Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
MOTA/BTC0.00000094-1.05%0.01009118
SATX/BTC0.00000081-15.62%2.01963757
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.01671648
HELX/ETH0.00000039-15.21%0.08643959

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
DOGE/ETH0.0198799620522.36%2.77752499
DP/BTC0.00000006100%0.00191448
BTB/SATX142.85%4275.01093764
BCH/BTC0.010500010%0

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Australian Safe Shepherd (ASS)15th Jun 2021
Dogelon Mars (ELON)14th Jun 2021
SHIBA INU (SHIB)19th May 2021
Cluetoken (CLUE)28th Apr 2021
Minter Hub (HUB)20th Apr 2021
Whitex Community (WHXC)17th Apr 2021
BitcoinV (BTCV)16th Mar 2021
WHITEX (WHX)6th Mar 2021
ZOLAN (ZOL)3rd Mar 2021
Bitcoin Flash Cash (BTFC)3rd Mar 2021
GLOBAL CRYPTO COIN (GCC)25th Feb 2021
Binance-Peg BUSD (BUSD)19th Feb 2021

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.00000094-1.05%0.010091180.000000940.00000095
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000081-15.62%2.0196375700.0000008
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
WavesWAVES/SATX6497.69390%1754.7360332600
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000039-15.21%0.086439590.000000380.00000039
StellarXLM/SATX142.8229-0.06%40278.9232743200
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.00003641-0.24%0.0065469400
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00038845-0.04%0.6813030600.00038843
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.0198799620522.36%2.777524990.000001010.01987996
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.0038-44.11%539.612066350.00290.0038
StellarXLM/BTC0.0000093-1.27%0.0833887400
LitecoinLTC/SATX1999998.74280%39927.0667346101999998.7428
EthereumETH/BTC0.99779880%0.6126710100.9977988
HelenexHELX/SATX0.5385-4.36%5050.6716905200
MotaCoinMOTA/USDT0.03202390%0.565694550.028905460.0319999
DogecoinDOGE/SATX89999.97210%17927.97788876089999.9684
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.000299870%34189.483480520.000199920.00029987
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.0000015-86.52%0.005030260.000000040.00228998
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000003-57.14%0.003471770.000000020.00000003
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
RippleXRP/BTC0.00002446-0.16%0.0031181800
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0003435200.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.00000718-28.27%11.690891230.000001040.00049998
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000006100%0.001914480.000000030.00000006
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.00000001-75%0.001707850.000000010.00000036
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.099888850%0.0100592200.09988882
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE6006.000000010%29.245736526006.0000000221989.99999997
TronTRX/BTC0.000001850%0.000359010.000001850.0000023
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
WavesWAVES/USDT8.010010130%0.160200188.0111111733.3333333
WavesWAVES/DOGE42.1200040%0.8403829542.120004299.987
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000390%0.0039040.000000020.00000056
BitballBTB/SATX142.85%4275.010937640.20000011
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000010%0.000500.00000001
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000010%0.0031936100.00000001
Anime TokenANI/USDT0.010000010%0.410680210.000000510.01299999
BitcoinVBTCV/USDT0.0280%11.30.005000220.028
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.711110990%0.001711110.001111191.711111
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT15000%0.0271051.0000010210000
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000298800.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.00010.000000120.00000015
DentDENT/ETH0.00000120%0.000464350.00000120.0082071
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.0009200.00000001
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000020%0.00050.000000010.00000039
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.0011586300.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.004468880.000000010.00000018
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000500.00000017
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000010040%0.009099620.000010040.01399999
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000799570%0.00010.000200790.00079957
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000010%0.0002800.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%0.006225800.00000001
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%0.0005454800.00000017
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.012500.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000006450%0.00238650.00000240.00000645
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0048078600.00000001
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0022100.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000090%0.0003525800.00000009
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.02500.00000001
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000079960%0.000119940.0000150.00007996
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000020%0.0004581200.00000001
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000020%0.00100.00000004
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000030%0.035190.000000010.00000003
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000010%0.000170.000000010.00000006
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000890%0.000104680.000000170.00000089
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.00650%69.860279440.000000010.006
