Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
CLUE/USDT0.0000008-33.33%452.34670756
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.01671648
HELX/ETH0.00000039-15.21%0.08643959
BTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.50696935

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BCH/BTC0.010500010%0
DASH/BTC0.006999970%0
XQR/BTC0.00000010%0
XRP/BTC0.000017990%0.00013001

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Australian Safe Shepherd (ASS)15th Jun 2021
Dogelon Mars (ELON)14th Jun 2021
SHIBA INU (SHIB)19th May 2021
Cluetoken (CLUE)28th Apr 2021
Minter Hub (HUB)20th Apr 2021
Whitex Community (WHXC)17th Apr 2021
BitcoinV (BTCV)16th Mar 2021
WHITEX (WHX)6th Mar 2021
ZOLAN (ZOL)3rd Mar 2021
Bitcoin Flash Cash (BTFC)3rd Mar 2021
GLOBAL CRYPTO COIN (GCC)25th Feb 2021
Binance-Peg BUSD (BUSD)19th Feb 2021

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
CluetokenCLUE/USDT0.0000008-33.33%452.346707560.000000470.00000079
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000039-15.21%0.086439590.000000380.00000039
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
MotaCoinMOTA/USDT0.03202390%0.565694550.028905460.0319999
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.000299870%34189.483480520.000199920.00029987
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.0000015-86.52%0.005030260.000000040.00228998
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000003-57.14%0.003471770.000000020.00000003
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0003435200.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.00000718-28.27%11.690891230.000001040.00049998
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.00000001-75%0.001707850.000000010.00000036
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.0015-59.45%15.133236250.00150.0037
WavesWAVES/USDT8.010010130%0.160200188.0111111733.3333333
WavesWAVES/DOGE42.1200040%0.8403829542.120004299.987
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000390%0.0039040.000000020.00000056
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000010%0.000500.00000001
BitcoinVBTCV/USDT0.0280%11.30.005000220.028
EthereumETH/USDT4999.3970%53.08890459200.00014999.397
LitecoinLTC/SATX549999.9985990%3779.211572391010.10000001549999.999999
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000099980%0.061992190.0000010.00009998
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT15000%0.0271051.0000010210000
RippleXRP/BTC0.000017990%0.0001300100.00001799
TronTRX/BTC0.000004930%0.000674870.000001810.00000493
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000298800.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.00010.000000120.00000015
DentDENT/ETH0.00000120%0.000464350.00000120.0082071
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.0009200.00000001
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000020%0.00050.000000010.00000039
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.0011586300.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.004468880.000000010.00000018
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000500.00000017
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000020%0.000261570.000000020.00000008
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000010040%0.009099620.000010040.01399999
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000799570%0.00010.000200790.00079957
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000010%0.0002800.00000001
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%0.0005454800.00000017
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.012500.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000006450%0.00238650.00000240.00000645
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0048078600.00000001
StellarXLM/BTC0.000452070%0.00364730.00000650.00045207
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.00000010%0.002639890.00000010
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0022100.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000090%0.0003525800.00000009
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.02500.00000001
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000079960%0.000119940.0000150.00007996
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000020%0.0004581200.00000001
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000020%0.00100.00000004
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000010%0.000170.000000010.00000006
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000020%0.0002109300.00000004
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%0.0002500.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0016118300.00000002
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000018020%0.002757060.000018010.0009499
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT12.50%0.0391254.212.5
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.0000120%0.00037430.000001260.000012
VN TokenVN/ETH0.000002010%0.000568830.000002010.00069999
VN TokenVN/BTC0.000001850%0.00010.000000010.00000185
MMOCoinMMO/USDT0.0010%0.000381930.000080.008
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000020%0.000354160.000000020.00000054
Binance-Peg BUSDBUSD/USDT0.920000010%0.920000010.920000011.00999999
Whitex CommunityWHXC/TRX0.000000130%354.725867270.000000130.00000115
Australian Safe ShepherdASS/USDT0.000000010%0.9979039900.00000001
BitcoinBTC/USDT38680.9210%00.0161999.533
BitcoinBTC/USDC99997.5448870%027000.199997.43
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%010008.9911188987.8
