Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
WEBN/ETH0.0000000912.5%1.31417347
SATX/BTC0.00000010-28.57%0.01278245
PCPie/ETH0.00000026-18.75%0.07976012
KAZU/BTC0.0000020021.95%0.00505285

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AE/USDT1.000000000%10.00000000
DOGE/LTC0.000108700%0.01110594
SATX/BTC0.00000010-28.57%0.01278245
WEBN/ETH0.0000000912.5%1.31417347

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
0xProject (ZRX)27th Dec 2018
preCharge (PCPie)26th Dec 2018
nDEX (NDX)13th Dec 2018
USD Coin (USDC)4th Dec 2018
BNB (BNB)15th Nov 2018
Russian Hiphop (RHH)7th Nov 2018
RedCab (REDC)7th Nov 2018
Web Innovation (WEBN)7th Nov 2018
Kazucoin (KAZU)7th Nov 2018
Bitcoin Private (BTCP)7th Nov 2018
Ubex (UBEX)6th Oct 2018
Storiqa (STQ)5th Oct 2018

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.0000000912.5%1.314173470.000000050.00000013
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000010-28.57%0.012782450.000000100.00000013
preChargePCPie/ETH0.00000026-18.75%0.079760120.000000230.00000119
KazucoinKAZU/BTC0.0000020021.95%0.005052850.000001580.00000200
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.270000003.85%6668.418762470.173000000.27900000
KazucoinKAZU/SATX16.10000000-10.56%6091.5637839716.1000000118.00000000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.0000042029.23%0.038846220.000017740.00000400
preChargePCPie/BTC0.00000004300%0.001976910.000000010.00000003
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000692.99%0.000695760.000000590.00000070
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.3300000010.04%0.006220000.260000010.33000000
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.00000003-25%0.000416320.000000030.00000021
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.0062000051.18%100.873649090.004101020.00669996
KazucoinKAZU/ETH0.000100000.01%0.198552620.000047010.00010500
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000100000.000000000.00000400
EthereumETH/BTC0.030000080%0.000837000.030000080.04499999
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000120%0.002364061.000000125.99999997
TronixTRX/ETH0.000500000%0.001000000.000500000.00490000
KinKIN/ETH0.000000200%0.004894200.000000200.00000035
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000108700%0.011105940.000060060.00010850
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000002390%0.008328700.000000200.00000239
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.001120020%0.043455700.001120020.10999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000353150.000000000.00000002
DogecoinDOGE/SATX5.000000000%50.000000004.800000001.80600001
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX15999.000000000%23.999939911266.0000000115999.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.500000000%99.800399200.100000010.50000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000199600.000000690.00000999
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.050100180%1.110865780.050100180.12000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX4.000000000%997.963992040.330033304.00000000
UbexUBEX/SATX1.320000000%102.000000000.945500001.80000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000167810.000000000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.045000010%0.000000000.010500010.29000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.001000000.00000000
RippleXRP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000074000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000560000.00180000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000500.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.90000000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000005250.00000000
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000010.00000008
KinKIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000050
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000040.00000010
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000010.00000017
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00058419
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.016900000%0.000000000.007768100.01598000
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001410000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.004000000%0.000000000.003300000.50000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000650.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000001980%0.000000000.000000450.00000198
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00200000
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00200000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000001570.00000379
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000002240%0.000000000.000000180.00000224
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000880%0.000000000.000000080.00000100
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000005950.00000000
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000015150%0.000000000.000016000.00002313
TetherUSDT/LTC0.100000000%0.000000000.001247600.30000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.007500000%0.000000000.000750000.39999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000049990.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC4.988888890%0.000000001.0000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000002000%0.000000000.000000300.00001899
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000201.999999990.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100330.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE8001.999999990%0.000000008005.00000000300000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.142857140.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.100000000%0.000000000.011000010.14999984
RippleXRP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.400012010.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.899900000%0.000000000.900000000.89500000
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000280%0.000000000.000000030.00000074
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000020.00000050
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000280.00001999
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.530000000%0.000000000.003000010.50000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000900
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000010.00000800
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000500100%0.000000000.000501000.01000000
WavesWAVES/ETH0.015000010%0.000000000.015000200.04600000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.000050010.20000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE600.000000000%0.0000000050.000000000.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000001000.00002000
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002000.08400000
LitecoinLTC/SATX99999.000000000%0.0000000037010.0000000099900.00000000