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000020%0.0002109300.00000004
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%0.0002500.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0016118300.00000002
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000018020%0.002757060.000018010.0009499
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT12.50%0.0391254.212.5
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.0000120%0.00037430.000001260.000012
VN TokenVN/ETH0.000002010%0.000568830.000002010.00069999
VN TokenVN/BTC0.000001850%0.00010.000000010.00000185
MMOCoinMMO/USDT0.0010%0.000381930.000080.008
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000020%0.000354160.000000020.00000054
5G-CashVGC/DOGE0.070%0.0026891400.07
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%0.0010.000000010.00000002
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000430%0.0013760.00000020.00000043
Binance-Peg BUSDBUSD/USDT0.920000010%0.920000010.920000011.00999999
CluetokenCLUE/USDT0.00050%0.083333330.0000560.0005
SHIBA INUSHIB/DOGE0.00002250%0.000452270.0000210.0000225
BitcoinBTC/USDT38680.9210%00.010
BitcoinBTC/USDC99997.5448870%027000.199997.43
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%010008.9911188987.8
EthereumETH/USDT2069.47640%00.00010
EthereumETH/USDC9110%01400.17106.848
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0017880.99858
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.157988250%00.030000220.15798825
LitecoinLTC/USDT151.2345690%090298.76543211
LitecoinLTC/DOGE00%00.00000001192
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.0020
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Tether USDUSDT/TUSD00%000
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.249999990%00.192000680.23998999
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.000000130.16998996
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30021.10%0300232450000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.000361350%00.000230130.00023019
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.000000010
RippleXRP/DOGE2.000000110%02.000000212.3
RippleXRP/SATX9999.7499990%0100.1269.95
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%00.000660020.00289998
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.0142250%00.003300030.99330002
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159980%01270.11115000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.0000070.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013570
TronTRX/ETH0.000699930%000.0000232
TronTRX/SATX88.888888880%0013
TronTRX/USDT0.0710%00.000000010.061
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
DentacoinDCN/DOGE00%00.000080020
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000590%00.000000040.00000057
DentDENT/DOGE0.3690%00.001000130.3478
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000030%00.000000020.00000003
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000030
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00090%00.000000010
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000001820%000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000401990.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.000001
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/ETH0.016648350%00.000000010
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000275
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000040%000.00000003
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.004999970%00.000087510.00499
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.000010%00.000001290.00004999
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002490%00.000000060.00000241
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%0927100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014560.00005068
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/LTC0.13370%00.090
Binance CoinBNB/SATX180000.000000010%040001.15174999.85
Binance CoinBNB/BTC0.040%00.00100010.01
Binance CoinBNB/ETH0.820%00.000340170.82
Binance CoinBNB/USDT246.120%0246.12539.79
Binance CoinBNB/BUSD100.10%0120829.84
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.00000030%00.000000130.0000003
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.05750%00.000000010.005
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX645.000000010%011.0000001640
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000033330%00.000000010.00013
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000099990.00088715
0xProjectZRX/DOGE360%07.150000010
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000071
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.169084990%00.000600010.07509
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX10.520000090%020.100000129999.99999997
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.13330%00.000000190.07499998
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000080130.02899957
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%00.000000030.00000999
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.00008220%00.00008450.000177
StellarXLM/DOGE4.80%00.812.88
StellarXLM/USDT0.420%00.190.95
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%00.000000010.00001
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.010%00.000000410.001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.0002990%00.000002090.00028
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000170%00.000000170.00000019
BitballBTB/ETH0.000009960%00.00000060.00000999
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000010.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000001180%00.000001170.00000998