EthereumETH/BTC0.997799710%00.000020
EthereumETH/USDC9110%01400.17106.848
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0017880.99858
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.009999840%000.00699998
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.157988250%00.030000220.15798825
LitecoinLTC/USDT00%00.01000001196.99999998
LitecoinLTC/DOGE00%00.00000001192
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.0020
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Tether USDUSDT/TUSD00%000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.004440%00.000011150.00017999
DogecoinDOGE/SATX19997.999999990%010.000010051998.99999999
DogecoinDOGE/USDT00%00.000000010.218685
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.000000130.16998996
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%00.001111220.97999999
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE420000%00.0000000116998.99999999
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%050.11000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.000361350%00.000230130.00023019
RippleXRP/USDT0.017640%00.00000011.5
RippleXRP/DOGE2.000000110%02.000000212.3
RippleXRP/SATX9999.7499990%0100.1269.95
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%00.000660020.00289998
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.50%00.000000010.44447774
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159980%01270.11115000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.0000070.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013570
TronTRX/ETH0.000699930%00.000000010.00989989
TronTRX/SATX14.00000010%014.0000001450
TronTRX/USDT0.072000010%00.0720.09999999
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%000
DentacoinDCN/DOGE00%00.000080020
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000590%00.000000040.00000057
DentDENT/DOGE0.3690%00.001000130.3478
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000030%00.000000020.00000003
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000030
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00090%00.000000010
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000010950%00.000000130.00000968
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000401990.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.000001
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/ETH0.016648350%00.000000010
WavesWAVES/SATX6497.69390%01.10
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000275
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000040%000.00000003
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.004999970%00.000087510.00499
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%000.00000015
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE00%00.000000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002490%00.000000060.00000241
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%0927100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014560.00005068
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/LTC0.13370%00.090
Binance CoinBNB/SATX13500%02345.991999999995
Binance CoinBNB/BTC0.040%00.00100010.01
Binance CoinBNB/ETH0.820%00.000340170.82
Binance CoinBNB/USDT0.010%00.01999
Binance CoinBNB/BUSD100.10%0120829.84
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.00000030%00.000000130.0000003
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.05750%00.000000010.00499999
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX645.000000010%011.0000001640
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000033330%00.000000010.00013
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000099990.00088715
0xProjectZRX/DOGE360%07.150000010
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000071
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.169084990%00.000600010.07509
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX10.520000090%020.100000129999.99999997
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.13330%00.000000190.07499998
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000080130.02899957
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%00.000000030.00000999
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/SATX99999.956199990%00.0149899.99999999
StellarXLM/ETH0.00008220%00.00008450.000177
StellarXLM/DOGE4.80%00.812.88
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.000015019
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%00.000000010.00001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.0002990%00.000002090.00028
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000170%00.000000170.00000019
BitballBTB/ETH0.000009960%00.00000060.00000999
BitballBTB/SATX20%00.20
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000010.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000001180%00.000001170.00000998
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000020
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000020
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000130%000.00000025
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC00%000.0000009
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000010.00006498
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.118950%00.000026010.00099998
FREEcoinFREE/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000030%00.000000030.00000027
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000810%00.000000060.00001364
QreditXQR/BTC0.00000010%000.00000018
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000190%00.000000190.00001899