TetherUSDT/SATX10000.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX478888.999999980%0.0000000030003.0000001190000.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000999.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000615.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000052.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.188300000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.510000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX5.000000000%0.000000007.900000008900.00000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.035852030.28000000
KinKIN/SATX0.250000000%0.000000000.020002000.23800000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.005000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002010.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.200000020.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.200000000.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.500000000%0.000000000.112000090.50000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.016000000%0.000000000.010000000.07500000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX0.009000060%0.000000000.01052033170.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.033300010%0.000000000.040000030.09057000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.190000000%0.000000000.190000000.80000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX99.000000000%0.000000000.010100010.00000000
WavesWAVES/SATX10015.000000000%0.000000002059.0000000110015.99999999
HELP tokenHELP/SATX55.000000000%0.0000000057.00000000700.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.000000880%0.000000000.000000880.00000120
AREALAREAL/SATX205.000000000%0.00000000150.00000000330.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000110970%0.000000000.000006500.00006899
AREALAREAL/ETH0.004519000%0.000000000.000140000.00272697
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100010.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE325.000000000%0.0000000031.00000001324.99999999
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000270%0.000000000.000000000.00000028
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000004000.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000008880.00302500
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000180%0.000000000.000000190.00000030
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000005000%0.000000000.000004500.00000750
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000450000%0.000000000.000000000.00200000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.150000000%0.000000000.150000039.95000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000000.00000295
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000000.00069899
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000200084.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000010000%0.000000000.000002000.00001800
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000600000%0.000000000.000000000.00075000
BNBBNB/SATX556.000000000%0.00000000600.0000000119600.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000300000.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.000011000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000006110.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001.000012000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000100.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000006.100000000.00000000
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000100.01278245-28.57%
KAZU0.000002000.0050528521.95%
PCPie0.000000040.00197691300%
ETH0.030000080.0008370%
DOGE0.000000690.000695762.99%
XRT0.000000010.000353150%
NDX0.000000010.000167810%
NTO0.000004000.00010%
BCH0.0450000100%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000400%
KIN0.0000000100%
DENT0.0000006500%
NANJ0.0000000400%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000400%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000000000%
LTC0.0169000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
KAYI0.0000010000%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0005001000%
HELP0.0000010000%
BTCG0.0000000400%
AREAL0.0001109700%
STQ0.0000002700%
UBEX0.0000001800%
BTCP0.0004500000%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000100000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
WEBN0.000000091.3141734712.5%
KAZU0.000100000.198552620.01%
PCPie0.000000260.07976012-18.75%
SATX0.000004200.0388462229.23%
LTC0.330000000.0062210.04%
KIN0.000000200.00489420%
BCH1.000000120.002364060%
TRX0.000500000.0010%
ENC0.000000030.00041632-25%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0040000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000019800%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0000015000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000022400%
BTCA0.0000008800%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
DOGE0.0000151500%
XRT0.0000002800%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0150000100%
BTCG0.0000008800%
AREAL0.0045190000%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000050000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0006000000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCG0.270000006668.418762473.85%
KAZU16.100000006091.56378397-10.56%
STQ4.00000000997.963992040%
UBEX1.320000001020%
ENC0.00620000100.8736490951.18%
NANJ0.5000000099.80039920%
DOGE5.00000000500%
ETC15999.0000000023.999939910%
LTC99999.0000000000%
USDT10000.0000000000%
BCH478888.9999999800%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX5.0000000000%
DCN0.2000000000%
KIN0.2500000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.5000000000%
BTCA0.0160000000%
EARTH0.0090000600%
XRT0.0333000100%
KAYI0.1900000000%
HLCN99.0000000000%
WAVES10015.0000000000%
HELP55.0000000000%
AREAL205.0000000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.1500000000%
BNB556.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000108700.011105940%
BTCA0.000002390.00832870%
BTCG0.000009990.00019960%
USDT0.1000000000%
ETC0.0075000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH4.9888888900%
ICX0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000020000%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0000500000%
HELP0.0000030000%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000000000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCG0.050100181.110865780%
BTCA0.001120020.04345570%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH8001.9999999900%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
BRAT0.1000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
DENT0.8999000000%
KAYI0.5300000000%
WAVES600.0000000000%
AREAL325.0000000000%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
HUGE Announcement Concerning KSLV & KGLDDear members,The Kazu team released some news leading on from the recent release regarding KAZU's Double Forward Fork (DFF).On January the... Read more
It is our regret to announce that the official SatoExchange twitter profile @satoexchange was suspended. Our team has been putting efforts to recovering the account.However,... Read more
Introducing the SatoExchange LabsWe are a creating a branch of SatoExchange that we believe will impact greatly the future of blockchain technology.This group will purely... Read more
News...

Market Update

Few hours ago, some dudes attacked and made fake trades, so our dev quickly fixed the issue and made security upgrades to block them and... Read more