Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
MOTA/BTC0.000000160%0.01990388
DOGE/ETH0.000010944.49%33.74007303
ETH/USDT1338.1120.42%6769.44565358
XRP/BTC0.0000156914.86%0.07575357

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTCA/DOGE0.0006989816.48%83904.21470522
ETH/BTC0.0419999927.27%5.76370134
BTC/USDT34999.905-16.66%12590.57058449
DOGE/ETH0.000010944.49%33.74007303

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
5G-Cash (VGC)14th Jan 2021
CryptoWater (C2O)6th Jan 2021
DAPPCENTS (DPC)7th Dec 2020
Wizard (WIZ)12th Nov 2020
LaQ Pay (LAQ)21st Oct 2020
Everyonescrypto (EOC)19th Oct 2020
TW Token (TW)4th Aug 2020
NewsTokens (NEWS)4th Aug 2020
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)19th Jul 2020
Tradetoken (TTO)13th Jul 2020
BitBall Treasure (BTRS)27th Jun 2020
Unimetrix1 (UM1)19th Jun 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000160%0.019903880.000000160.00000017
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000010944.49%33.740073030.00000650.00001094
EthereumETH/USDT1338.1120.42%6769.44565358376.000100071338.112
RippleXRP/BTC0.0000156914.86%0.075753570.000004010.00001569
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.004999890.2%0.738951140.00285680.00499989
HelenexHELX/SATX1.49695.5%71311.88036811.4969
BitcoinBTC/USDT34999.905-16.66%12590.5705844920000.0000000334999.905
LitecoinLTC/SATX149776.99540%324097.7824645630300.00000001149777
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000120%0.052606980.000000030.00000014
EthereumETH/BTC0.0419999927.27%5.763701340.03350.04199999
StellarXLM/BTC0.000008490%0.71058030.00000840.00000849
DogecoinDOGE/SATX4.99540.27%352079.698095163.55
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.0000019-7.77%24.725901830.000001820.0000019
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.00002294-23.48%0.046192150.000000010.000023
WavesWAVES/ETH0.014499440.01%0.620052560.0050.01449987
WavesWAVES/SATX9899.92880%6756.952832132501.000000019899.9288
StellarXLM/SATX379.977398670%260874.617062246.00000046379.97739867
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000025-7.41%1.456189440.000000240.00000028
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000008-20%0.008367760.000000070.00000008
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00000042-68.18%0.064383560.000000410.00000042
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0006989816.48%83904.214705220.000600070.00069898
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.00000018-41.94%0.149408670.000000250.00000031
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000210%0.144017060.000000050.00000023
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000030%0.00225470.000000010.00000003
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.00006003-39.97%0.030234060.000060010.0005
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000060%0.00310340.000000050.00000006
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000010%0.024280500.00000001
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00189-64.27%25959.098923130.001890.00189
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.79-11.24%168.198678970.590.8
BitballBTB/SATX20%13.454323120.200000062
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.00000405-1.94%0.00104850.000004050.00003997
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000005-80%0.03420540.0000050.000023
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0020945900.00000001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%0.00044260.000000010.00000002
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.0249999920631.4%97.619909180.000120650.024
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.3-39.88%0.020607270.10.3
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30027-99.4%1273.083002530021.000000010
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000010%0.00110100.00000011
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000020%0.007662800.00000004
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0000001200.00000001
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.0006982300.00000002
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
DentDENT/DOGE0.219999990%3763.479403920.001000040.21999999
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000030%0.000307130.000000020.00000003
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%2925100000
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.0019604300.00000001
BitballBTB/ETH0.0000030%0.0070630.000002010.000003
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.00000292536.36%0.00020470.000000060.00000289
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT1.00000001-9.09%1.7768862311.9
VN TokenVN/ETH0.0000138-0.5%0.007981150.00001380.00078
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.0004790500.00000001
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
RippleXRP/SATX499.450%993.9055199.6499.45
TronTRX/BTC0.000000820%0.000248460.000000820.00000149
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0001004500.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%0.0100.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX2500%23718.1815010705
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%0.000492030.000000040.00001491
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000006960%0.000006950.000000240.00000696
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000010%0.0003745400.0000002
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0002788800.00000001
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000080%0.000272800.00000008
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000010%0.0003175500.00000001
DigibyteDGB/SATX370%5.0000001812.0011111237
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC0.000000020%0.00030.000000020.00000004
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%05210.0000010199998
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%08.9912000000
EthereumETH/USDC5000%0300911
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0013500
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.12345680%00.12345680.28111
LitecoinLTC/USDT5.510%040.00000049399.0055
LitecoinLTC/DOGE12019.987654320%012000.246990
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.0058790%00.0040010.0131
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.0130.16998999
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH0.11111110%00.0011.711111
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%0151500
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE13377.010000010%014998149998
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.001177740%00.000100050.78922378