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.000001510.0000021
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002890%00.000000020.00000289
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
HelenexHELX/SATX0.53850%00.000006010
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000098990%00.000010.00009801
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000190%00.000000060.00000019
GenesisGEN/ETH0.00000130%00.0030
BelifexBEFX/ETH00%000.00000014
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000040%00.000000010.00000004
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE50%00.000000090.89889899
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000030%000.00000003
DigitalPriceDP/ETH00%000.00000699
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.00650%00.0014570.0118
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%00.000000020.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000001021000
TezosXTZ/SATX8350%0835.000000050
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.008912540
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000020%000.00000002
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000036350%00.000001180.00003635
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000060%00.000000070.00000029
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000660%00.000000690.00000196
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.000185050%00.05000011100
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000079
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000130
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%01.0000010
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000001510%00.000001510.00000367
DigibyteDGB/USDT00%00.000000010.065
DigibyteDGB/SATX2000%00.00098510
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.0000070%00.000000010.000006
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.000000030
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000020.00005
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001250.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000650%00.000000020.0005
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00029420%00.000005080.0002
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.00420690%00.0010.0069042
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC00%000.00000001
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.000143580%00.000001990.0222
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.001779970%00.000111130.00030001
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000940%000
VN TokenVN/USDT0.1299990%00.000555880.129998
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000007
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.000000480%00.000000060.00000025
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.000036410%00.00003640
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.000012480
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.2990%00.010.29
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001450%00.000001460.000022
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.00070%00.00020.00077989
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE2.90%00.33.9
TW TokenTW/USDT0.000012070%00.000112190.0289999
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH0.00000010%00.000000040.00000199
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000010%00.000000060.00000488
WizardWIZ/ETH0.00010%00.000001050.00009985
WizardWIZ/USDT00%00.000000530
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC00%000.00000004
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.01
5G-CashVGC/BTC0.000009990%00.000000010.00000892
5G-CashVGC/DOGE0.066999990%00.000000160.06699997
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/ETH00%000.0000001
Anime TokenANI/USDT0.010000010%00.000015410.01
Anime TokenANI/BNB0.000160%00.000004010.00016
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/BTC00%000
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/ETH00%00.000000040
Bitcoin Flash CashBTFC/BTC00%000.00000002
ZOLANZOL/USDT00%00.000000060.00009995
WHITEXWHX/TRX0.019998990%00.001010010.01999899
Whitex CommunityWHXC/WHX00%00.0000001999
Minter HubHUB/USDT930%01493
Minter HubHUB/SATX00%0100.000001110
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDT00%00.00000510.003
SHIBA INUSHIB/DOGE0.00002250%00.00002250
SHIBA INUSHIB/SATX00%00.001501030
Dogelon MarsELON/USDT00%00.000000060
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000099980.061992190%
XLM0.000452070.00364730%
DMME0.000000030.00347177-57.14%
BTCA0.000000010.001158630%
TRCX0.000000020.0010%
NANJ0.000000010.000920%
TRX0.000004930.000674870%
UBEX0.000000100.000545480%
BEFX0.000000010.00050%
HELX0.000000020.000458120%
1MT0.000012000.00037430%
BRAT0.000000010.000343520%
DCN0.000000010.00029880%
STQ0.000000010.000280%
SATX0.000000020.000261570%
nCoV0.000000010.000250%
XRP0.000017990.000130010%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
WAVES0.000799570.00010%
UM10.000000010.00010%
VN0.000001850.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000001000%
ETC0.0006600000%
FGP0.0000028900%
OMG0.0000000000%
AXAI0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000005900%
AE0.0000000000%
ETH0.9977997100%
LTC0.0099998400%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000400%
DP0.0000003000%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000015100%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0006500000%
GRT0.0002942000%
HELP0.0000030000%
WLLO0.0000000000%
MOTA0.0000009400%
B1P0.0000005900%
