Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
SUM/BTC0.01276733-9.3%0.06257057
nCoV/BTC0.00000001-83.33%0.08020181
DOGE/BTC0.0000003210.34%0.01859604
FTH/ETH0.000109040.04%0.03094181

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.00495000
BTCA/DOGE0.004280000%8490.82437921
ETH/BTC0.02442997-0.29%0.09188846
SATX/ETH0.00000425-13.79%0.92209115

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
FITCASH (FTH)13th Mar 2020
Digibyte (DGB)9th Mar 2020
Coronacoin (nCoV)9th Mar 2020
Ethereum Money (ETHMNY)15th Feb 2020
Tether GOLD (XAUT)24th Jan 2020
PYRO Network (PYRO)18th Jan 2020
Sumcoin (SUM)17th Jan 2020
Birdlance Coin (BLNC)10th Jan 2020
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINS (WWTC)6th Jan 2020
BitTorrent (BTT)29th Dec 2019
TORCorp (TORR)20th Dec 2019
Evimeria (EVI)14th Dec 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.01276733-9.3%0.062570570.000000390.00000056
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.00000001-83.33%0.080201810.000000000.00000001
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.0000003210.34%0.018596040.000000290.00000032
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000109040.04%0.030941810.000000150.00010900
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000425-13.79%0.922091150.000004250.00000435
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.00000001-99.75%0.238246160.000000000.00000050
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.00000001-66.67%0.042040510.000000010.00000003
EthereumETH/BTC0.02442997-0.29%0.091888460.020020000.02440000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.00000006-80%0.014760020.000000080.00000050
EthereumETH/USDC8888.000000000%0.098166080.29545410500.00000000
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.61350297-0.27%0.313051660.000005030.00006379
WavesWAVES/ETH0.008998760%0.022504510.002300100.00899876
eCreditECR/DOGE0.00110000-39.56%2899.307020000.000761360.00182000
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.1050000061.54%113.606586830.065000010.10000000
StellarXLM/SATX83.93680000-0.01%13139.5983804761.0000200483.93680000
TronTRX/ETH0.001298900%0.015600630.000018950.00129890
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000010-16.67%0.002109050.000000090.00000010
BitcoinBTC/USDT8494.53900000-0.02%248.789284744001.000000008494.53900000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.000600010%1.525968920.000000000.00329987
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001499-0.07%0.002055860.000011000.00001500
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000100%0.000315650.000000090.00000010
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.5000000029.15%3708.003992523.500000003.49900000
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.091394400.000000000.00000001
RippleXRP/BTC0.00003198-4.48%0.001882840.000020090.00003198
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989840%0.000918970.000001890.01898984
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000100000%0.000300000.000020020.00010000
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00003909-0.51%0.009481880.000004010.00003909
HelenexHELX/SATX7.99860000-0.01%1949.045037901.000000207.99860000
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.008899980%0.018923330.005400000.00889998
EthereumETH/USDT257.97600009-0.02%77.001248550.00000000257.97600009
TronTRX/USDT0.010000000%5.886447110.001000000.87000000
LitecoinLTC/SATX74996.982000000%9676.5477087956004.0000000274996.98200000
RippleXRP/SATX150.00000000-43.75%803.52228951150.00000000300.00000000
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000855-0.12%0.011196080.000005990.00000855
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000000500%0.000205000.000000500.00000100
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.011000000%0.000004540.011000000.00000000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059810%0.000119620.000059810.00005982
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000230%0.000103510.000000080.00000023
TronTRX/BTC0.000001810%0.000393960.000000530.00000220
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000186300.000000000.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.004950000.000000070.00005000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000002730%0.000104710.000000090.00000268
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000010%0.000167980.000000010.00000004
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000239060%0.001942460.000093330.00036000
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000140%0.001190690.000001400.00000150
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.001097800.000024160.00005533
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.500000000%16.576156502.500000002.66000000
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000070%0.003106050.000000000.00000007
LitecoinLTC/DOGE18501.000000030%295.5142528818501.0000000344999.00000000
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%0.000500000.000000010.00000004
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.004280000%8490.824379210.004100000.00998000
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000420%0.000420000.000000000.00000203
DigitalCashDASH/SATX2000.000000000%12.927020002000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/SATX1798.892001000%24.574137631250.000000201798.89200100
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%0.000000250.000000000.00000005
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000020%0.000191540.000000010.00000002
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000020%0.000439370.000000000.00000002
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.001000000.000000000.00000002
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.000111440.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000039990%0.000000000.000000030.00002999
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000030.00000010
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001190.00001200
QreditXQR/SATX0.400000000%0.000000000.400000014.60000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000550510%0.000000000.000550510.00289999
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003200%0.000000000.000000500.00000293
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00090000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%0.000000000.000040010.00014864
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%0.000000000.000000000.00000125
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000100
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012548
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000510%0.000000000.000000510.00000450
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000039000%0.000000000.000000400.00002500
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00002350
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000030%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000318
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000880%0.000000001.000000901.50000000
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000015
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.001000000.99999900
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00029000
RippleXRP/ETH0.006998990%0.000000000.000722270.00689893
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000120000.70000000
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003333330.45990000
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000001870%0.000000000.000000550.00000150
ZCashZEC/ETH0.260000000%0.000000000.250000010.77000000
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000061000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000250.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.000000050.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000002
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000066660.00000000
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.010000020%0.000000000.010000100.10000000