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000020
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000020
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000130%000.00000025
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000030%00.000000040.0000079
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000010.00006498
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.118950%00.000026010.00099998
FREEcoinFREE/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000030%00.000000030.00000027
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000810%00.000000060.00001364
QreditXQR/BTC0.00000010%000.00000018
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000190%00.000000190.00001899
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.000001510.0000021
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002890%00.000000020.00000289
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000098990%00.000010.00009801
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000190%00.000000060.00000019
BelifexBEFX/ETH00%000.00000014
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000040%00.000000010.00000004
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.00310%00.000100030.005
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%00.000000020.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000001021000
TezosXTZ/SATX8350%0835.000000050
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.008912540
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000020%000.00000002
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000036350%00.000001180.00003635
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000060%00.000000070.00000029
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000660%00.000000690.00000196
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.60%00.62
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000079
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000130
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%01.0000010
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000001510%00.000001510.00000367
DigibyteDGB/USDT00%00.000000010.065
DigibyteDGB/SATX49.80969780%02.7561133.2801
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.0000070%00.000000010.000006
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.000060028899.99999999
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000020.00005
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001250.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000650%00.000000020.0005
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00029420%00.000005080.0002
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.00420690%00.0010.0069042
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.000143580%00.000001990.0222
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.001779970%00.000111130.00030001
VN TokenVN/USDT0.1299990%00.000555880.129998
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000007
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.000000480%00.000000060.00000025
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.000012480
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.2990%00.010.29
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001450%00.000001460.000022
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.00070%00.00020.00077989
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE2.90%00.33.9
TW TokenTW/USDT0.000012070%00.000112190.0289999
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH0.00000010%00.000000040.00000199
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000010%00.000000060.00000488
WizardWIZ/ETH0.00010%00.000001050.00009985
WizardWIZ/USDT0.000030010%00.000030030.18999655
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC00%000.00000005
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.01
5G-CashVGC/BTC0.00000080%00.000000060.00000075
WallStreetBetsWSB/USDT253.0820%00.0010
Anime TokenANI/BNB0.000160%00.000004010.00016
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/BTC00%000
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/ETH00%00.000000040
Bitcoin Flash CashBTFC/BTC00%000.00000002
ZOLANZOL/USDT0.00010%00.000050420.000105
WHITEXWHX/TRX0.02660%00.0020
Whitex CommunityWHXC/TRX00%00.000000320
Whitex CommunityWHXC/WHX0.000030640%00.000001250.00003061
Minter HubHUB/USDT930%01493
Minter HubHUB/SATX00%0100.000001110
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDT0.0000080%00.000005680.00000799
Dogelon MarsELON/USDT0.000000080%00.000000060.00000007
Australian Safe ShepherdASS/USDT00%00.000000010
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000812.01963757-15.62%
DOGE0.000388450.68130306-0.04%
ETH0.997798800.612671010%
XLM0.000009300.08338874-1.27%
MOTA0.000000940.01009118-1.05%
LTC0.099888850.010059220%
SCC0.000036410.00654694-0.24%
DMME0.000000030.00347177-57.14%
WLLO0.000000010.003193610%
XRP0.000024460.00311818-0.16%
DP0.000000060.00191448100%
BTCA0.000000010.001158630%
TRCX0.000000020.0010%
GCG0.000000010.0010%
NANJ0.000000010.000920%
UBEX0.000000100.000545480%
BEFX0.000000010.00050%
HELX0.000000020.000458120%
1MT0.000012000.00037430%
TRX0.000001850.000359010%
BRAT0.000000010.000343520%
DCN0.000000010.00029880%
STQ0.000000010.000280%
nCoV0.000000010.000250%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
WAVES0.000799570.00010%
UM10.000000010.00010%
VN0.000001850.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000001000%
ETC0.0006600000%
FGP0.0000028900%
OMG0.0000000000%
AXAI0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000005900%