SCC0.0000364100%
MMO0.0000004800%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000100%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000100000%
DPC0.0000000000%
C2O0.0000324300%
VGC0.0000099900%
GCG0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000000400%
GCC0.0000000000%
BTFC0.0000000000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
FREE0.0000000100%
BNB0.0400000000%
ZRX0.0000333300%
BAT0.1333000000%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000001700%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000003000%
SRK0.0000003000%
CodePriceVol
CLUE/USDT0.00000080452.34670756-33.33%
ETH/USDT4999.3970000053.088904590%
SATX/USDT0.0015000015.13323625-59.45%
BTCV/USDT0.0280000011.30%
ASS/USDT0.000000010.997903990%
BUSD/USDT0.920000010.920000010%
MOTA/USDT0.032023900.565694550%
WAVES/USDT8.010010130.160200180%
GRT/USDT12.500000000.0391250%
BCH/USDT1500.000000000.0271050%
MMO/USDT0.001000000.000381930%
BTC/USDT38680.9210000000%
BTC/USDC99997.5448870000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDC911.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
LTC/USDT0.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0000000000%
TRX/USDT0.0720000100%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0176400000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0000000000%
VN/USDT0.1299990000%
TW/USDT0.0000120700%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
BNB/USDT0.0100000000%
ANI/USDT0.0100000100%
WIZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BNB/BUSD100.1000000000%
ZOL/USDT0.0000000000%
HUB/USDT93.0000000000%
SHIB/USDT0.0000000000%
ELON/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
HELX0.000000390.08643959-15.21%
FREE0.000000010.0250%
WEBN0.000000010.01250%
REW0.000001500.00503026-86.52%
C4C0.000000010.004807860%
BTCA0.000000150.004468880%
BTCGW0.000000390.0039040%
DGB0.000018020.002757060%
BNC0.000000100.002639890%
TICO0.000006450.00238650%
TRM0.000000010.002210%
PYRO0.000000010.00170785-75%
nCoV0.000000010.001611830%
ECR0.000000010.0010%
VN0.000002010.000568830%
BRAT0.000000020.00050%
XRT0.000000010.00050%
DENT0.000001200.000464350%
UM10.000000020.000354160%
XPAT0.000000090.000352580%
ETHMNY0.000000020.000210930%
SWAT0.000000010.000170%
FGP0.000079960.000119940%
KIN0.000000120.00010%
XQR0.0000001900%
GRVC0.0000015000%
TRCX0.0000001900%
GEN0.0000013000%
BEFX0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0003613500%
SRK0.0000008100%
ETC0.5000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0006999300%
DCN0.0000007900%
DP0.0000000000%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
NANJ0.0000000300%
AE0.0000000000%
LTC0.1579882500%
DOGE0.0044400000%
EVI0.0000000200%
TORR0.0000000100%
BTT0.0000006600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
XAUT5.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000070000%
SATX0.0000109500%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0166483500%
GRT0.0042069000%
1MT0.0017799700%
BTRS0.2990000000%
TTO0.0000014500%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
NEWS0.0007000000%
LAQ0.0000001000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001000000%
GCG0.0000000000%
GCC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000001500%
UBEX0.0000024900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
BNB0.8200000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
CLO0.0000149100%
XLM0.0000822000%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BTB0.0000099600%
A0.0000011800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000001300%
ELD0.0000027000%
CodePriceVol
LTC549999.998599003779.211572390%
HELX0.5385000000%
XTZ835.0000000000%
BTT0.0001850500%
DGB200.0000000000%
DOGE19997.9999999900%
BCH400004.0000000000%
XRP9999.7499990000%
ETC15998.0000000000%
TRX14.0000001000%
WAVES6497.6939000000%
BTCP100000.0000000000%
HUB0.0000000000%
SHIB0.0000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
ZRX645.0000000100%
BAT10.5200000900%
XLM99999.9561999900%
BTB2.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCA/DOGE0.0002998734189.483480520%
WHXC/TRX0.00000013354.725867270%
EVI/DOGE0.0000071811.69089123-28.27%
WAVES/DOGE42.120004000.840382950%
KAYI/DOGE0.000010040.009099620%
ECR/DOGE0.0000989900%
CPC/DOGE0.7000000000%
INFO/DOGE5.0000000000%
DP/DOGE0.0065000000%
AXAI/DOGE0.1690849900%
TORR/DOGE0.0000363500%
LTC/DOGE0.0000000000%
BCH/DOGE42000.0000000000%
BRAT/DOGE0.0009000000%
XRP/DOGE2.0000001100%
DENT/DOGE0.3690000000%
REW/DOGE0.0000000000%
DCN/DOGE0.0000000000%
NEWS/DOGE2.9000000000%
STQ/DOGE0.0000000000%
WLLO/DOGE0.0001435800%
TICO/DOGE0.0575000000%
VGC/DOGE0.0669999900%
BTCGW/DOGE0.0049999700%
WHX/TRX0.0199989900%
ANI/BNB0.0001600000%
WHXC/WHX0.0000000000%
SHIB/DOGE0.0000225000%
ZRX/DOGE36.0000000000%
XLM/DOGE4.8000000000%
iC2S/DOGE0.0002990000%
XPAT/DOGE0.1189500000%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear members,We must tender our apologies for this process taking longer than we have expected.However, we are glad to bring to your awareness that the... Read more
We killed the rat but it ate the cheeseWe will start by summarizing the situation and then give more details as we move on.The issue... Read more
Last Updated: 7th April 2021Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best into making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Zolan Trade CompetitionTrade & Win from a pool of 300,000 ZOL participating in the trade competition on SatoExchange.ZOLAN token (ZOL)SatoexchangeZOL/USDThttps://www.satoexchange.com/market/ZOL/USDT/Free ZOLAN tokens for 3 winners3... Read more