Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.05917931
SATX/BTC0.0000001713.33%3.50852146
GEN/ETH0.000000230%0.81824129
C4C/ETH0.00000003-40%0.03812666

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTC/USDT9785.626-0.04%2678.34129087
SUM/DOGE45247.855766990.23%131520.56918428
SUM/ETH0.566527692.35%8.16074727
SATX/BTC0.0000001713.33%3.50852146

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Willow Coin (WLLO)25th May 2020
Golden Ratio Token (GRT)23rd May 2020
DMME (DMME)21st May 2020
Chainlink (LINK)10th May 2020
JUST (JST)8th May 2020
Rewardiqa (REW)26th Apr 2020
Storeum (STO)26th Apr 2020
EtherDiamond (ETD)26th Apr 2020
FITCASH (FTH)13th Mar 2020
Digibyte (DGB)9th Mar 2020
Coronacoin (nCoV)9th Mar 2020
Ethereum Money (ETHMNY)15th Feb 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.059179310.01898990.01898991
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.0000001713.33%3.508521460.000000140.00000017
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000230%0.818241290.000000020.00000024
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000003-40%0.038126660.000000020.00000003
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.0000093541.45%7.628590560.00000690.00000935
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.566527692.35%8.160747270.001076090.56652769
DMMEDMME/BTC0.000001289.4%2.172405710.000000750.00000128
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.00000003-25%0.043977920.000000020.00000003
EthereumETH/BTC0.023999999.09%0.935953780.022000010.02399999
SumcoinSUM/DOGE45247.855766990.23%131520.5691842865545189.02526597
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000014515.08%6.313272670.000012510.0000145
SumcoinSUM/USDT114.0266.52%2515.719865230.111113.8
HelenexHELX/SATX1.46385.48%15516.037557310.6021.4638
BitcoinBTC/USDT9785.626-0.04%2678.3412908788009785.626
RippleXRP/BTC0.000033960.15%0.013916470.000021650.00003396
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.0129345741.26%0.247672640.0000130.01274797
LitecoinLTC/SATX43989.91180%65207.7835375715000.0000000143990
HelenexHELX/BTC0.0000002150%0.007889760.000000080.00000021
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.005769960%0.14605650.0040.00576995
WavesWAVES/ETH0.013399740%0.133732460.00110.01339974
EthereumETH/USDT229.6943.95%1106.91547351200229.694
WavesWAVES/SATX1054.925-12%1097.661606744991054.925
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00001291-11.82%0.067526030.0000050.00001291
StellarXLM/SATX144.91699995-0.02%47101.4830705422.00000009144.91229995
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000888-2.31%0.105281580.000005030.00000888
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000029-3.33%0.098486990.000000270.00000028
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000010%0.29340.000000010.00000002
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00028301135.84%0.001590170.00020.00039021
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.0000008846.67%0.036064160.000000340.00000067
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000050%0.003998340.000000040.00000005
TronTRX/SATX8.00000002-57.89%2290.73402278.0000000218.99999999
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.2-43.13%2652.603992020.00010742450
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%0.000999570.000000010.00000002
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.020%1599.600507420.020.05
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
LitecoinLTC/DOGE120000%106.000081200040000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000650%0.000368580.00000010.00000065
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.004270%14603.735346230.001270.00437
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.895.09%997.105557313.52.89
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000020%0.0040.000000010.00000002
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.00010.000000030.00000005
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059790%0.04990020.00000150.00005979
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.00010%0.00030.0000120.0001
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000224200.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%0.0008891900.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.00000090%0.001393471.00000095.95
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%28.465617830.000450.7
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%0.000250040.003333330.4599
TronTRX/ETH0.000109990%0.002342450.000080720.00010999
BitcoinBTC/USDC119990%14.9699524359911989
EthereumETH/USDC0.29545410%0.002965290.2954541300
LitecoinLTC/USDT3.90%0.000393.940
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.000510%0.050986660.000193030.0059
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000020%0.001980.000000010.00000002
RippleXRP/DOGE560%0.0000016860199
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.00000080%0.000160.000000030.00000083
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.00000060%0.0001200.0000049
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000010%0.000007430.000000010.0000032
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%15.40206171138050000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%1200.13362696127015999
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000550%0.006693190.000000550.00000058
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.014500010%43.250085720.014500010.0947
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%0.0001002100.0000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%7.351021711888
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.0000600.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/SATX100%101029