AE0.0000000000%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000400%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000015100%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0006500000%
GRT0.0002942000%
HELP0.0000030000%
B1P0.0000005900%
MMO0.0000004800%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000100%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000100000%
DPC0.0000000000%
C2O0.0000324300%
VGC0.0000008000%
BTCGW0.0000000400%
GCC0.0000000000%
BTFC0.0000000000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
FREE0.0000000100%
BNB0.0400000000%
ZRX0.0000333300%
BAT0.1333000000%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000001700%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000300%
TICO0.0000003000%
SRK0.0000003000%
CodePriceVol
SATX/USDT0.00380000539.61206635-44.11%
BTCV/USDT0.0280000011.30%
BUSD/USDT0.920000010.920000010%
MOTA/USDT0.032023900.565694550%
ANI/USDT0.010000010.410680210%
WAVES/USDT8.010010130.160200180%
CLUE/USDT0.000500000.083333330%
GRT/USDT12.500000000.0391250%
BCH/USDT1500.000000000.0271050%
MMO/USDT0.001000000.000381930%
BTC/USDT38680.9210000000%
BTC/USDC99997.5448870000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDT2069.4764000000%
ETH/USDC911.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
LTC/USDT151.2345690000%
DOGE/USDT0.2499999900%
TRX/USDT0.0710000000%
XLM/USDT0.4200000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0000000000%
VN/USDT0.1299990000%
TW/USDT0.0000120700%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
WSB/USDT253.0820000000%
BNB/USDT246.1200000000%
WIZ/USDT0.0000300100%
BNB/BUSD100.1000000000%
ZOL/USDT0.0001000000%
HUB/USDT93.0000000000%
SHIB/USDT0.0000080000%
ELON/USDT0.0000000800%
ASS/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.019879962.7775249920522.36%
HELX0.000000390.08643959-15.21%
GEN0.000000030.035190%
FREE0.000000010.0250%
WEBN0.000000010.01250%
STQ0.000000010.00622580%
REW0.000001500.00503026-86.52%
C4C0.000000010.004807860%
BTCA0.000000150.004468880%
BTCGW0.000000390.0039040%
DGB0.000018020.002757060%
TICO0.000006450.00238650%
TRM0.000000010.002210%
BCH1.711110990.001711110%
PYRO0.000000010.00170785-75%
nCoV0.000000010.001611830%
GCG0.000000430.0013760%
ECR0.000000010.0010%
VN0.000002010.000568830%
BRAT0.000000020.00050%
XRT0.000000010.00050%
DENT0.000001200.000464350%
UM10.000000020.000354160%
XPAT0.000000090.000352580%
ETHMNY0.000000020.000210930%
SWAT0.000000010.000170%
FGP0.000079960.000119940%
DP0.000000890.000104680%
KIN0.000000120.00010%
XQR0.0000001900%
GRVC0.0000015000%
TRCX0.0000001900%
BEFX0.0000000000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0003613500%
SRK0.0000008100%
ETC0.0142250000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0006999300%
DCN0.0000000100%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
NANJ0.0000000300%
AE0.0000000000%
LTC0.1579882500%
EVI0.0000000200%
TORR0.0000000100%
BTT0.0000006600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
XAUT5.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000070000%
SATX0.0000018200%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0166483500%
GRT0.0042069000%
1MT0.0017799700%
BTRS0.2990000000%
TTO0.0000014500%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
NEWS0.0007000000%
LAQ0.0000001000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001000000%
GCC0.0000000000%
UBEX0.0000024900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
BNB0.8200000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
CLO0.0000149100%
XLM0.0000822000%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0100000000%
BTB0.0000099600%
A0.0000011800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000001300%
ELD0.0000027000%
CodePriceVol
XLM142.8229000040278.92327432-0.06%
LTC1999998.7428000039927.066734610%
DOGE89999.9721000017927.977888760%
HELX0.538500005050.67169052-4.36%
BTB1.000000004275.0109376442.85%
WAVES6497.693900001754.736033260%
XTZ835.0000000000%
BTT0.6000000000%
DGB49.8096978000%
BCH30021.1000000000%
XRP9999.7499990000%
ETC15998.0000000000%
TRX88.8888888800%
BTCP100000.0000000000%
HUB0.0000000000%
BNB180000.0000000100%
ZRX645.0000000100%
BAT10.5200000900%
CodePriceVol
BTCA/DOGE0.0002998734189.483480520%
DP/DOGE0.0065000069.860279440%
BCH/DOGE6006.0000000129.245736520%
EVI/DOGE0.0000071811.69089123-28.27%
WAVES/DOGE42.120004000.840382950%
KAYI/DOGE0.000010040.009099620%
VGC/DOGE0.070000000.002689140%
SHIB/DOGE0.000022500.000452270%
ECR/DOGE0.0000989900%
CPC/DOGE0.7000000000%
INFO/DOGE0.0031000000%
AXAI/DOGE0.1690849900%
TORR/DOGE0.0000363500%
LTC/DOGE0.0000000000%
BRAT/DOGE0.0009000000%
XRP/DOGE2.0000001100%
DENT/DOGE0.3690000000%
REW/DOGE0.0000000000%
DCN/DOGE0.0000000000%
NEWS/DOGE2.9000000000%
STQ/DOGE0.0000100000%
WLLO/DOGE0.0001435800%
TICO/DOGE0.0575000000%
BTCGW/DOGE0.0049999700%
WHX/TRX0.0266000000%
ANI/BNB0.0001600000%
WHXC/TRX0.0000000000%
WHXC/WHX0.0000306400%
ZRX/DOGE36.0000000000%
XLM/DOGE4.8000000000%
iC2S/DOGE0.0002990000%
XPAT/DOGE0.1189500000%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear members,We must tender our apologies for this process taking longer than we have expected.However, we are glad to bring to your awareness that the... Read more
We killed the rat but it ate the cheeseWe will start by summarizing the situation and then give more details as we move on.The issue... Read more
Last Updated: 7th April 2021Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best into making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Zolan Trade CompetitionTrade & Win from a pool of 300,000 ZOL participating in the trade competition on SatoExchange.ZOLAN token (ZOL)SatoexchangeZOL/USDThttps://www.satoexchange.com/market/ZOL/USDT/Free ZOLAN tokens for 3 winners3... Read more