1200.13362696127015999
VN TokenVN/BTC0.0000150%0.000150.000001510.000016
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000240%0.00060.000000240.00000055
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000020%0.000179850.000000010.00000002
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000020%0.0001819500.00000002
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.0000600.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/SATX100%101029
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000030%0.0006705500.00000001
StellarXLM/DOGE17.977777770%1.1674409317.987777849.90999998
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000003280%0.00053780.000003280.00000437
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000120%0.000030.00000050.0000012
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.00100.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0069860300.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000370%0.00020.000000150.00000037
BitballBTB/ETH0.000005020%0.0005020.000002040.00003
BitballBTB/SATX1.60%160.352769580.10000011.6
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000010%0.016990.000010.000015
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000010%0.00020.000000010.00000013
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.00000010%0.003300.00000009
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.0065581900.00000002
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000070%0.000102720.000000070.0000003
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.0066753700.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.0000050%000.0000005
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%00.0020
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000029990%00.000000020.00002999
QreditXQR/ETH00%00.000001210.00008777
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.0000020%00.000001510.00005971
PaypitePIT/ETH00%000
PaypitePIT/BTC00%000
VechainVEN/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000010.0009
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
TronTRX/BTC0.000002890%00.000001520.00000289
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.00000050%000.00000045
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.00000065
FujintoNTO/BTC0.0000040%000.00012548
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000570%00.000000050.00000097
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.0000390%00.0000010.000025
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000010
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%000.00000001
eCreditECR/DOGE0.001769850%00.000035010.001758
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC00%000.0000235
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC00%000.00003
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000330%000.0000037
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000160%00.000000010.00000004
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.00000030%00.000000040.00000023
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.0010.99999999
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000110.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
RippleXRP/ETH0.00070%00.00070.00117774
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.00150.7
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%00.003333330.45999999
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000320%00.000000050.0000004
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
VechainVEN/ETH00%00.000000250
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000066660
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.009999990%00.009999990.39999997
KinKIN/ETH0.000000880%00.000000130.00000085
DentDENT/ETH00%00.000000050.00001699
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000239060%00.0000330.00036
FujintoNTO/ETH00%00.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH00%00.001000080
TezosXTZ/SATX00%08350
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000022220
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%00.000000020.00000119
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000010%000.0000004
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.0000120%000.00005
EthereumETH/USDC0.29545410%00.2954541300
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0018411
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.000300170%00.00110.00289
LitecoinLTC/USDT400%0104000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.005879990%00.000133070.005879
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
TronTRX/USDT0.02000030%00.00100010.0200003
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.00013370
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.010.95599998
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.13370
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.50
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.133749.88888888
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000050%000.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.007999950%00.000002790.00284879
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.00420
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.0230%00.00250.025
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
LitecoinLTC/DOGE169.999999990%050047885
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%00.000000030.00000005
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000410%00.000000430.00000439
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.06950220%00.2001000129.99999999
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%000
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%0151500
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000099
VechainVEN/USDT00%000
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.010.3
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
DentDENT/USDT00%000
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH00%0100
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
FujintoNTO/DOGE300%00.0100100922.99999998