StellarXLM/ETH0.000999910%0.005916120.000100010.00099989
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000002
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000180%0.0022950.000000030.00018
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.0000040%0.000120.00000020.000004
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.00100.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.00036900.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000490%0.0000490.00000030.00000049
BitballBTB/ETH0.000008040%0.015815910.000008030.000043
BitballBTB/SATX3.50%1.9110.060000083.6
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000031
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000002970%0.000108030.000000030.00000297
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.00000030%0.0001050.000000070.0000003
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000011340%0.030573390.0000090.00001134
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%00.0160.045
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.0000050%000.0000005
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%00.0020
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000039990%00.000000030.00002999
QreditXQR/ETH00%00.000001190.000012
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000550510%00.000550510.00289999
PaypitePIT/ETH00%000
PaypitePIT/BTC00%000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.00000320%00.0000010.00000293
VechainVEN/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000010.0009
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
TronTRX/BTC0.000002140%00.00000080.00000214
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%000.00000125
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.0000008
FujintoNTO/BTC0.0000040%000.00012548
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
ICON ProjectICX/BTC00%000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.0000390%00.0000010.000025
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000010
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%000.00000001
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000055560%00.000059980.00179997
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC00%000.0000235
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC00%000.00003
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000318
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000190%00.000000030.00000015
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.0010.37354
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000110.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
RippleXRP/ETH0.000722280%00.000722310.00689889
SparkpointSRK/ETH00%00.000000010.001
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000330%00.000000070.00000032
ZCashZEC/ETH0.260%00.250000010.77
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
VechainVEN/ETH00%00.000000250
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000066660
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.10%00.025000080.45
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000120%00.000000060.00000035
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000170%00.000000020.00000014
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.0000250%00.000003110.000025
KinKIN/ETH0.000000880%00.000000130.00000087
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE60%00.532
DentDENT/ETH00%00.000000050.000017
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000239060%000.00036
FujintoNTO/ETH00%00.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH00%00.001000080
TezosXTZ/SATX00%08350
ICON ProjectICX/ETH00%00.0000120
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000022220
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%00.000000020.0000012
BitcoinBTC/TUSD00%000
BitairBTCA/ETH0.00000120%00.000000010.00000117
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.0000120%00.000000010.000085
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.100000010%00.100000010.29999999
EthereumETH/TUSD00%008888
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.0030%00.000300160.003
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
TronTRX/USDT0.010%00.01000030.87
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.00013370
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.010000050.97
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.13370
TezosXTZ/USDT00%000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.133749.88888888
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.50%00.000250022.66
ICON ProjectICX/LTC00%00.000888880
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000050%000.00000005
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.090%00.000045050.02499852
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.00000130%00.000000110.00000169
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.00420
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%00.000000010.00000005
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000390%00.000000410.00000439
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.060001390%00.0695020577
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%000
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%00.11500
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%00.000000010.00000099
VechainVEN/USDT00%000
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.0199.00000001
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
DentDENT/USDT00%000
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH00%0100
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
ZCashZEC/DOGE00%0222221000000000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
FujintoNTO/DOGE300%00.0100100922.99999998
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE1499980%0149998149999