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000000.00000080
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000030.00000012
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00002500
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.000000000.000000130.00000088
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.250000000%0.000000000.500000007.00000000
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001000020.00000000
TezosXTZ/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000835.000000000.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000022220.00000000
BitcoinBTC/USDC0.000000000%0.000000001050.0000000011999.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitcoinBTC/TUSD0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00008500
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.210000120%0.000000000.210000170.44999999
EthereumETH/TUSD0.000000000%0.000000000.000000008888.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
LitecoinLTC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001.0000000089.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/USDT2.000000000%0.000000000.000133000.02308907
DigitalCashDASH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001.000000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ZCashZEC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.100000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
StellarXLM/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.010000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
TezosXTZ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000000.1337000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.090000000%0.000000000.000030030.08985425
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000001300%0.000000000.000001000.00000180
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000010.00000005
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000004480%0.000000000.000000440.00000448
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.500000000%0.000000000.0720000379.99789093
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.100000001500.00000000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000076
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.0100000099.00000001
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.120000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH0.000000000%0.0000000010.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001400.000000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000006
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100922.99999998
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000016
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000090%0.000000000.000000090.00000050
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000010%0.0000000042000.00000002149998.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.060000000%0.000000000.000000020.00001000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.005800000%0.000000000.006000000.00610000
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003200.00010000
RippleXRP/DOGE199.000000000%0.0000000056.00000000189.90000000
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000200000.00000000
DigibyteDGB/SATX2.000000000%0.000000002.0100000029.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.229999992.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000020.00000030
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.001337000%0.000000000.001000010.06999790
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000600.00000500
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00500000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000020.00000690
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000150000.01000000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004300000%0.000000000.004310000.11888888
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.100000005.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE342.000019990%0.00000000402.00000000769.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001010%0.000000000.000001000.00000700
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002010.08500000
Tether USDUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000001000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX400004.000000000%0.0000000030024.00000000300004.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001265.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000010000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronTRX/SATX17.000000000%0.0000000018.0000000024.80000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.002500010.07770000
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%0.000000000.025000060.09999977
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.00010000738.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.010900000.18000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000010.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000010.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%0.000000000.007700010.04000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.002561050.39999000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX10.000000000%0.000000000.2000000090.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.000500250%0.000000000.000510030.02399997
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.016000000%0.000000000.000601000.13370000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.10000001100.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000465530%0.000000000.000032000.00045553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.0000000042.0000000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.041100000%0.000000000.050000000.39000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000690%0.000000000.000000170.00000065
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%0.000000000.000001000.00000599
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.010100000%0.000000000.010100040.09470000
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.0000000010000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004000
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.000000000.99999999300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.000200000.09999000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000000.00000093
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.410000000%0.000000000.420000000.81000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003750%0.000000000.000000030.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.00000000100000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013370.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000020%0.000000000.050000026.49999999
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.900000000%0.000000000.0010100018.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000020.00076000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.001337000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000003
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000042.000000002888.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00008000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000420000.00100000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE99.000000000%0.0000000021.00000000420.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.000000006.000000001337.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000009990.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000100000.01336990
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
VotePointsPOINT/SATX10.000000000%0.0000000010.0000000029.00000000
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%0.000000000.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%0.000000000.000006990.00008000
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%0.000000000.000002000.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%0.000000002.000000004.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000230%0.000000000.000000030.00000097