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.0100000188.9987
RippleXRP/DOGE55.000040%02190.9999888
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.002899990%00.000660010.00289999
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%00.00340.014225
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%0133715999
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000020.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013520
TronTRX/ETH0.000037580%00.000022920.00003752
TronTRX/SATX23.450%011.0000000223.45
TronTRX/USDT0.030%00.02111020.03
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DentacoinDCN/DOGE0.00010%00.000010150.01364429
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/ETH0.000000060%00.000000060.0000007
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.0000001
DentDENT/ETH0.000000020%00.000000040.0000098
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000010
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000380%00.000000010.0000001
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000002
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000030%00.000000040.0000003
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.002978890%00.00150.0024
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000402120.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.00000168
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000150%00.000150060.05999997
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000210360%00.000039960.002144
WavesWAVES/USDT50%01.79717.8
WavesWAVES/DOGE43.510%0123.45679695
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000285
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000002
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000030%00.000000010.00000015
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.000999990%00.000210.0499999
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.000450%00.000010010.00045
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000002
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003190%00.000000030.00000034
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000240%00.000000020.00000024
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.0000180%00.00000120.00000999
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%0450000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%00.000000010.00003333
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.00000110
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%0360
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000080%00.000000010.0000001
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.999990%00.000710.551
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000099990%00.000000050.00009996
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000079990.56
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.000997920%00.000090080.00099792
StellarXLM/DOGE800%080147.99998973
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.010003010.7
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%000.00000449
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.00030%00.000027010.0003
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.00000010%00.000000050.00000007
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000430%00.000000040.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000009110%00.000009110.00002054
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000010
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000090%000.00000008
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000030%00.000000040.00000789
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.00000050.00032
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%000.0000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.00003580.1189652
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000060%00.000000020.00000006
QreditXQR/ETH0.00000120%00.00000020.00001999
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.00000150.00003958
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000099990%00.000015010.00009996
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%000.00000004
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000055550%00.000055570.00176983
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000050%00.000000010.00000098
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000040%00.000000010.00000019
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.399999970%00.010.10171
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.0000030%00.000000210.000002
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.10%00.06899990.1
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%000.0003
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000000010
TezosXTZ/SATX00%0835.000000010
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.50
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.000007150%00.000010110.0028486
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.0003490%00.000003030.000349
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%00.000000010.00000045
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000670%00.000000020.00000446
BitTorrentBTT/SATX2.0009990%00.20000011.2000001
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000060%00.000000010.00000005
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.0000008
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000370%00.000000030.00000036
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000110
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000001340%00.000000520.00000077
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000010.00003605
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.0899870%00.001111020.0819845
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007920%00.00000010.000007
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.003490%00.00050.0025
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%01.600000083340
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000020.0012
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001240.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%00.000050
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.000050010%00.000005010.00039999
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.000461340%00.000470.01
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.000110150%00.000110160.00177
VN TokenVN/USDT0.050000010%00.000555540.13
VN TokenVN/BTC0.00000150%00.00000010.00000238
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000052
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.000000060%00.000000020.00000003