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01880
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000030%00.000000010.00000002
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.060%00.000000250.000008
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00580%00.0060.0061
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.00040%00.000003250.00099
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.00020%00.000200010
DigibyteDGB/SATX2.60%02.6527.9
DentDENT/DOGE0.099999990%00.099999990.21999999
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000009450%00.000000710.00000799
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000020%00.000000020.00000026
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.0180%00.010000010.19
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.0089000
StoreumSTO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StoreumSTO/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000420%00.000000010.00000203
DentacoinDCN/DOGE00%000
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.0013370%00.0010.05999998
StoreumSTO/USDT00%000
StoreumSTO/DOGE00%000
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010%000.00099
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000840%00.000001250
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
JUSTJST/ETH0.000039910%00.00050
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%000
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%00.000000020.0000069
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00010%00.000000010.0004
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/USDT00%00.15
WavesWAVES/DOGE42.000000010%0200.199999992499
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH00%00.00511
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%030020400003
RippleXRP/SATX1500%01500
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
VechainVEN/SATX00%00.230
PopulousPPT/SATX00%04.20
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
FujintoNTO/SATX00%00.00010001738
ICON ProjectICX/SATX00%01.550000010
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX100%00.290
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510030.01999997
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.0006010.1337
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX10%00.10000002100
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.0000320%00.000032010.00045553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000004
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.0000010.00000599
AREALAREAL/SATX2950%05110000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%000.00004
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%00.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%00.00010.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE220%00.99999999300
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%000.00000005
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000050%000.0000001
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003740%00.000000020.00000355
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX9250%0925100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013370
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000020%00.050000026.49999999
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%00.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.0010%00.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.90%00.0010118.9
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020%00.0000020.00025
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760%00.00000010.00076
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.0013370
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%0880
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%00.000000010.00000003
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%000.00008
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000100010.042
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%036420
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.20%061337
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC00%00.000009990.00003
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH00%00.00010.0133699
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC00%000.00000014
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%00.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%00.000006990.00008
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%00.0000020.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%024
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000230%00.000000030.00000097
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%00.001000020.48
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.000420.009
StellarXLM/DOGE17.99777780%018.0100000157.99999987
SwapSWAP/BTC00%000.000125
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC00%000
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%00.000000010.00000437
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.006397720%00.000027770.00499874
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000310%00.000000010.00000278
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.0004090%00.000000740.00035
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000170%00.000000010.00000012
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.00000220
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000009990%000.00000998
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.0040%00.000000270.0038
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%00.000000010.0000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000035650.21896522
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000173.5085214613.33%
DMME0.000001282.172405719.4%