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000040%00.000000040.00000007
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE1499980%013377149998
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01880
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000030%00.000000010.00000003
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000003250.00045
RippleXRP/DOGE1340%055.000001198.99999999
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.00200010%00.0010.09
DigibyteDGB/SATX2.7550%01227.775
DentDENT/DOGE0.099999990%00.099999990.21999999
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007990%00.00000010.0000079
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%01.559000
StoreumSTO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StoreumSTO/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
DentacoinDCN/DOGE3.168988870%00.000012543.1689888
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.059999980%00.000999990.05999997
StoreumSTO/USDT00%000
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.00000060%000.0000003
StoreumSTO/DOGE00%000
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010%00.0000010.00099
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000010.00004
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001240.005
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%00.000050
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%00.000000020.0000069
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00010%00.00010130.00039995
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/USDT00%00.11.9998
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.000180%00.000100010.00086
WavesWAVES/DOGE261.199988770%042.1200012088.998999
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000010%00.000000010.000003
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.000049980%00.000002010.000025
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.00180%00.000100120.0016
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%030021400003
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
RippleXRP/SATX1200%0105.0001500
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.340%00.04003010.12
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%0254160
VechainVEN/SATX00%00.230
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.000000040.0003333
PopulousPPT/SATX00%04.20
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
TronTRX/SATX8.000000070%08.0000000818.99999791
TW TokenTW/USDT10%00.010.1
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
FujintoNTO/SATX00%00.00010001738
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX100%00.290
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.0006010.1337
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX10%00.10000002100
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.0000320%00.0000320.00045553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000004
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.01450%00.01450.09496
AREALAREAL/SATX2950%05110000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%000.00003
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%00.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%00.00010.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE220%00.000002300
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000140%00.000000010.00000014
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000009
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003740%00.000000020.00000325
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX9250%0925100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013370
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000020%00.050000026.49999999
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%00.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.0010%00.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.001000080%00.00518.8999987
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020%00.0000020.00025
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760%00.00000010.00076
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.0013370
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%0880
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%045888
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%000.00008
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.00010.042
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%036420
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.20%09.981337
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.0000250%00.000000020.00009999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH00%00.00010.0133699
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC00%000.00000013
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%00.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%00.000006990.00008
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%00.0000020.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%024
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000040%00.000000040.000001
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%00.001000020.48
StellarXLM/ETH0.000150%00.000090020.00099968
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.000420.009
SwapSWAP/BTC00%000.000125
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC00%000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000180%00.000000110.00018
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.004949750%00.000033350.00494971
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000010%000.00000032
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000000030%00.000000030.00000259
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000009990%000.00000998
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.000000270%00.00000270.00249999
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%00.000000010.0000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000035760.21896522
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000103.19473150%
SUM0.013951561.480319891.19%