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.48000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000100010%0.000000000.000150000.00099997
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE17.777777770%0.0000000017.8000000040.00000000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000437
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000020.00018000
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%0.000000000.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.006397720%0.000000000.000027760.00639763
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000250%0.000000000.000000150.00000025
BitballBTB/ETH0.000015000%0.000000000.000008000.00001600
BitballBTB/SATX8.000000000%0.000000000.550000008.00000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000005700%0.000000000.000000400.00000280
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000409000%0.000000000.000000730.00038000
Alpha tokenA/SATX2.100000110%0.000000002.11000000450.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000170%0.000000000.000000020.00000014
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000350%0.000000000.000000000.00000032
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000003960%0.000000000.000000030.00000390
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.300000000%0.000000000.005000060.15000060
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.500000001000.00000000
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000600%0.000000000.000000050.00000018
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000003280.00000423
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.005000000%0.000000000.000035570.00000000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.024429970.09188846-0.29%
nCoV0.000000010.08020181-83.33%
SUM0.012767330.06257057-9.3%
GCG0.000000010.04204051-66.67%
LTC0.008899980.018923330%
DOGE0.000000320.0185960410.34%
XLM0.000008550.01119608-0.12%
XTZ0.000239060.001942460%
XRP0.000031980.00188284-4.48%
ZEC0.018989840.000918970%
BLNC0.000000010.00050%
TRX0.000001810.000393960%
SATX0.000000100.000315650%
BNC0.000000500.0002050%
DCN0.000000010.00018630%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
HELX0.000000230.000103510%
NANJ0.000000010.00010%
DASH0.011000004.54E-60%
BTCGW0.000000052.5E-70%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
XQR0.0000000500%
ETC0.0005505100%
PIT0.0000000000%
FGP0.0000032000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
AXAI0.0000012500%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
TRCX0.0000000300%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000000000%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000300%
DP0.0000010000%
BTT0.0000000500%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
DGB0.0600000000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010100%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000002500%
A0.0000057000%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000003500%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000006000%
SRK0.0000000200%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000004250.92209115-13.79%
SUM0.613502970.31305166-0.27%
nCoV0.000000010.23824616-99.75%
TRM0.000000010.09139440%
FTH0.000109040.030941810.04%
WAVES0.008998760.022504510%
TRX0.001298900.015600630%
PYRO0.000000060.01476002-80%
HELX0.000039090.00948188-0.51%
EVI0.000000070.003106050%
NANJ0.000000100.00210905-16.67%
DOGE0.000014990.00205586-0.07%
BTCA0.000000140.001190690%
C4C0.000000020.000439370%
KAYI0.000000420.000420%
FGP0.000100000.00030%
WEBN0.000000020.000191540%
BEFX0.000000010.000167980%
GRVC0.000059810.000119620%
GEN0.000002730.000104710%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000399900%
XQR0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
GCG0.0000005100%
ETHplo0.0000390000%
ECR0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BCH1.0000008800%
DASH0.5000000000%
CPC0.0000000000%
XRP0.0069989900%
SRK0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
SWAT0.0000018700%
ZEC0.2600000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000300%
DP0.0000000000%
KIN0.0000001200%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
EARTH0.0000120000%
LTC0.2100001200%
TORR0.0000013000%
BTT0.0000044800%
XAUT0.0000000000%
ETHMNY0.0000000100%
BLNC0.0000000900%
DGB0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000300%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000006900%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000001500%
UBEX0.0000037500%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
PCPie0.0000000300%
ZRX0.0010000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000810300%
CLO0.0000002300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0001000100%
CLDX0.0000000200%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0002321300%
BTB0.0000150000%
A0.0004090000%
HERB0.0000001700%
RPIL0.0000039600%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
ELD0.0049900000%
TICO0.0000040000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
XLM83.9368000013139.59838047-0.01%
LTC74996.982000009676.547708790%
DOGE3.500000003708.0039925229.15%
HELX7.998600001949.0450379-0.01%
XRP150.00000000803.52228951-43.75%
WAVES1798.8920010024.574137630%
DASH2000.0000000012.927020%
XQR0.4000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT0.5000000000%
DGB2.0000000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX17.0000000000%
DCN0.1000000000%
KIN0.0250000600%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.1000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0400000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH10.0000000000%
XRT0.0005002500%
KAYI0.0160000000%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0004655300%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0411000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.1000000000%
UBEX0.4100000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.0500000200%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
POINT10.0000000000%
BTB8.0000000000%
A2.1000001100%
KNT0.3000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT8494.53900000248.78928474-0.02%
ETH/USDT257.9760000977.00124855-0.02%
TRX/USDT0.010000005.886447110%
SATX/USDT0.000600011.525968920%
ETH/USDC8888.000000000.098166080%
BTC/USDC0.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD0.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
LTC/USDT0.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT2.0000000000%
DASH/USDT0.0000000000%
ZEC/USDT0.0000000000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0000000000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCA0.004280008490.824379210%
ECR0.001100002899.30702-39.56%
LTC18501.00000003295.514252880%
TORR0.10500000113.6065868361.54%
AXAI2.5000000016.57615650%
CPC0.0000000000%
INFO0.0100000200%
DP0.2500000000%
EVI0.0900000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
BCH42000.0000000100%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0058000000%
XRP199.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0013370000%
WAVES342.0000199900%
BTCGW0.0101000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC18.9000000000%
ZRX99.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.7777777700%
iC2S0.0063977200%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Last Updated: 21st March, 2020Dear members and general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for the... Read more
Celebrate Christmas With SatoExchange Bounties and Listing PromoIt is our great pleasure to announce that we have organised express listing promo for tokens and bounties... Read more
TICO PUBLIC AIRDROPStep-by-step Guide:-Follow Satoexchange official twitter account twitter.com/satoexchange (1 Entry) -Follow TICO official twitter account twitter.com/TICOEXCHANGE (1 Entry) -Join Satoexchange telegram group t.me/satoexchange_official (1 Entry) -Join TICO  telegram... Read more
SATX will now be used for paid Coin VotesHello members, this is to inform everyone that with effect from 1st of December, the use of... Read more