ETH0.023999990.935953789.09%
SUM0.012934570.247672641.26%
LTC0.005769960.14605650%
XLM0.000008880.10528158-2.31%
DOGE0.000000290.09848699-3.33%
ZEC0.018989900.059179310%
WLLO0.000000030.04397792-25%
XRP0.000033960.013916470.15%
HELX0.000000210.0078897650%
GRT0.000283010.00159017135.84%
INFO0.000000010.000999570%
TRCX0.000000010.000889190%
DCN0.000000010.00022420%
HLCN0.000000600.000120%
BNC0.000004000.000120%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
TICO0.000000300.0001050%
UBEX0.000000100.000100210%
XQR0.000000050.00010%
CLDX0.000000010.00010%
iC2S0.000000010.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
HERB0.000000010.00010%
RPIL0.000000010.00010%
CTIN0.000000016.0E-50%
BTB0.000000494.9E-50%
HELP0.000001007.43E-60%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
DASH0.0069999700%
ETC0.0005505100%
PIT0.0000000000%
FGP0.0000032000%
VEN0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000021400%
AXAI0.0000012500%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
GCG0.0000000100%
NANJ0.0000000100%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
DP0.0000001200%
XTZ0.0002390600%
BTT0.0000000500%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0600000000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000008400%
ENC0.0000000200%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0001000000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
A0.0000003100%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000099900%
SRK0.0000000100%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
SUM0.566527698.160747272.35%
SATX0.000009357.6285905641.45%
DOGE0.000014506.3132726715.08%
GEN0.000000230.818241290%
ETHMNY0.000000010.29340%
WAVES0.013399740.133732460%
HELX0.000012910.06752603-11.82%
GRVC0.000059790.04990020%
C4C0.000000030.03812666-40%
GCG0.000000880.0360641646.67%
TICO0.000011340.030573390%
BTB0.000008040.015815910%
BTCGW0.000000550.006693190%
XLM0.000999910.005916120%
WEBN0.000000020.0040%
NANJ0.000000050.003998340%
TRX0.000109990.002342450%
INV0.000180000.0022950%
BLNC0.000000020.001980%
BCH1.000000900.001393470%
TRM0.000000010.0003690%
PYRO0.000000650.000368580%
FGP0.000100000.00030%
ETC0.003333330.000250040%
FTH0.000000800.000160%
RPIL0.000002970.000108030%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000399900%
XQR0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
ETHplo0.0000390000%
ECR0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000001900%
DASH0.5000000000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0007222800%
SRK0.0000000000%
SWAT0.0000003300%
ZEC0.2600000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000001700%
DP0.0000250000%
KIN0.0000008800%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000012000%
EARTH0.0000120000%
LTC0.1000000100%
EVI0.0000000500%
TORR0.0000013000%
BTT0.0000003900%
XAUT0.0000000000%
nCoV0.0000000300%
DGB0.0004000000%
ETD0.0000094500%
XRT0.0000000200%
REW0.0180000000%
KAYI0.0000004200%
HLCN0.0000100000%
JST0.0000399100%
ENC0.0000000100%
LINK0.0000000000%
GRT0.0000000000%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000000500%
UBEX0.0000037400%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
PCPie0.0000000300%
ZRX0.0004200000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000810300%
CLO0.0000002300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
CLDX0.0000000200%
BNC0.0002321300%
A0.0004090000%
HERB0.0000001700%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
ELD0.0040000000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
LTC43989.9118000065207.783537570%
XLM144.9169999547101.48307054-0.02%
HELX1.4638000015516.037557315.48%
TRX8.000000022290.7340227-57.89%
ETC15999.000000001200.133626960%
WAVES1054.925000001097.66160674-12%
DOGE2.89000000997.105557315.09%
DASH1377.0000000015.402061710%
POINT10.00000000100%
ZRX11.000000007.35102170%
BTB3.500000001.9110%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT0.0600013900%
DGB2.6000000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
XRP150.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT9785.626000002678.34129087-0.04%
SUM/USDT114.026000002515.719865236.52%
ETH/USDT229.694000001106.915473513.95%
BTC/USDC11999.0000000014.96995240%
DOGE/USDT0.000510000.050986660%
ETH/USDC0.295454100.002965290%
LTC/USDT3.900000000.000390%
BTC/TUSD0.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0030000000%
DASH/USDT0.0000000000%
ZEC/USDT0.0000000000%
TRX/USDT0.0100000000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0002000000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
SUM45247.85576699131520.569184280.23%
BTCA0.0042700014603.735346230%
TORR0.020000001599.600507420%
LTC12000.00000000106.000080%
BTCGW0.0145000143.250085720%
CPC0.7000000028.465617830%
XRP56.000000001.68E-60%
ECR0.0000555600%
INFO0.1000000000%
DP6.0000000000%
AXAI2.5000000000%
EVI0.0900000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
BCH149998.0000000000%
BRAT0.0058000000%
DENT0.0999999900%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0013370000%
WAVES42.0000000100%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC18.9000000000%
ZRX21.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.9977778000%
iC2S0.0063977200%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more
SATX UNLOCKING: REWARDING THE HOLDERSDear members,It is with pleasure we announce the distribution of the 100 million SATX that was locked since creation (2 years... Read more
STO DelistedWe are sorry to announce to SatoExcahnge members that we had to delist Storeum (STO) following our investigations after we have received several reports... Read more
Welcome to the 2nd Year Anniversary Month of SatoExchangeIt is our great pleasure to announce that it is now 2 years that our team started... Read more