ETH0.034969961.15700652-2.86%
DOGE0.000000340.4635529.68%
XLM0.000013610.13589158-1.87%
LTC0.005331070.117265330%
XRP0.000031770.016327050.32%
SCC0.000079970.010528050.21%
DMME0.000001250.009803537.76%
KNT0.000000010.006558190%
GCG0.000000020.00290%
MMO0.000000320.00281607-11.11%
HELX0.000000140.00222296-17.65%
ETC0.002899990.002029990%
XRT0.000000030.0009630%
MOTA0.000000350.000796110%
SRK0.000000100.00060%
A0.000000270.00035378-3.57%
BTB0.000000370.00020%
DGB0.000004800.0001920%
VN0.000015000.000150%
DP0.000000200.000128280%
FGP0.000000100.000123610%
BCH0.016000000.000120530%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
TICO0.000000070.000102720%
XQR0.000000050.00010%
DCN0.000000010.00010%
UM10.000000020.00010%
iC2S0.000000010.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
CTIN0.000000016.0E-50%
BNC0.000001203.0E-50%
SPAC0.0000050000%
VEN0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000028900%
AXAI0.0000005000%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000100%
XTZ0.0002390600%
BTT0.0000000500%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000006000%
JST0.0000007500%
ENC0.0000000200%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0001000000%
GRT0.0001800000%
HELP0.0000010000%
WLLO0.0000000100%
1MT0.0000499800%
B1P0.0000005900%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000000300%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000250000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000000100%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000099900%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000010755.96562195-3.07%
SUM0.417584824.791562070.53%
SATX0.000003043.55052079-0.98%
REW0.007000002.681036530%
UM10.000000300.25147053-48.28%
WAVES0.013095700.170718690%
HELX0.000009070.0934170753.47%
TORR0.000000110.080340060%
GRT0.016000000.080%
ETHMNY0.000000010.06419483-50%
ECR0.000000710.060635463450%
VN0.000099990.05415812-80%
NEWS0.000000020.044331580%
XRT0.000001970.04166411-0.51%
A0.000010000.016990%
TTO0.000070000.01042765-22.65%
NANJ0.000000040.0080577933.33%
TRM0.000000010.006986030%
FREE0.000000010.006675370%
SRK0.000001760.005950970%
FTH0.000000790.003337741.28%
GFNCASH0.000000100.00330%
TICO0.000008450.003116230%
DP0.000003130.0028170%
BCH0.420000000.0010%
PYRO0.000000010.0009520%
TRX0.000169970.000849850%
C4C0.000000030.000670550%
DCN0.000000010.000652260%
BTCGW0.000000240.00060%
CLDX0.000003280.00053780%
BTB0.000005020.0005020%
HERB0.000000010.00020%
PCPie0.000000020.000181950%
WEBN0.000000020.000179850%
FGP0.000012000.000120%
KAYI0.000000010.000107730%
LTC0.100000120.00010%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000299900%
XQR0.0000000000%
GRVC0.0000020000%
GCG0.0000005700%
ETHplo0.0000390000%
TRCX0.0000003300%
GEN0.0000001600%
BEFX0.0000003000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0007000000%
ETC0.0033333300%
SWAT0.0000003200%
VEN0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
KIN0.0000008800%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000120000%
EVI0.0000000500%
BTT0.0000004100%
WWTC0.0000000000%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000400%
nCoV0.0000000300%
DGB0.0009900000%
ETD0.0000079900%
HLCN0.0000100000%
JST0.0020000000%
ENC0.0000000100%
LINK0.0000000000%
1MT0.0018000000%
BTRS0.3400000000%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000001400%
UBEX0.0000037400%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000810300%
CLO0.0000000400%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0001500000%
INV0.0001800000%
BNC0.0002321300%
RPIL0.0000000300%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000002700%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
LTC70899.9834000084411.474429390%
XLM196.9846999864575.568582830.02%
HELX2.9136000013173.2126262-1.19%
WAVES1699.982299981870.670997440%
ETC15999.000000001200.133626960%
DOGE3.49995995288.963822090%
BTB1.60000000160.352769580%
POINT10.00000000100%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT0.0695022000%
DGB2.7550000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
XRP120.0000000000%
TRX8.0000000700%
BTCP925.0000000000%
ZRX11.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT11997.378000003134.505373593.46%
SUM/USDT165.360000002158.4349921130.26%
ETH/USDT456.482000001240.18792627-1.73%
BTC/TUSD9200.00000000460%
VN/USDT0.050000019.040001810%
BTC/USDC11989.000000000.049874240%
GRT/USDT15.800000000.0003160%
ETH/USDC0.2954541000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0003001700%
LTC/USDT40.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0058799900%
TRX/USDT0.0200003000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0020001000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
TW/USDT1.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
SUM46734.38042623199275.03153329-0.59%
BRAT0.00920000114185.67228707-17.86%
BTCA0.0029999781084.33222233-69.07%
NEWS0.00200000803.602780490%
AXAI2.6600000099.999999990%
XLM17.977777771.167440930%
DP0.450000006.7E-70%
ECR0.0017698500%
CPC0.7000000000%
INFO0.0099999900%
EVI0.0079999500%
TORR0.0230000000%
LTC169.9999999900%
NTO30.0000000000%
BCH149998.0000000000%
XRP134.0000000000%
DENT0.0999999900%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN3.1689888700%
KAYI0.0599999800%
WAVES261.1999887700%
BTCGW0.0145000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000800%
ZRX21.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
iC2S0.0049497500%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
CROPSHARE IEO SPONSORS AIRDROPS ON SATOEXCHANGEWe are glad to announce our partnership with the CropShare Token team and to offer this sponsored airdrops to introduce... Read more
SatoExchange will support June JST AirdropsWe are glad to announce that we will support the JST airdrops for TRX holders this month of June 2020.This... Read more
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more
SATX UNLOCKING: REWARDING THE HOLDERSDear members,It is with pleasure we announce the distribution of the 100 million SATX that was locked since creation (2 years... Read more