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.000012510
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000070%00.000000030.00000055
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%0254160
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE2.100000020%02.240010189.99999999
TW TokenTW/USDT0.001000010%00.00003030.01
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000040%000.00000002
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH00%00.000000080.000109
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000040%00.0000010.00012884
WizardWIZ/ETH0.000145120%00.0001460.0019
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.00003243
5G-CashVGC/BTC00%00.000000010.0000001
5G-CashVGC/DOGE1.050%00.460.5
CodePriceVol
ETH0.041999995.7637013427.27%
DOGE0.000000251.45618944-7.41%
LTC0.004999890.738951140.2%
XLM0.000008490.71058030%
XRP0.000015690.0757535714.86%
HELX0.000000120.052606980%
SCC0.000022940.04619215-23.48%
MOTA0.000000160.019903880%
DMME0.000000080.00836776-20%
SATX0.000000060.00310340%
DP0.000000030.00225470%
1MT0.000004050.0010485-1.94%
KIN0.000000020.000698230%
UM10.000000010.000479050%
GCG0.000000010.00044260%
XQR0.000000010.000374540%
DPC0.000000020.00030%
SWAT0.000000010.000278880%
TRX0.000000820.000248460%
FGP0.000002900.00020472536.36%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
BRAT0.000000010.000100450%
BCH0.0105000100%
ETC0.0028999900%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000100%
AXAI0.0000000800%
DENT0.0000006500%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
INFO0.0000000100%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000500%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.0000010100%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0000013400%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0002103600%
GRT0.0000500100%
HELP0.0000030000%
WLLO0.0000000200%
B1P0.0000005900%
MMO0.0000000600%
VN0.0000015000%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000400%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000400000%
C2O0.0000324300%
VGC0.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
STQ0.0000000300%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000999900%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000001000%
A0.0000004300%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000300%
TICO0.0000002400%
SRK0.0000000600%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.0000109433.740073034.49%
SATX0.0000019024.72590183-7.77%
WAVES0.014499440.620052560.01%
GCG0.000000180.14940867-41.94%
SWAT0.000000210.144017060%
HELX0.000000420.06438356-68.18%
TTO0.000005000.0342054-80%
NEWS0.000060030.03023406-39.97%
NANJ0.000000010.02428050%
BTRS0.300000000.02060727-39.88%
STQ0.000000010.010%
VN0.000013800.00798115-0.5%
GEN0.000000020.00766280%
BTB0.000003000.0070630%
C4C0.000000010.002094590%
WEBN0.000000010.001960430%
DCN0.000000010.0011010%
FREE0.000000010.0010%
CLO0.000014910.000492030%
ETHMNY0.000000010.000317550%
BRAT0.000000030.000307130%
TORR0.000000080.00027280%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
SRK0.000006966.95E-60%
nCoV0.000000011.2E-70%
XQR0.0000012000%
GRVC0.0000015000%
FGP0.0000999900%
ECR0.0000000400%
TRCX0.0000000500%
BEFX0.0000000400%
BCH0.1111111000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0011777400%
ETC0.0033333300%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000375800%
DP0.0000030000%
KIN0.0000000600%
DENT0.0000000200%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000003800%
LTC0.1234568000%
EVI0.0000000100%
BTT0.0000006700%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.0000499800%
PYRO0.0000003700%
XAUT5.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000600%
DGB0.0009900000%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000079200%
XRT0.0000000300%
REW0.0034900000%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
GRT0.0004613400%
1MT0.0001101500%
UM10.0000000700%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001451200%
BTCGW0.0000000300%
UBEX0.0000031900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
XLM0.0009979200%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
A0.0000091100%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000900%
ELD0.0000027000%
TICO0.0000180000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE4.99540000352079.698095160.27%
LTC149776.99540000324097.782464560%
XLM379.97739867260874.61706220%
HELX1.4969000071311.8803685.5%
BAT250.0000000023718.180%
WAVES9899.928800006756.952832130%
BCH30027.000000001273.0830025-99.4%
XRP499.45000000993.90550%
BTB2.0000000013.454323120%
DGB37.000000005.000000180%
BTCP100000.0000000020%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT2.0009990000%
ETC15999.0000000000%
TRX23.4500000000%
ZRX11.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT34999.9050000012590.57058449-16.66%
ETH/USDT1338.112000006769.445653580.42%
GRT/USDT1.000000011.77688623-9.09%
BTC/USDC11989.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDC500.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0029788900%
LTC/USDT5.5100000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0058790000%
TRX/USDT0.0300000000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0899870000%
SUM/USDT0.0544000000%
WAVES/USDT5.0000000000%
VN/USDT0.0500000100%
TW/USDT0.0010000100%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCA0.0006989883904.2147052216.48%
BRAT0.0018900025959.09892313-64.27%
DENT0.219999993763.479403920%
TICO0.79000000168.19867897-11.24%
WLLO0.0249999997.6199091820631.4%
ECR0.0000555500%
CPC0.7000000000%
INFO0.3999999700%
DP0.1000000000%
AXAI0.9999900000%
EVI0.0000071500%
TORR0.0003490000%
LTC12019.9876543200%
BCH13377.0100000100%
XRP55.0000400000%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN0.0001000000%
KAYI0.0001500000%
SUM8.9000000000%
WAVES43.5100000000%
NEWS2.1000000200%
STQ0.0004500000%
VGC1.0500000000%
BTCGW0.0009999900%
ZRX21.0000000000%
XLM80.0000000000%
iC2S0.0003000000%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear SatoExchange members and our sumcoin community,A NOTE TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC ON THE SUMCOIN WALLET SITUATION ON SATOEXCHANGEFirstly, we apologize for the inconvenience the... Read more
CROPSHARE IEO SPONSORS AIRDROPS ON SATOEXCHANGEWe are glad to announce our partnership with the CropShare Token team and to offer this sponsored airdrops to introduce... Read more
SatoExchange will support June JST AirdropsWe are glad to announce that we will support the JST airdrops for TRX holders this month of June 2020.This... Read more
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more